noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sporting Laguna
  • Zona Sur
  • CD La Salle B
  • C. Diocesanos C
  • V. Reina C
  • Reino León
  • U. Delicias B
  • S. Juanillo C
  • Don Bosco B
  • Linko C
  • Cal. Soria
  • San Pío X B
  • San Agustin
  • Trinitarios
  • S. Juanillo D
  • Tudela B
  • Marta Tormes D
  • Carbajosa S. B
  • San Telmo B
  • Viana Cega
  • Helmántica C
  • Medinense B
Girone 1
Sat 18 Maggio
C. Diocesanos F C. Diocesanos F
10-1
Colegios Diocesanos G Colegios
C. Diocesanos D C. Diocesanos D
3-6
Linko C Linko C
Linko D Linko D
2-8
C. Diocesanos C C. Diocesanos C
S. Católica B S. Católica B
4-8
C. Diocesanos E C. Diocesanos E
Dom 19 Maggio
Real Ávila C Real Ávila C
-
Linko E Linko E
Squadra / Punti
1 C. Diocesanos E COL 51
2 C. Diocesanos C COL 51
3 Linko D LIN 37
4 C. Diocesanos D COL 36
5 Linko C LIN 29
6 S. Católica B CAS 24
 
7 C. Diocesanos F COL 16
8 Real Ávila B REA 16
9 Linko E LIN 7
10 Real Ávila C REA 0
11 Colegios Diocesanos G COL 0
Girone 2
Sat 06 Apr
C Y D Leonesa C C Y D Leonesa C
0-2
Casa de Asturias En León C Casa Asturias Le.
Reino León Reino León
7-3
Divina Pastora León Divina Pastora Le.
Veguellina B Veguellina B
7-0
Loyola B Loyola B
Dom 07 Apr
V. Camino C V. Camino C
-
Coyanza Coyanza
Puente Castro C Puente Castro C
-
Benavides Benavides
R. Carrizo R. Carrizo
2-2
S. Bernesga S. Bernesga
Onzonilla B Onzonilla B
1-2
León B León B
Squadra / Punti
1 Reino León ATL 49
2 Benavides BEN 46
3 Veguellina B VEG 39
4 León B LEO 38
5 Divina Pastora León DIV 31
6 Onzonilla B ONZ 25
7 Casa de Asturias En León C CAS 25
 
8 R. Carrizo RIB 22
9 C Y D Leonesa C LEO 17
10 S. Bernesga SPO 16
11 V. Camino C VIR 3
12 Loyola B LOY 1
13 Coyanza COY 0
14 Puente Castro C PUE 0
Girone 3
Sat 30 Mar
Pisuerga V de Baños C Pisuerga Baños
10-4
San Antonio Hyuconsa C Antonio Hyuconsa
S. Juanillo D S. Juanillo D
0-2
San Telmo B San Telmo B
Dom 31 Mar
Ave Maria Ave Maria
-
Pisuerga B. B Pisuerga B. B
CD La Salle B CD La Salle B
4-1
S. Juanillo C S. Juanillo C
Squadra / Punti
1 CD La Salle B SAL 48
2 San Telmo B TEL 40
3 Pisuerga B. B PIS 34
4 S. Juanillo C JUA 28
5 S. Juanillo D JUA 23
 
6 Saldaña B SAL 13
7 Pisuerga V de Baños C PIS 9
8 San Antonio Hyuconsa C ANT 9
9 Ave Maria MAR 0
Girone 5
Sat 30 Mar
Trinitarios Trinitarios
4-7
C. Villiquera C. Villiquera
Dom 31 Mar
Cal. Soria Cal. Soria
-
Unionistas Salamanca C Unionistas
Carbajosa S. B Carbajosa S. B
-
Doñinos B Doñinos B
Munibar Pizarrales C Munibar Pizarrales
9-1
Real Salamanca Monterrey B Real Salamanca Mo.
Squadra / Punti
1 Trinitarios TRI 37
2 Cal. Soria CAL 27
3 Alba Tormes B ALB 24
4 Doñinos B DON 24
5 C. Villiquera CAS 21
 
6 Munibar Pizarrales C MUN 19
7 Unionistas Salamanca C UNI 0
8 Carbajosa S. B CAR 0
9 Real Salamanca Monterrey B REA 0
Girone 7
Sat 06 Apr
Cigales B Cigales B
1-6
Mojados Mojados
R. Esgueva B R. Esgueva B
3-8
Atlético de Laguna B Atlético Laguna
Atlético Arroyo D Atlético Arroyo
0-6
Cisterniga C Cisterniga C
Dom 07 Apr
A. Pincia A. Pincia
-
U. Delicias B U. Delicias B
Santovenia Santovenia
-
Ribera A. Ribera A.
Zona Sur Zona Sur
3-2
S. Jose Jesuitas S. Jose Jesuitas
Pedrajas Pedrajas
4-3
Medinense B Medinense B
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Pincia ATL 52
2 Mojados MOJ 49
3 Zona Sur ZON 43
4 S. Jose Jesuitas JOS 38
5 Pedrajas PED 32
6 Cigales B CIG 31
7 Santovenia SAN 22
 
8 Atlético de Laguna B ATL 19
9 Cisterniga C CIS 18
10 Medinense B MED 13
11 R. Esgueva B REN 10
12 Atlético Arroyo D ATL 1
13 U. Delicias B UNI 0
14 Ribera A. RIB 0
Girone 8
Sat 06 Apr
Rioseco B Rioseco B
2-2
Zaratan Sport C Zaratan Sport C
Ronda Oeste B Ronda Oeste B
0-5
Atlético Arroyo C Atlético Arroyo
Dom 07 Apr
Gatos Iscar B Gatos Iscar B
-
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
El Paramo El Paramo
-
Pozaldez Pozaldez
Aleste Aleste
-
A. Pincia B A. Pincia B
Cigales C Cigales C
0-5
Santovenia B Santovenia B
Atlético Tordesillas B Atlético
7-0
Belen Belen
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Arroyo C ATL 51
2 El Paramo PAR 39
3 Aleste ALE 39
4 Atlético Tordesillas B ATL 36
5 Rioseco B RIO 34
6 Ronda Oeste B RON 25
7 Gatos Iscar B GAT 19
 
8 Zaratan Sport C ZAR 13
9 Belen BEL 12
10 Santovenia B SAN 6
11 Cigales C CIG 3
12 Pozaldez POZ 0
13 J. Rondilla B JUV 0
14 A. Pincia B ATL 0
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook