noscript image
  • Betis Iliturgitano
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Real Jaen
  • Carolinense
  • Villacarrillo EMD
  • Torreperogil
  • Villanueva Arzobispo
  • Villargordo
  • Atletico Jaen
  • Jodar
  • Los Villares
  • Urgavona
  • Ubeda Viva B
  • Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu
  • Quesada
  • Hispania de Torredelcampo
  • Asociación Lopera
  • San Felipe
  • Rus
  • Betis Iliturgitano B
  • Cazorla
  • Arjonilla
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
Tugia Juego Limpio Tugia Juego Limpio
5-3
Cazorla Cazorla
Castellar Ibero Castellar Ibero
2-5
Quesada Quesada
Beas de Segura Beas de Segura
3-1
Atlético Sabiote Atlético Sabiote
Villanueva Arzobispo Villanueva
5-0
Villacarrillo EMD Villacarrillo EMD
Dom 17 Febr
Torreperogil Torreperogil
6-1
Navas Navas
Sierra de Pozo Alcon Sierra Pozo Alcon
8-1
Ubeda Viva A Ubeda Viva A
Squadra / Punti
1 Quesada QUE 43
2 Torreperogil TOR 34
3 Beas de Segura BEA 28
4 Villanueva Arzobispo VIL 25
5 Cazorla CAZ 24
6 Navas NAV 23
7 Sierra de Pozo Alcon SIE 20
 
8 Castellar Ibero CAS 17
9 Tugia Juego Limpio TUG 16
10 Ubeda Viva A UBE 15
11 Rus RUS 12
12 Atlético Sabiote ATL 10
13 Villacarrillo EMD VIL 5
Girone 2
Sat 16 Febr
Inter de Jaen Inter de Jaen
18-2
Mureño Mureño
Los Noguerones Los Noguerones
7-3
Fuensanta Fuensanta
Los Villares Los Villares
9-0
La Juventud de Jaen Juventud Jaen
Real Jaen Real Jaen
16-1
Castillo de Locubin Castillo Locubin
Betis Iliturgitano B Betis Iliturgitano
5-1
Hispania de Torredelcampo Hispania
Dom 17 Febr
Tuccitana A Tuccitana A
6-0
Alcala Enjoy Alcala Enjoy
Squadra / Punti
1 Real Jaen REA 43
2 Tuccitana A TUC 40
3 Inter de Jaen INT 39
4 Betis Iliturgitano B BIL 30
5 Fuensanta FUE 24
6 Hispania de Torredelcampo HIS 20
7 Alcala Enjoy ALC 17
 
8 Castillo de Locubin CAS 17
9 Los Noguerones NOG 16
10 Los Villares LOS 15
11 La Juventud de Jaen JUV 13
12 Atletico Marteño ATL 6
13 Mureño MUR 0
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
Baeza B Baeza B
12-1
Arjonilla Arjonilla
Tuccitana B Tuccitana B
2-7
Carolinense Carolinense
Urgavona Urgavona
3-3
Guarroman Veteranos Guarroman
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
2-3
Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu Linares Club Futb.
Utica Utica
6-4
Bailen Bailen
Dom 17 Febr
Betis Iliturgitano Betis Iliturgitano
1-2
Atletico de Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
Squadra / Punti
1 Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu LIN 45
2 Carolinense CAR 39
3 Linares Deportivo LIN 34
4 Baeza B BAE 33
5 Atletico de Porcuna ATL 30
6 Urgavona URG 26
7 Guarroman Veteranos GUA 20
 
8 Utica UTI 18
9 Betis Iliturgitano BET 15
10 Bailen BAI 10
11 Tuccitana B TUC 6
12 Arjonilla ARJ 6
13 Asociación Lopera ASO 3
Girone 4
Dom 03 Mar
Atletico Mengibar Atletico Mengibar
-
Villargordo Villargordo
Baeza B Baeza B
-
Aeduja Aeduja
Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu Linares Club Futb.
-
Atletico Jaen Atletico Jaen
San Felipe San Felipe
-
Jodar Jodar
Ubeda Viva B Ubeda Viva B
-
Huelma Huelma
Squadra / Punti
1 Baeza B BAE 36
2 Ubeda Viva B UBE 30
3 Atletico Jaen ATL 29
4 Huelma HUE 23
5 Villargordo VIL 22
6 San Felipe FEL 19
 
7 Atletico Mengibar ATL 13
8 Aeduja AED 12
9 Carolinense B CAR 10
10 Jodar JOD 7
11 Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu LIN 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook