noscript image
  • Campanillas B
  • Puerta Blanca B
  • Lauro B
  • Atletico Juval B
  • Roma Luz B
  • 26 de Febrero
  • Mortadelo B
  • Conejito de Malaga B
  • Juventud de Torremolinos B
  • Cala Mijas B
  • Tiro Pichon B
  • Atlético Bezmiliana
  • Rincon B
  • Puerto de La Torre Los Mora
  • Estepona B
  • La Cala B
  • Portada Alta Atlético A
  • Fuengirola Los Boliches
  • Puerto Malagueño CJ
  • San Estanislao B
  • Velez A
  • Tiro Pichon A
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Rincon C Rincon C
-
Torreño B Torreño B
Faro Torrox B Faro Torrox B
-
Benagalbon A Benagalbon A
Velez CF Velez CF
-
Algarrobo B Algarrobo B
Velez A Velez A
-
Castejon A Castejon A
Atlético Bezmiliana Atlético
-
Rincon B Rincon B
La Cala A La Cala A
-
Nerja B Nerja B
Squadra / Punti
1 Benagalbon A BEN 63
2 La Cala A CAL 55
3 Rincon B RIN 49
4 Castejon A VEL 41
5 Torreño B FUT 36
6 Faro Torrox B ASO 34
 
7 Velez CF VEL 26
8 Algarrobo B ALG 24
9 Velez A VEL 22
10 Rincon C RIN 11
11 Nerja B NER 7
12 Atlético Bezmiliana BEZ 1
Girone 2
Dom 28 Apr
Rincon A Rincon A
-
Torremoya Torremoya
La Cala B La Cala B
-
Faro Torrox A Faro Torrox A
Recreativo El Morche Recreativo Morche
-
Velez B Velez B
Algarrobo Algarrobo
-
Nerja A Nerja A
Benamocarra Benamocarra
-
Frigiliana Frigiliana
Torreño A Torreño A
16:00
Benagalbon B Benagalbon B
Squadra / Punti
1 Rincon A RIN 56
2 Benamocarra BEN 56
3 Velez B VEL 45
4 Faro Torrox A ASO 44
5 Algarrobo ALG 41
6 Nerja A NER 36
 
7 Torreño A FUT 31
8 Torremoya TOR 25
9 Benagalbon B BEN 16
10 Frigiliana FRI 12
11 Recreativo El Morche REC 7
12 La Cala B CAL 0
Girone 6
Ven 05 Apr
Futbol Romeral A Futbol Romeral A
8-3
Tiro Pichon A Tiro Pichon A
San Estanislao A San Estanislao A
2-5
Escuela MCF B Escuela MCF B
Puerto de La Torre Los Mora Puerto Torre Mora
2-8
Carlinda A Carlinda A
Conejito de Malaga A Conejito Malaga
5-5
Puerto Malagueño C. Jardín Puerto Malagueño
Sat 06 Apr
La Mosca C La Mosca C
0-7
Alhaurin de La Torre A Alhaurin Torre
El Palo B El Palo B
4-4
Lauro B Lauro B
Dom 07 Apr
Cortijillo Bazan A Cortijillo Bazan
0-4
Roma Luz B Roma Luz B
Squadra / Punti
1 Carlinda A CAR 62
2 Escuela MCF B ESC 55
3 Alhaurin de La Torre A ALH 53
4 Puerto de La Torre Los Mora PUE 50
5 Futbol Romeral A FUT 41
6 Cortijillo Bazan A COR 37
7 Conejito de Malaga A CON 35
 
8 Roma Luz B ROM 33
9 Puerto Malagueño C. Jardín PUE 31
10 San Estanislao A EST 19
11 Tiro Pichon A TIR 19
12 Lauro B LAU 10
13 El Palo B PAL 5
14 La Mosca C MOS 1
Girone 7
Ven 05 Apr
Tiro Pichon C Tiro Pichon C
2-2
La Mosca A La Mosca A
UD Mortadelo UD Mortadelo
12-2
Olimpica Victoriana A Olimpica
Atletico Pizarra A Atletico Pizarra
6-1
Conejito de Malaga B Conejito Malaga
Sat 06 Apr
Escuela Mcf D Escuela Mcf D
0-3
26 de Febrero 26 de Febrero
Santa Rosalia Maqueda A Santa Rosalia Maq.
2-3
El Palo A El Palo A
Alhaurino Alhaurino
5-1
Futbol Romeral C Futbol Romeral C
Dom 07 Apr
Carlinda B Carlinda B
3-5
Dos Hermanas San Andres A Hermanas Andres
Squadra / Punti
1 El Palo A PAL 63
2 La Mosca A MOS 55
3 UD Mortadelo MOR 50
4 Atletico Pizarra A ATL 45
5 Tiro Pichon C TIR 44
6 Santa Rosalia Maqueda A SAN 43
7 Dos Hermanas San Andres A HER 36
 
8 26 de Febrero FEB 29
9 Alhaurino ALH 27
10 Carlinda B CAR 20
11 Olimpica Victoriana A OLI 15
12 Escuela Mcf D ESC 12
13 Futbol Romeral C FUT 6
14 Conejito de Malaga B CON 3
Girone 9
Ven 05 Apr
Marbella B Marbella B
4-7
Peña Compadres Peña Compadres
Athletic Club Fuengirola A Athletic Club Fue.
19:45
Oso CF Oso CF
Sat 06 Apr
Mijas Las Lagunas C Mijas Lagunas
9-0
Esteponense B Esteponense B
Mijas Las Lagunas D Mijas Lagunas
3-2
Union Manilva Union Manilva
Juventud de Torremolinos A Juventud
11-0
Candor Candor
Marbella A Marbella A
7-4
Cala Mijas A Cala Mijas A
Dom 07 Apr
Fuengirola Los Boliches Fuengirola
0-3
Estepona Futbol Base A Estepona Futbol B.
Squadra / Punti
1 Mijas Las Lagunas C MIJ 58
2 Estepona Futbol Base A EST 52
3 Benamiel Atletico BEN 46
4 Fuengirola Los Boliches FUE 45
5 Juventud de Torremolinos A JUV 43
6 Mijas Las Lagunas D MIJ 37
7 Peña Compadres PEN 36
8 Athletic Club Fuengirola A ATH 34
 
9 Union Manilva UNI 30
10 Marbella A MAR 23
11 Cala Mijas A CAL 14
12 Marbella B MAR 13
13 Candor CAN 7
14 Oso CF OSO 4
15 Esteponense B EST 4
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook