noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Victoria B
  • Don Bosco B
  • Sporting Laguna
  • P. Claret B
  • V. Simancas B
  • Grupo Antolin
  • Pan Y Guindas
  • Medinense
  • Capiscol
  • Viana Cega
  • S. Tormes C
  • Ribera A.
  • Guijuelo B
  • Parquesol B
  • Santovenia
  • Arandina C
  • Pisuerga Baños B
  • San Agustin B
  • Salamanca Fem.
  • Promesas 2000 C
  • Grijota
  • Laguna C
Girone 1
Sat 18 Maggio
Linko D Linko D
0-6
Colegios Diocesanos F Colegios
Linko Linko
5-7
C. Diocesanos D C. Diocesanos D
C. Diocesanos G C. Diocesanos G
5-6
Linko C Linko C
C. Diocesanos E C. Diocesanos E
2-5
Linko E Linko E
Squadra / Punti
1 Colegios Diocesanos F COL 72
2 C. Diocesanos C COL 61
3 C. Diocesanos D COL 45
4 C. Diocesanos G COL 41
5 Linko C LIN 41
 
6 C. Diocesanos E COL 23
7 Linko E LIN 19
8 Linko LIN 15
9 Linko D LIN 3
Girone 2
Wed 08 Maggio
C. Diocesanos H C. Diocesanos H
3-4
Real Ávila C Real Ávila C
Sat 11 Maggio
Real Ávila B Real Ávila B
14-0
Colegios Diocesanos I Colegios
Linko G Linko G
7-2
Arevalo B Arevalo B
Dom 12 Maggio
Real Ávila D Real Ávila D
-
Milagrosa Las Nieves B Milagrosa Nieves
Squadra / Punti
1 Real Ávila B REA 65
2 Linko G LIN 57
3 Real Ávila C REA 47
4 Arevalo B ARE 32
 
5 C. Diocesanos H COL 17
6 Milagrosa Las Nieves B MIL 15
7 Colegios Diocesanos I COL 4
8 Real Ávila D REA 0
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Promesas 2000 C BUR 65
2 Grupo Antolin GRU 63
3 A. Castellae ALB 58
4 Vista Alegre C INT 55
5 R. Lermeño RAC 49
6 San Felices FEL 42
7 Villarcayo N. B VIL 34
 
8 T. Bridgestone TRA 28
9 Tardajos B TAR 27
10 San Cristobal Castilla CRI 17
11 Arandina C ARA 17
12 Burgos Unión Deportiva B BUR 6
13 Capiscol CAP 0
14 Señora Belén NUE 0
Girone 4
Sat 11 Maggio
Arcos de La Llana B Arcos Llana
3-3
Grupo Antolin B Grupo Antolin B
Dom 12 Maggio
A. Riber B A. Riber B
4-6
Burgos Promesas 2000 D Burgos Promesas 2.
Bupolsa B Bupolsa B
5-0
A. Castellae B A. Castellae B
Squadra / Punti
1 Burgos Promesas 2000 D BUR 63
2 Bupolsa B BUP 52
3 A. Riber B ARA 41
4 Grupo Antolin B GRU 21
 
5 B Condado de Castilla B CON 19
6 A. Castellae B ALB 18
7 Arcos de La Llana B ARC 13
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Trobajo H ATL 68
2 Real Aero REA 67
3 Loyola B LOY 51
4 Asturias León B CAS 48
5 Divina Pastora León DIV 47
6 Sahagún P. SAH 41
7 Cistierna CIS 39
 
8 Leon Futbol Femenino LEO 33
9 León B LEO 28
10 San Andrés B FUT 22
11 Cerecedo CER 21
12 R. Carrizo RIB 16
13 Reino León ATL 13
14 S. Bernesga SPO 10
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Trobajo H B ATL 72
2 P. Castro C PUE 69
3 F. Peña C FUT 52
4 C Y D Leonesa C LEO 51
5 Atlético Paramés ATL 47
6 Coyanza B COY 42
7 J. Villaquilambre JUV 40
 
8 La Bañeza B BAN 36
9 Nuevo Recreo Industrial B NUE 33
10 V. Camino C VIR 28
11 Bosco B BOS 13
12 Sport del Bernesga B SPO 10
13 La Robla FUT 5
14 Leon Futbol Femenino B LEO 4
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Bierzo ATL 70
2 A. Templario B ATL 64
3 Flores Sil FLO 52
4 Cacabelense B UNI 45
5 La Morenica B MOR 43
6 Columbrianos B COL 38
7 Laciana LAC 29
 
8 Villafranquino SPA 26
9 N. Halterofilia NAR 24
10 S. Ponferradina SOC 23
11 Optico Berciano B CEN 21
12 San Ignacio B IGN 8
13 Cuatrovientos B CUA 3
14 A. Bembibre B ATL 0
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Asturias León C CAS 57
2 Puente Castro D PUE 56
3 Real Aero Club de León B REA 36
 
4 San Lorenzo C LOR 35
5 Atlético Trobajo H C ATL 16
6 Leon Futbol Femenino C LEO 8
Girone 9
Sat 18 Maggio
Saldaña B Saldaña B
6-0
Pisuerga Baños B Pisuerga Baños B
Grijota Grijota
2-4
Pan Y Guindas Pan Y Guindas
Atlético Aguilar B Atlético Aguilar
8-2
P. Claret B P. Claret B
Marista de C Marista de C
8-2
S. Juanillo C S. Juanillo C
Dom 19 Maggio
La Salle C La Salle C
2-1
Velilla Velilla
Squadra / Punti
1 Saldaña B SAL 75
2 Pan Y Guindas GUI 64
3 Atlético Aguilar B ATL 60
4 La Salle C SAL 47
5 Velilla VEL 41
 
6 P. Claret B PAD 32
7 S. Juanillo C JUA 30
8 Grijota GRI 27
9 Marista de C MAR 14
10 Pisuerga Baños B PIS 3
Girone 10
Squadra / Punti
1 M. Tormes D SAN 73
2 Navega B NAV 58
3 Chamberi CHA 53
4 Hergar Camelot Helmántica C HER 52
5 C. Rodrigo CIU 49
6 Villares Reina C VIL 41
7 Salamanca Uds B SAL 37
 
8 Ribert B RIB 33
9 Salamanca Fem. SAL 31
10 Guijuelo B GUI 28
11 Unionistas Salamanca C UNI 28
12 Doñinos DON 25
13 Villamayor C VIL 19
14 S. Carbajosa B SPO 0
Girone 11
Squadra / Punti
1 S. Tormes C SAN 72
2 M. Pizarrales B MUN 64
3 Monterrubio MON 55
4 Hergar Camelot Helmántica D HER 38
5 Chamberi B CHA 37
6 Navega C NAV 35
7 Santa Marta de Tormes E SAN 35
 
8 A. Cabrerizos B AMI 29
9 Calasanz CAL 25
10 Jai Alai B. ALA 24
11 Real Salamanca Monterrey B REA 15
12 Villares Reina B VIL 14
13 C. Villiquera CAS 13
14 Salamanca Uds C SAL 0
Girone 12
Squadra / Punti
1 Navega D NAV 40
2 Helmántico B HEL 32
3 M. Pizarrales C MUN 27
 
4 C D Calasanz B CAL 24
5 Atlético El Encinar ATL 20
6 Béjar Industrial B BEJ 0
Girone 13
Girone 14
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Pincia ATL 66
2 Ronda Oeste B RON 66
3 Medinense B MED 61
4 Cigales CIG 55
5 Laguna C LAG 41
6 San Agustin B AGU 39
7 Cisterniga B CIS 32
 
8 Racing Valdestillas RAC 31
9 A. Pisuerga C ARR 20
10 Mojados B MOJ 19
11 Marianistas Valladolid B MAR 16
12 Aleste ALE 6
13 Victoria B VIC 2
14 Ribera A. RIB 0
Girone 15
Squadra / Punti
1 Medinense MED 68
2 Cigales B CIG 61
3 San Viator B VIA 57
4 Tudela B TUD 49
5 Viana Cega VIA 37
6 Laguna P. B LAG 37
7 S. Jose Jesuitas B JOS 30
 
8 Zaratan Sport C ZAR 29
9 Puente Jardin B PUE 25
10 Zona Sur ZON 20
11 Santovenia B SAN 16
12 Unión Arroyo C UNI 15
13 San Agustin AGU 7
14 Sporting Laguna SPO 0
Girone 16
Squadra / Punti
1 Zaratan Sport B ZAR 66
2 Pedrajas B PED 63
3 A. Laguna C ATL 60
4 San Roque ROQ 57
5 Marianistas Valladolid MAR 51
6 La Cisterniga C CIS 42
7 Sur Atlético B ATL 28
 
8 Santovenia SAN 26
9 Atlético Parquesol B ATL 25
10 Arroyo Pisuerga D ARR 21
11 Renedo de Esgueva B REN 13
12 Boecillo C BOE 11
13 Atlético Tordesillas C ATL 0
14 El Paramo PAR 0
Girone 17
Ven 10 Maggio
Valladolid Internacional B Valladolid
9-1
Belen Belen
Sat 11 Maggio
Valladolid Internacional Valladolid
13-1
Pegaso C Pegaso C
Dom 12 Maggio
Villanubla Villanubla
-
La Cisterniga D La Cisterniga D
Boecillo D Boecillo D
0-9
Marianistas Valladolid C Marianistas
Squadra / Punti
1 Valladolid Internacional VAL 69
2 Valladolid Internacional B VAL 60
3 Villanubla VIL 39
4 Marianistas Valladolid C MAR 37
 
5 Pegaso C PEG 20
6 Boecillo D BOE 13
7 La Cisterniga D CIS 0
8 Belen BEL 0
529

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook