noscript image
  • CD Morell
  • Sant Andreu de la Barca CF
  • Can Roca 74 UE A
  • UD San Lorenzo
  • UE Avià
  • Palafolls
  • Dinamic Batllo Esportiu
  • Ud Torredembarra
  • Jesus y Maria
  • Llavaneres
  • La Torreta CF
  • Ce Vilassar Dalt
  • Juventud 25 de Septiembre A
  • CF Folgueroles
  • Gornal UD
  • C Bellavista Milan
  • Junior CF
  • Roda de Bara
  • Moja AE
  • Sant Joan Despi UE
  • La Cava
  • Lloreda
Girone 2
Sat 16 Febr
Les Borges del Camp A Borges Camp
3-1
España Canonja España Canonja
Porrera A Porrera A
2-2
Montroig A Montroig A
Hospitalet De L'Infant Hospitalet
4-0
Falset Esportiu Falset Esportiu
Montbrio A Montbrio A
2-2
La Selva del Camp La Selva del Camp
Bonavista Bonavista
1-0
Maspujols A Maspujols A
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo E.F. Pedro Pablo
2-1
Pare Manyanet Pare Manyanet
Camp Clar Camp Clar
2-0
Racing Bonavista Racing Bonavista
Dom 17 Febr
La Floresta CD La Floresta CD
5-1
Vallmoll CD A Vallmoll CD A
Tue 19 Febr
Mas Pellicer Mas Pellicer
21:00
Salou Salou
Squadra / Punti
1 Les Borges del Camp A BOR 60
2 Bonavista BON 57
3 La Floresta CD FLO 41
4 Hospitalet De L'Infant HIN 41
5 Racing Bonavista BON 38
6 Salou SAL 36
7 Mas Pellicer MPE 35
8 Falset Esportiu FES 34
9 E.F. San Pedro San Pablo EPP 32
 
10 Montroig A MON 31
11 Vallmoll CD A VAL 27
12 España Canonja ECA 26
13 La Selva del Camp SCA 26
14 Camp Clar CCL 19
15 Porrera A POR 18
16 Maspujols A MAS 15
17 Pare Manyanet PMA 15
18 Montbrio A MON 13
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
Calafell CF Calafell CF
1-2
Montblanc CF Montblanc CF
CF Banyeres CF Banyeres
1-5
L'Arboç A L'Arboç A
Llorenç CF Llorenç CF
4-6
Valls At CF Valls At CF
Roda de Bara Roda de Bara
6-0
Ud Torredembarra Ud Torredembarra
Dom 17 Febr
La Riera CF La Riera CF
6-3
CD Morell CD Morell
San Salvador A San Salvador A
0-0
Segur UE Segur UE
Alcover Alcover
1-2
Altafulla CE Altafulla CE
Joventut Bisbalenca CF Joventut
1-2
Salauris Futbol Club Salauris Futbol C.
Constanti CE Constanti CE
2-3
Sant Jaume Domenys A Sant Jaume Domenys
Squadra / Punti
1 Roda de Bara RBA 55
2 Montblanc CF MON 48
3 L'Arboç A LAR 45
4 Valls At CF VAL 44
5 Altafulla CE ALT 37
6 Sant Jaume Domenys A SJD 37
7 Llorenç CF LLO 34
8 Segur UE SEG 33
9 La Riera CF RIE 33
 
10 San Salvador A SSA 27
11 CD Morell MOR 26
12 Alcover ALC 24
13 Constanti CE CON 24
14 Calafell CF CAL 23
15 Joventut Bisbalenca CF JBC 22
16 Salauris Futbol Club SAL 17
17 Ud Torredembarra UDT 17
18 CF Banyeres CFB 8
Girone 4
Sat 16 Febr
Vilassar Mar B Vilassar Mar B
4-2
Masnou A Masnou A
Mataronesa Mataronesa
1-4
La Llantia La Llantia
Montsant de La Peira Montsant Peira
5-5
Llavaneres Llavaneres
Fundació Esportiva Montgat Fundació
3-5
Cabrils Cabrils
Dom 17 Febr
Lloreda Lloreda
4-3
Arenys de Mar Arenys de Mar
Molinos A Molinos A
2-1
Premia Dalt Premia Dalt
Santvicenti A Santvicenti A
1-1
Pla D'en Boet A Pla D'en Boet A
Cirera UD Cirera UD
4-0
Ce Vilassar Dalt Ce Vilassar Dalt
La Salut Pere Gol A Salut Pere
3-0
Cerdanyola Mataro Assoc Cerdanyola Mataro
Squadra / Punti
1 Molinos A MOL 50
2 Santvicenti A SAN 43
3 Vilassar Mar B VIM 43
4 Cirera UD CIR 43
5 Ce Vilassar Dalt CEV 42
6 Arenys de Mar AMA 40
7 Cabrils CAB 37
8 Llavaneres LLA 35
9 La Llantia LLA 34
 
10 Lloreda LLO 31
11 Premia Dalt PDA 30
12 Mataronesa MAT 28
13 La Salut Pere Gol A SPG 23
14 Cerdanyola Mataro Assoc CER 20
15 Fundació Esportiva Montgat MON 19
16 Pla D'en Boet A PDB 17
17 Masnou A MAS 16
18 Montsant de La Peira MON 9
Girone 12
Sat 16 Febr
Moja AE Moja AE
3-0
Capellades A Capellades A
La Munia La Munia
3-3
Riudebitlles Riudebitlles
Sitges Sitges
4-1
Ribes A A Ribes A A
Sant Andreu de la Barca B Sant Andreu Barca
0-1
Jovenes de les Roquetes Jovenes Roquetes
Cubelles Cubelles
3-1
Masquefa A Masquefa A
Dom 17 Febr
Mediona A Mediona A
2-3
Olivella CE Olivella CE
La Pobla Claramunt A Pobla Claramunt
3-3
La Granada La Granada
Montserrat Igualada Montserrat
2-3
Piera Piera
Anoia Anoia
2-3
Odena Odena
Squadra / Punti
1 Cubelles CUB 57
2 Odena ODE 54
3 Moja AE MOJ 49
4 Olivella CE OLI 49
5 Ribes A A RIB 39
6 Sitges SIT 35
7 La Granada LGR 35
8 Riudebitlles RIU 35
9 Sant Andreu de la Barca B SAB 34
 
10 Jovenes de les Roquetes JRO 27
11 Piera PIE 26
12 Montserrat Igualada MIG 24
13 Masquefa A MAS 20
14 La Munia MUN 19
15 Anoia ANO 18
16 La Pobla Claramunt A PCL 14
17 Capellades A CAP 10
18 Mediona A MED 7
Girone 13
Sat 16 Febr
Associacion Fotbol Les A Associacion Fotbol
0-2
Artesa Lleida CF A Artesa Lleida
Soses CF Soses CF
2-1
Alcarras B Alcarras B
Dom 17 Febr
Benavent A Benavent A
1-1
Vilanova de la Barca CF Vilanova Barca
Puigvertenc CF Puigvertenc CF
6-0
La Granja D'Escarp CF Granja D'Escarp
Sporting de Pinyana CF A Sporting Pinyana
2-2
Pardinyes CF Pardinyes CF
Rossello CF Rossello CF
2-3
Almacelles Almacelles
Sudanell CF Sudanell CF
4-3
Aitona CEF Aitona CEF
Golmes A Golmes A
3-7
Alpicat C B B Alpicat C B B
Arbeca Arbeca
0-3
Alguaire CE Alguaire CE
Squadra / Punti
1 Sudanell CF SUD 63
2 Alguaire CE ALG 54
3 Soses CF SOS 46
4 Benavent A BEN 42
5 Puigvertenc CF PUI 40
6 Sporting de Pinyana CF A SPA 37
7 Pardinyes CF PAR 36
8 Alpicat C B B ALP 34
9 Almacelles ALM 30
 
10 Artesa Lleida CF A ART 27
11 Aitona CEF AIT 26
12 Alcarras B ALC 26
13 Vilanova de la Barca CF VIL 24
14 Rossello CF ROS 22
15 Golmes A GOL 20
16 Arbeca ARB 16
17 La Granja D'Escarp CF LGD 10
18 Associacion Fotbol Les A AFL 8
Girone 14
Sat 16 Febr
Tora Tora
3-2
Butsenit A Butsenit A
Bellpuig Bellpuig
6-1
Ponts Ponts
La Seu d' Urgell La Seu d' Urgell
4-1
Torregrossa A Torregrossa A
Dom 17 Febr
Bellcairenc Bellcairenc
2-1
Solsona B Solsona B
Verdu-Vall del Corb A Verdu-Vall Corb
3-3
Guissona B Guissona B
Vilanova de L'aguda A Vilanova L'aguda
1-1
Ivars de Urgel A Ivars de Urgel A
Tornabous Tornabous
1-2
Oliana Oliana
Angularia D'Anglesola Angularia
2-1
Pobla de Segur Pobla de Segur
Tremp Tremp
3-1
Rialp F.C. Rialp F.C.
Squadra / Punti
1 Angularia D'Anglesola ADA 51
2 La Seu d' Urgell LAS 48
3 Torregrossa A TOR 44
4 Pobla de Segur PDS 41
5 Bellpuig BLL 40
6 Solsona B SOL 40
7 Oliana OLI 33
8 Tornabous TOR 33
9 Tora TOR 33
 
10 Ponts PON 32
11 Tremp TRE 30
12 Ivars de Urgel A IUR 28
13 Vilanova de L'aguda A VIL 22
14 Butsenit A BUT 20
15 Guissona B GUI 19
16 Bellcairenc BEL 12
17 Verdu-Vall del Corb A VVC 11
18 Rialp F.C. RIA 9
Girone 15
Sat 16 Febr
Cistella CF Cistella CF
5-2
Pals Atletic A Pals Atletic A
Esplais CF Esplais CF
1-2
Begur CF Begur CF
Borrassa FC Borrassa FC
1-2
Portbou A Portbou A
Dom 17 Febr
Vila-Sacra A Vila-Sacra A
-
Torroella Torroella
Bisbalenc Bisbalenc
2-0
Cabanes UE Cabanes UE
Vilamalla Vilamalla
2-2
Navata A Navata A
Llança CE Llança CE
3-1
Empuriabrava Castello Empuriabrava
Bascara A Bascara A
5-2
Agullana CD Agullana CD
Roses Roses
1-2
Sant Pere Pescador FC Sant Pere Pescador
Squadra / Punti
1 Empuriabrava Castello EMP 49
2 Llança CE LLA 48
3 Torroella TRL 45
4 Begur CF BEG 44
5 Portbou A POR 44
6 Bisbalenc BSB 43
7 Bascara A BAS 39
8 Vila-Sacra A VSA 33
9 Pals Atletic A PAT 26
 
10 Navata A NAV 25
11 Cistella CF CIS 25
12 Sant Pere Pescador FC SAN 25
13 Roses RSS 24
14 Vilamalla VLM 17
15 Borrassa FC BOR 17
16 Agullana CD AGU 12
17 Esplais CF ESP 9
18 Cabanes UE CAB 9
Girone 16
Sat 16 Febr
Aro CE Aro CE
4-3
Farners B Farners B
La Batllòria A La Batllòria A
2-1
Arbucies CF Arbucies CF
Malgrat A Malgrat A
4-0
Sant Antoni Sant Antoni
Palafolls Palafolls
0-3
Sauleda A Sauleda A
Sporting-Vidrerenca Sporting-Vidrerenc
0-2
Tordera Tordera
Blanes C.D. Blanes C.D.
5-1
Lloret B Lloret B
Calonge Calonge
1-4
Cal Aguido Cal Aguido
Dom 17 Febr
Palafrugell CF Palafrugell CF
2-1
Hostalric Hostalric
Quart B Quart B
1-1
Cassa UD B Cassa UD B
Squadra / Punti
1 Blanes C.D. BLA 59
2 Tordera TOR 46
3 Malgrat A MAL 45
4 Palafrugell CF PAL 44
5 Aro CE ARO 42
6 Cal Aguido CAG 41
7 Quart B QUA 32
8 Calonge CAL 31
9 Sporting-Vidrerenca SVI 30
 
10 La Batllòria A BAT 29
11 Lloret B LLO 27
12 Sauleda A SAU 26
13 Farners B FAR 25
14 Hostalric HOS 21
15 Cassa UD B CAS 17
16 Palafolls PAL 14
17 Arbucies CF ARB 13
18 Sant Antoni SAN 13
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook