noscript image
  • FC Koper
  • NK Tolmin
  • SD Videm
  • NK Verzej
  • Zarica Kranj
  • Šampion Celje
  • Odranci
  • MNK Izola
  • Dravograd
  • Ivančna Gorica
  • Turnišče
  • Hotiza
  • Šencur
  • Fama Vipava
  • Smartno 1928
  • ND Dravinja Kostroj
  • NK Pesnica
  • Velika Polana
  • Brinje-Grosuplje
  • NK Grad
  • ND Adria Miren
  • Ljutomer
Girone 1
Sat 16 Mar
Zarica Kranj Zarica Kranj
15:30
Šencur Šencur
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje
15:30
Arne Tabor 69 Arne Tabor 69
Zagorje Zagorje
15:30
Ivančna Gorica Ivančna Gorica
Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana
15:30
Sava Kranj Sava Kranj
Dom 17 Mar
Komenda Komenda
15:30
Bled Hirter Bled Hirter
Squadra / Punti
1 Bled Hirter BHI 37
2 Ivančna Gorica IVA 35
3 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 25
4 Zagorje ZAG 24
5 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 21
 
6 Komenda KOM 16
7 Svoboda Ljubljana SLJ 15
8 Sava Kranj SKR 14
9 Šencur SEN 11
10 Zarica Kranj KRA 10
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Odranci ODR 31
2 NK Grad GRA 29
3 Ljutomer LJU 28
4 Velika Polana POL 26
5 NK Verzej NKV 22
 
6 Črenšovci CRE 22
7 Turnišče TUR 12
8 Tromejnik TRO 10
9 Hotiza HOT 10
10 Radgona RAD 4
Girone 3
Sat 16 Mar
Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrica Slovenske
-
Dravograd Dravograd
NK Pohorje NK Pohorje
-
SD Videm SD Videm
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj
-
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec Mons Claudius Rog.
NK Pesnica NK Pesnica
-
Smartno 1928 Smartno 1928
Zreče Zreče
-
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
Squadra / Punti
1 Smartno 1928 SMA 32
2 SD Videm VID 30
3 Bistrica iz Slovenske BIS 30
4 Dravograd DRA 24
5 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 21
 
6 Šampion Celje CEL 20
7 Zreče NKZ 20
8 NK Pesnica PES 15
9 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 15
10 NK Pohorje POH 5
Girone 4
Sat 01 Dic
Plama Podgrad Plama Podgrad
0-2
NK Tolmin NK Tolmin
ND Adria Miren ND Adria Miren
6-0
NK Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje
MNK Izola MNK Izola
1-2
Fama Vipava Fama Vipava
FC Koper FC Koper
8-0
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina Jadran
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Koper FCK 42
2 NK Tolmin TOL 39
3 Fama Vipava FVI 33
4 ND Adria Miren ADR 19
 
5 MNK Izola MNK 18
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 17
7 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 8
8 Plama Podgrad NKP 8
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Slovenia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook