noscript image
  • FC Koper
  • SD Videm
  • NK Tolmin
  • NK Verzej
  • Zarica Kranj
  • Šampion Celje
  • Odranci
  • MNK Izola
  • Dravograd
  • Ivančna Gorica
  • Turnišče
  • Hotiza
  • Šencur
  • Fama Vipava
  • Smartno 1928
  • ND Dravinja Kostroj
  • NK Pesnica
  • Velika Polana
  • Brinje-Grosuplje
  • Bled Hirter
  • NK Grad
  • ND Adria Miren
Girone 1
Sat 30 Mar
Bled Hirter Bled Hirter
1-0
Arne Tabor 69 Arne Tabor 69
Zarica Kranj Zarica Kranj
1-2
Ivančna Gorica Ivančna Gorica
Dom 31 Mar
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje
3-1
Sava Kranj Sava Kranj
Zagorje Zagorje
3-0
Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana
Komenda Komenda
0-1
Šencur Šencur
Squadra / Punti
1 Bled Hirter BHI 46
2 Ivančna Gorica IVA 38
3 Zagorje ZAG 33
4 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 32
5 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 23
 
6 Svoboda Ljubljana SLJ 19
7 Komenda KOM 17
8 Šencur SEN 15
9 Sava Kranj SKR 14
10 Zarica Kranj KRA 12
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Odranci ODR 34
2 Ljutomer LJU 31
3 NK Grad GRA 29
4 Velika Polana POL 29
5 NK Verzej NKV 23
 
6 Črenšovci CRE 22
7 Turnišče TUR 15
8 Tromejnik TRO 11
9 Hotiza HOT 10
10 Radgona RAD 4
Girone 3
Sat 30 Mar
Dravograd Dravograd
-
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec Mons Claudius Rog.
Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrica Slovenske
2-0
SD Videm SD Videm
NK Pohorje NK Pohorje
4-0
Smartno 1928 Smartno 1928
NK Pesnica NK Pesnica
0-2
Zreče Zreče
Dom 31 Mar
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj
2-1
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
Squadra / Punti
1 Bistrica iz Slovenske BIS 33
2 Smartno 1928 SMA 32
3 SD Videm VID 30
4 Dravograd DRA 30
5 Zreče NKZ 29
 
6 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 27
7 Šampion Celje CEL 23
8 NK Pesnica PES 18
9 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 15
10 NK Pohorje POH 11
Girone 4
Sat 23 Mar
ND Adria Miren ND Adria Miren
0-0
NK Tolmin NK Tolmin
MNK Izola MNK Izola
5-0
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina Jadran
Dom 24 Mar
Plama Podgrad Plama Podgrad
1-6
FC Koper FC Koper
Fama Vipava Fama Vipava
1-0
NK Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Koper FCK 46
2 NK Tolmin TOL 41
3 Fama Vipava FVI 39
4 ND Adria Miren ADR 23
 
5 MNK Izola MNK 21
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 20
7 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 8
8 Plama Podgrad NKP 8
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Slovenia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook