noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Slovan Duslo Šaľa
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
  • Dunajská Lužná
  • Spišská Nová Ves
  • Sobota
  • Fomat Martin
  • Nové Zámky
  • Rohoznik
  • Inter Bratislava
  • FK Rača
  • Čadca
  • Žarnovica
  • Slovan Galanta
  • Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
  • Gabčíkovo
  • Liptovský Hrádok
  • Veľké Ludince
  • MSK Tesla Stropkov
Girone 1
Thu 31 Ott
Fomat Martin Fomat Martin
1-0
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo
Ven 01 Nov
Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok
1-0
TJ Kováčová TJ Kováčová
Sat 02 Nov
FK Rakytovce 85 FK Rakytovce 85
0-1
Čadca Čadca
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
0-0
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
Sobota Sobota
3-2
Žarnovica Žarnovica
Baník Kalinovo Baník Kalinovo
3-1
Liptovská Štiavnica Liptovská
Dom 03 Nov
Bánová Bánová
2-2
Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno
Námestovo Námestovo
2-2
Novohrad Lučenec Novohrad Lučenec
Squadra / Punti
1 Fomat Martin FOM 38
2 Oravské Veselé ORA 26
3 Bánová TJB 26
4 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 25
5 Baník Kalinovo BAN 25
6 TJ Kováčová TJK 23
7 FTC Filakovo FIL 20
8 Námestovo NAM 20
 
9 Novohrad Lučenec LUC 20
10 Liptovský Hrádok LIP 18
11 Tatran Krásno TAT 16
12 Sobota SOB 15
13 Liptovská Štiavnica LIP 14
14 Žarnovica ZAR 10
15 Čadca CAD 9
16 FK Rakytovce 85 RAK 8
Girone 2
Sat 19 Ott
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
4-0
Poprad II Poprad II
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
2-1
Pokrok Krompachy Pokrok Krompachy
Humenné Humenné
1-1
Svidník Svidník
Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová
3-1
Veľké Revištia Veľké Revištia
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
2-0
Giraltovce Giraltovce
Dom 20 Ott
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša
3-3
Lipany Lipany
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské
2-1
Milénium Milénium
Snina Snina
3-0
Družstevník Plavnica Družstevník
Squadra / Punti
1 Tatran Prešov TAT 31
2 Lipany LIP 31
3 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 31
4 Humenné FKH 29
5 Poprad II POP 24
6 Mladosť Kalša TMK 23
7 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 23
8 Šarišské Michaľany SAR 20
 
9 Svidník SVI 19
10 Snina SNI 17
11 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 12
12 Milénium MIL 11
13 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 9
14 Pokrok Krompachy POK 8
15 Giraltovce GIR 7
16 Veľké Revištia VEL 6
Girone 3
Ven 01 Nov
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
3-2
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Ša.
Sat 02 Nov
Nové Zámky Nové Zámky
0-3
Považská Bystrica Považská
Marcelová Marcelová
0-0
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II Zlaté Moravce Vr.
Kalna nad Hronom Kalna nad Hronom
1-0
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
Dom 03 Nov
Gabčíkovo Gabčíkovo
3-1
Nitra II Nitra II
Malženice Malženice
1-1
Spartak Trnava II Spartak Trnava II
Veľké Ludince Veľké Ludince
0-0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
Lednické Rovne Lednické Rovne
1-0
Beluša Beluša
Squadra / Punti
1 Spartak Myjava SMY 34
2 Považská Bystrica FKP 26
3 Lednické Rovne LED 24
4 Gabčíkovo GAB 23
5 Marcelová MAR 23
6 Malženice MAL 22
7 Slovan Duslo Šaľa SLO 21
8 Beluša BEL 19
 
9 Nitra II NIT 19
10 Veľké Ludince VEL 17
11 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 17
12 Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II ZVM 17
13 Spartak Trnava II STR 15
14 Slovan Galanta SLO 13
15 Nové Zámky NOV 10
16 Kalna nad Hronom KNH 9
Girone 4
Sat 02 Nov
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
0-1
MŠK Senec MŠK Senec
Dom 03 Nov
FK Rača FK Rača
2-2
Báhoň Báhoň
SFC Kalinkovo SFC Kalinkovo
1-5
FC Malacky FC Malacky
Rusovce Rusovce
1-0
Rohoznik Rohoznik
Bernolákovo Bernolákovo
0-1
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka Rovinka
4-1
Pezinok Pezinok
Tomášov Tomášov
1-1
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
Slovan Most Slovan Most
3-1
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Squadra / Punti
1 Dunajská Lužná DUN 34
2 FK Rača RAC 31
3 Inter Bratislava BRA 29
4 Slovan Most SLO 29
5 FC Malacky FCM 22
6 Rohoznik ROH 21
7 Rovinka ROV 20
8 MŠK Senec MSK 20
 
9 Bernolákovo BER 17
10 Rusovce RUS 16
11 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 15
12 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 13
13 Báhoň BAH 12
14 SFC Kalinkovo KAL 11
15 Tomášov TOM 8
16 Pezinok PEZ 8
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Slovacchia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook