noscript image
  • Lauro B
  • Puerta Blanca B
  • Roma Luz B
  • Atletico Juval B
  • 26 de Febrero
  • Mortadelo B
  • Conejito de Malaga B
  • Juventud de Torremolinos B
  • Cala Mijas B
  • Tiro Pichon B
  • Atlético Bezmiliana
  • Campanillas B
  • Cortijillo Bazan A
  • Faro Torrox B
  • Estepona Futbol Base A
  • Torreño A
  • Los Prados A
  • Santa Rosalia Maqueda A
  • Puerto de La Torre Los Mora
  • Lauro C
  • Carlinda A
  • Nerja B
Girone 1
Ven 22 Febr
Rincon C Rincon C
17:30
Atlético Bezmiliana Atlético
Faro Torrox B Faro Torrox B
17:30
Velez A Velez A
Algarrobo B Algarrobo B
18:00
Castejon A Castejon A
Sat 23 Febr
Benagalbon A Benagalbon A
10:00
Rincon B Rincon B
Torreño B Torreño B
10:30
Nerja B Nerja B
Dom 24 Febr
Velez CF Velez CF
11:00
La Cala A La Cala A
Squadra / Punti
1 Benagalbon A BEN 45
2 La Cala A CAL 40
3 Castejon A VEL 33
4 Rincon B RIN 31
5 Torreño B FUT 29
6 Faro Torrox B ASO 21
 
7 Velez CF VEL 20
8 Algarrobo B ALG 18
9 Velez A VEL 13
10 Rincon C RIN 8
11 Nerja B NER 3
12 Atlético Bezmiliana BEZ 0
Girone 2
Ven 22 Febr
Faro Torrox A Faro Torrox A
17:30
Velez B Velez B
Rincon A Rincon A
17:30
Recreativo El Morche Recreativo Morche
La Cala B La Cala B
17:30
Benamocarra Benamocarra
Sat 23 Febr
Torremoya Torremoya
10:30
Nerja A Nerja A
Torreño A Torreño A
10:30
Algarrobo Algarrobo
Dom 24 Febr
Benagalbon B Benagalbon B
11:00
Frigiliana Frigiliana
Squadra / Punti
1 Rincon A RIN 38
2 Benamocarra BEN 38
3 Faro Torrox A ASO 35
4 Velez B VEL 32
5 Algarrobo ALG 29
6 Torreño A FUT 24
 
7 Torremoya TOR 22
8 Nerja A NER 21
9 Benagalbon B BEN 13
10 Frigiliana FRI 6
11 Recreativo El Morche REC 4
12 La Cala B CAL 0
Girone 3
Ven 15 Febr
Ronda Union Deportiva A Ronda Union Depor.
0-7
Puerto Malagueño CJ Puerto Malagueño
Lauro A Lauro A
1-0
Puerta Blanca C Puerta Blanca C
Mortadelo C Mortadelo C
18:15
Portada Alta Atlético B Portada Alta Atl.
Sat 16 Febr
Alhaurin de La Torre B Alhaurin Torre
2-5
Churriana A Churriana A
Escuela Mcf C Escuela Mcf C
5-2
Futbol Romeral D Futbol Romeral D
Dom 17 Febr
Malaka B Malaka B
1-2
Puerto de La Torre Los Mora Puerto Torre Mora
Tue 26 Febr
Roma Luz A Roma Luz A
17:00
Campanillas B Campanillas B
Squadra / Punti
1 Puerto Malagueño CJ PUE 43
2 Roma Luz A ROM 37
3 Lauro A LAU 33
4 Churriana A CHU 30
5 Escuela Mcf C ESC 28
6 Alhaurin de La Torre B ALH 25
7 Ronda Union Deportiva A RON 21
 
8 Malaka B MAL 16
9 Campanillas B CAM 16
10 Puerta Blanca C PUE 12
11 Mortadelo C MOR 9
12 Futbol Romeral D FUT 6
13 Puerto de La Torre Los Mora PUE 3
14 Portada Alta Atlético B POR 0
Girone 5
Ven 15 Febr
San Estanislao B San Estanislao B
2-6
Futbol Romeral B Futbol Romeral B
Málaga Málaga
11-0
Lauro C Lauro C
Sat 16 Febr
La Mosca B La Mosca B
2-5
AlbionFC/ESDE Sports B AlbionFC/ESDE
Malaka A Malaka A
16-0
Pizarra Atletico B Pizarra Atletico
Tiro Pichon B Tiro Pichon B
14-0
Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar Puerto Malagueño
Guadalmar A Guadalmar A
0-2
Athletic de Coin Athletic de Coin
Dom 17 Febr
Atletico Juval A Atletico Juval A
3-6
Puerta Blanca A Puerta Blanca A
Squadra / Punti
1 Málaga MAL 48
2 Tiro Pichon B TIR 43
3 Malaka A MAL 40
4 Puerta Blanca A PUE 32
5 Athletic de Coin ACO 31
6 Atletico Juval A ATL 31
7 AlbionFC/ESDE Sports B ALB 24
 
8 Guadalmar A GUA 22
9 Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar PUE 15
10 La Mosca B MOS 13
11 Futbol Romeral B FUT 11
12 Lauro C LAU 9
13 Pizarra Atletico B PIZ 4
14 San Estanislao B EST 2
Girone 7
Thu 14 Febr
Olimpica Victoriana A Olimpica
3-1
Conejito de Malaga B Conejito Malaga
Ven 15 Febr
UD Mortadelo UD Mortadelo
5-4
Escuela Mcf D Escuela Mcf D
El Palo A El Palo A
5-1
26 de Febrero 26 de Febrero
Atletico Pizarra A Atletico Pizarra
7-0
Futbol Romeral C Futbol Romeral C
Carlinda B Carlinda B
3-3
Alhaurino Alhaurino
Sat 16 Febr
Santa Rosalia Maqueda A Santa Rosalia Maq.
5-2
Tiro Pichon C Tiro Pichon C
Dos Hermanas San Andres A Hermanas Andres
0-5
La Mosca A La Mosca A
Squadra / Punti
1 El Palo A PAL 45
2 La Mosca A MOS 42
3 UD Mortadelo MOR 37
4 Atletico Pizarra A ATL 32
5 Santa Rosalia Maqueda A SAN 31
6 Tiro Pichon C TIR 30
7 Dos Hermanas San Andres A HER 24
 
8 26 de Febrero FEB 23
9 Alhaurino ALH 20
10 Carlinda B CAR 14
11 Olimpica Victoriana A OLI 12
12 Escuela Mcf D ESC 9
13 Futbol Romeral C FUT 3
14 Conejito de Malaga B CON 3
Girone 8
Sat 09 Febr
Pablo Picasso Asdva C Pablo Picasso Asd.
10:00
Esteponense A Esteponense A
Ven 15 Febr
Mijas Las Lagunas B Mijas Lagunas
3-2
Union Manilva B Union Manilva B
Fuengirola Athletic Club B Fuengirola
3-2
Estepona B Estepona B
Sat 16 Febr
Juventud de Torremolinos C Juventud
1-9
Vazquez Cultural Vazquez Cultural
Cala Mijas B Cala Mijas B
0-3
Club Polideportivo Mijas Club Polideportivo
Rio San Pedro A Rio San Pedro A
5-4
Atletico Marbelli Atletico Marbelli
Juventud de Torremolinos B Juventud
1-6
Marbella A Marbella A
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico Marbelli ATL 39
2 Rio San Pedro A PED 39
3 Marbella A MAR 36
4 Juventud de Torremolinos B JUV 28
5 Vazquez Cultural VAZ 27
6 Mijas Las Lagunas B MIJ 22
7 Club Polideportivo Mijas CLU 19
8 Union Manilva B UNI 17
 
9 Fuengirola Athletic Club B FUE 15
10 Esteponense A EST 13
11 Mijas Las Lagunas A MIJ 10
12 Estepona B EST 9
13 Cala Mijas B CAL 7
14 Juventud de Torremolinos C JUV 1
15 Pablo Picasso Asdva C PAB 0
Girone 9
Sat 16 Febr
Marbella B Marbella B
2-7
Mijas Las Lagunas D Mijas Lagunas
Estepona Futbol Base A Estepona Futbol B.
6-1
Oso CF Oso CF
Mijas Las Lagunas C Mijas Lagunas
7-1
Juventud de Torremolinos A Juventud
Marbella A Marbella A
7-1
Candor Candor
Cala Mijas A Cala Mijas A
1-9
Union Manilva Union Manilva
Dom 17 Febr
Fuengirola Los Boliches Fuengirola
2-2
Benamiel Atletico Benamiel Atletico
Esteponense B Esteponense B
0-9
Peña Compadres Peña Compadres
Squadra / Punti
1 Mijas Las Lagunas C MIJ 42
2 Estepona Futbol Base A EST 37
3 Benamiel Atletico BEN 36
4 Juventud de Torremolinos A JUV 31
5 Fuengirola Los Boliches FUE 30
6 Peña Compadres PEN 30
7 Mijas Las Lagunas D MIJ 28
8 Athletic Club Fuengirola A ATH 25
 
9 Union Manilva UNI 24
10 Marbella A MAR 14
11 Marbella B MAR 13
12 Cala Mijas A CAL 7
13 Candor CAN 4
14 Oso CF OSO 3
15 Esteponense B EST 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook