noscript image
  • Alcalá Enjoy
  • Cd Betis Iliturgitano Cadet
  • A.D. Lopera
  • C.F. Urgavona
  • C.P. Bailén
  • Peña Deportiva Jiennense
  • Ubeda Viva B
  • Mancha Real
  • C.P. Huelma
  • C.D. Torreperogil
  • Los Villares
  • Cazorla UD
  • Ubeda Viva
  • U.D. San Felipe
  • Castillo de Locubin
  • Tugia Juego Limpio
  • Villargordo
  • Atletico de Porcuna
  • Begijar C.F.
  • Carolinense
  • Fuensanta
  • Sierra de Pozo Alcon
Girone 1
Sat 27 Apr
Tugia Juego Limpio Tugia Juego Limpio
10:45
Mancha Real Mancha Real
Begijar C.F. Begijar C.F.
11:00
Inter de Jaen B Inter de Jaen B
Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu Linares Club Futb.
12:00
Bailen B Bailen B
Dom 28 Apr
Atletico Jaen B Atletico Jaen B
16:00
Ubeda Viva Ubeda Viva
Tue 07 Maggio
C.P. Huelma C.P. Huelma
18:00
Cazorla UD Cazorla UD
Squadra / Punti
1 Mancha Real MAN 48
2 Tugia Juego Limpio TUG 43
3 Begijar C.F. BEG 42
4 Inter de Jaen B INT 38
5 Sierra de Pozo Alcon SIE 36
6 Bailen B BAI 36
 
7 C.P. Huelma CPH 32
8 C.D. Torreperogil CDT 22
9 Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu LIN 21
10 Ubeda Viva UBE 17
11 Atletico Jaen B ATL 13
12 Cazorla UD CAZ 4
Girone 2
Ven 26 Apr
Los Villares Los Villares
19:00
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Ciudad
Sat 27 Apr
Aeduja Aeduja
12:00
U.D. San Felipe U.D. San Felipe
Peña Deportiva Jiennense Peña Deportiva J.
16:00
Atletico Jaen B Atletico Jaen B
Dom 28 Apr
Tuccitana A Tuccitana A
10:00
Fuensanta Fuensanta
Tue 30 Apr
Alcalá Enjoy Alcalá Enjoy
21:00
Castillo de Locubin Castillo Locubin
Sat 11 Maggio
Inter de Jaen Inter de Jaen
12:00
Atletico Marteño Atletico Marteño
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico Jaen B ATL 56
2 Tuccitana A TUC 54
3 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno CIU 43
4 Alcalá Enjoy ALC 43
5 Aeduja AED 39
6 Castillo de Locubin CAS 38
7 Peña Deportiva Jiennense PEN 32
 
8 Los Noguerones NOG 27
9 Fuensanta FUE 22
10 U.D. San Felipe UDS 20
11 Los Villares LOS 20
12 Inter de Jaen INT 17
13 Atletico Marteño ATL 2
Girone 3
Ven 26 Apr
Villargordo Villargordo
19:00
Carolinense Carolinense
Wed 01 Maggio
Atletico de Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
18:30
Atletico Mengibar Atletico Mengibar
Thu 02 Maggio
Cd Betis Iliturgitano Cadet Betis Iliturgitano
18:45
C.P. Bailén C.P. Bailén
C.F. Urgavona C.F. Urgavona
18:45
Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu Linares Club Futb.
Dom 05 Maggio
Tuccitana B Tuccitana B
12:00
Utica Utica
Sat 11 Maggio
Ubeda Viva B Ubeda Viva B
17:00
A.D. Lopera A.D. Lopera
Squadra / Punti
1 C.P. Bailén BAI 58
2 Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu LIN 55
3 Ubeda Viva B UBV 51
4 Cd Betis Iliturgitano Cadet CDB 47
5 A.D. Lopera ADL 41
6 Atletico de Porcuna ATL 32
7 Villargordo VIL 32
 
8 Atletico Mengibar ATL 23
9 Andujar AND 18
10 Utica UTI 15
11 Carolinense CAR 14
12 C.F. Urgavona CFU 9
13 Tuccitana B TUC 5
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook