noscript image
  • Amistad UD
  • Actur Pablo Iglesias
  • San G Arrabal
  • Los Molinos
  • Santa Casablanca
  • San Jose
  • Giner Torrero CD
  • El Salvador SD
  • Ranillas At.
  • Villanueva CF
  • San Agustin
  • Fleta CD
  • Escalerillas
  • Bajo Aragon Caspe B
  • Montearagon
  • Miralbueno Ctrodep
  • Prados del Rey Barragan
  • Santo Dsilos
  • Huracan CD
  • Pina CD
  • Union La Jota Valdorrey A
  • Union La Jota Vadorrey B
Girone 1
Sat 13 Apr
San Agustin San Agustin
3-0
Los Molinos Los Molinos
Valdefierro B Valdefierro B
1-2
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
Ranillas At. Ranillas At.
2-5
Alfajarin A Alfajarin A
Olivar Estadio Miralbueno C Olivar Estadio Mi.
0-8
Oliver A Oliver A
Union La Jota Vadorrey B Union Jota Vadorr.
1-1
Seulcar San Fernando Seulcar Fernando
Amistad UD Amistad UD
0-0
Actur Pablo Iglesias Actur Pablo Igles.
Dom 14 Apr
Pina CD Pina CD
1-1
Vedruna Vedruna
Squadra / Punti
1 Amistad UD AMI 73
2 Actur Pablo Iglesias API 68
3 Alfajarin A ALF 67
4 Villanueva CF VIL 58
5 Los Molinos MOL 41
6 San Agustin SAG 38
7 Union La Jota Vadorrey B UJV 35
 
8 Oliver A OLI 34
9 Seulcar San Fernando SEU 29
10 Valdefierro B VAL 26
11 Ranillas At. RAN 25
12 Vedruna VED 20
13 Pina CD PIN 12
14 Olivar Estadio Miralbueno C OEM 0
Girone 3
Sat 13 Apr
Zaragoza Cff B Zaragoza Cff B
1-2
Fleta CD Fleta CD
Cuarte Club Deportivo B Cuarte Club Depor.
1-2
Zuera Zuera
Montearagon Montearagon
12-1
Montañana Montañana
San Jose San Jose
1-1
San Juan AD San Juan AD
Helios Cn B Helios Cn B
0-1
Olivar Estadio Miralbueno E Olivar Estadio Mi.
Delicias Club Deportivo C Delicias Club Dep.
1-1
Villamayor Villamayor
Squadra / Punti
1 San Jose SJO 60
2 Montearagon MON 56
3 San Juan AD SJU 56
4 Prados del Rey Barragan PRB 56
5 Olivar Estadio Miralbueno E OLI 51
6 Helios Cn B HEL 39
7 Villamayor VIL 37
 
8 Zuera ZUE 29
9 Montañana MON 25
10 Cuarte Club Deportivo B CUA 24
11 Fleta CD FLE 13
12 Delicias Club Deportivo C DEL 4
13 Zaragoza Cff B ZAR 3
Girone 5
Wed 10 Apr
El Salvador SD El Salvador SD
9-0
Delicias Club Deportivo B Delicias Club Dep.
Ven 12 Apr
Oliver B Oliver B
2-1
Santa Venecia B Santa Venecia B
Sat 13 Apr
La Muela Municip de Futbol Muela Municip Fut.
0-4
Hernan Cortes Junquera C Hernan Cortes Jun.
Marianistas Marianistas
6-0
Casetas Casetas
Escalerillas Escalerillas
2-3
Rey Fernando de Aragón Fernando Aragón
Dom 14 Apr
Huracan CD Huracan CD
2-1
Cristo Rey A Cristo Rey A
Racing Club Zaragoza B Racing Club Zarag.
2-1
Santa Casablanca Santa Casablanca
Squadra / Punti
1 Racing Club Zaragoza B RAC 76
2 El Salvador SD SAL 67
3 Hernan Cortes Junquera C HER 59
4 Marianistas MAR 55
5 Cristo Rey A CRE 50
6 Rey Fernando de Aragón FER 42
7 Oliver B OLI 37
 
8 Santa Casablanca SAN 37
9 Santa Venecia B SAN 29
10 La Muela Municip de Futbol MUE 27
11 Huracan CD HUR 21
12 Delicias Club Deportivo B DEL 14
13 Escalerillas ESC 11
14 Casetas CAS 6
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook