noscript image
  • Don Bosco B
  • Medinense
  • Zona Sur
  • Reino León
  • Pan Y Guindas
  • A. Paramés
  • A. Castellae
  • M. Olmedo
  • S. Bernesga
  • Cerecedo
  • Mojados
  • Sahagún P.
  • San Pedro B
  • Casco Viejo C
  • San Pío X
  • U. Delicias
  • La Cisterniga
  • San Agustin B
  • Condado C.
  • A. Parquesol B
  • J. Rondilla B
  • Rioseco
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
San Antonio Hyuconsa B Antonio Hyuconsa
1-2
Baltanás Baltanás
Dom 17 Febr
Pan Y Guindas Pan Y Guindas
-
Saldaña B Saldaña B
La Salle La Salle
0-4
San Juanillo C San Juanillo C
Atlético Aguilar B Atlético Aguilar
1-0
San Telmo C San Telmo C
Squadra / Punti
1 San Juanillo C JUA 35
2 Atlético Aguilar B ATL 29
3 Pan Y Guindas GUI 27
4 San Telmo C TEL 24
 
5 La Salle SAL 13
6 Baltanás BAL 13
7 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 1
8 Saldaña B SAL 0
Girone 4
Ven 22 Febr
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
18:30
A. Parquesol B A. Parquesol B
Sat 23 Febr
Santovenia Santovenia
11:00
Marianistas Valladolid B Marianistas
Medinense B Medinense B
11:00
Mojados Mojados
Dom 24 Febr
San Agustin Recoletos Agustin Recoletos
10:30
Belen B Belen B
Pedrajas Pedrajas
11:00
Zona Sur Zona Sur
San Pío X San Pío X
11:15
San Roque B San Roque B
Laguna Pro. Laguna Pro.
12:45
Valladolid Internacional Valladolid
Squadra / Punti
1 La Cisterniga CIS 39
2 Valladolid Internacional VAL 38
3 San Pío X PIO 37
4 San Agustin Recoletos AGU 31
5 Medinense B MED 28
6 Santovenia SAN 26
7 Laguna Pro. LAG 25
 
8 Mojados MOJ 23
9 Pedrajas PED 18
10 A. Parquesol B ATL 13
11 Belen B BEL 12
12 San Roque B ROQ 11
13 Zona Sur ZON 9
14 Marianistas Valladolid B MVB 0
Girone 5
Sat 23 Febr
San Pío X B San Pío X B
10:30
Atlético de Laguna C Atlético Laguna
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
11:00
Zaratan Sport B Zaratan Sport B
San Isidro San Isidro
11:15
San Agustin B San Agustin B
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
12:00
Viana de Cega Viana de Cega
Rioseco Rioseco
12:30
Cigales Cigales
U. Delicias U. Delicias
13:30
A. Pincia A. Pincia
Dom 24 Febr
Belen Belen
16:45
Medinense Medinense
Squadra / Punti
1 Medinense MED 40
2 Belen BEL 40
3 Viana de Cega VIA 36
4 A. Pincia ATL 34
5 U. Delicias UNI 33
6 San Pío X B PIO 32
7 Zaratan Sport B ZAR 28
 
8 A. Parquesol ATL 18
9 Cigales CIG 16
10 J. Rondilla B JUV 13
11 Atlético de Laguna C ADL 12
12 San Agustin B AGU 12
13 Rioseco RIO 11
14 San Isidro ISI 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook