noscript image
  • C. Enmedio
  • Vimenor C
  • La Marisma C
  • Calasanz B
  • Cuevas del Castillo
  • Vimenor B
  • Marina Sport C
  • Escobedo
  • Textil Esc. B
  • Tropezon C
  • Perines B
  • La Marisma B
  • Noja B
  • A. Sniace D
  • Meruelo B
  • Entrambasaguas B
  • Villaescusa B
  • Arenas de Frajanas B
  • La Folia
  • Cayon B
  • Meruelo A
  • Fuente Salin
Girone 2
Sat 23 Febr
Vimenor C Vimenor C
10:00
A. Sniace D A. Sniace D
Miengo B Miengo B
11:00
Textil Esc. B Textil Esc. B
España de Cueto B España Cueto
11:00
Monte B Monte B
Cartes B Cartes B
16:00
Torrevelo Torrevelo
E Escuelasdel Pisueña Escuelasdel
16:00
Cayon D Cayon D
Tropezon C Tropezon C
17:00
Cuevas del Castillo Cuevas Castillo
Squadra / Punti
1 Cartes B CAR 39
2 Cuevas del Castillo CUE 34
3 E Escuelasdel Pisueña ESC 34
4 Torrevelo TOR 29
5 Tropezon C TRO 28
6 España de Cueto B ESP 22
 
7 Vimenor C VIM 19
8 A. Sniace D AMI 18
9 Textil Esc. B TEX 12
10 Cayon D CAY 5
11 Monte B MON 4
12 Miengo B MIE 3
Girone 3
Sat 23 Febr
Marina Sport C Marina Sport C
10:00
Solares Medio Cudeyo E Solares Medio Cud.
España de Cueto C España Cueto
12:00
Perines B Perines B
Calasanz B Calasanz B
16:00
E Atrium E Atrium
Castroverde B Castroverde B
16:00
Esclavas Esclavas
San Agustin B San Agustin B
17:00
E El Muelle A E El Muelle A
Dom 24 Febr
Adbarrio Pesquero B Adbarrio Pesquero
12:00
Colegio La Salle Colegio La Salle
Squadra / Punti
1 Marina Sport C MAR 39
2 Mercedarias MER 31
3 España de Cueto C ESP 28
4 Esclavas ESC 27
5 E Atrium ATR 25
6 San Agustin B AGU 24
7 Adbarrio Pesquero B ADB 16
 
8 Perines B CLU 16
9 Colegio La Salle COL 15
10 E El Muelle A MUE 14
11 Calasanz B CAL 6
12 Solares Medio Cudeyo E SOL 3
13 Castroverde B CAS 0
Girone 4
Sat 23 Febr
Solares Medio Cudeyo D Solares Medio Cud.
12:00
Meruelo B Meruelo B
Cayon B Cayon B
12:30
Vimenor D Vimenor D
Tropezon D Tropezon D
16:00
La Marisma B La Marisma B
E Muslera E Muslera
16:20
Escobedo Escobedo
E El Muelle B E El Muelle B
18:00
Villaescusa B Villaescusa B
Dom 24 Febr
Revilla C Revilla C
13:00
Peña Paco Liaño Peña Paco Liaño
Squadra / Punti
1 Cayon B CAY 32
2 Nueva Montaña B NUE 31
3 Meruelo B MER 30
4 Villaescusa B VIL 25
5 Peña Paco Liaño PEA 24
6 Escobedo ESC 23
7 E Muslera MUS 22
 
8 La Marisma B MAR 18
9 E El Muelle B MUE 16
10 Tropezon D TRO 9
11 Solares Medio Cudeyo D SOL 7
12 Vimenor D VIM 4
13 Revilla C REV 4
Girone 5
Sat 23 Febr
Cultd Guarnizo Cultd Guarnizo
10:00
La Marisma C La Marisma C
Meruelo A Meruelo A
11:00
Solares Medio Cudeyo C Solares Medio Cud.
Cayon C Cayon C
16:00
Vimenor B Vimenor B
Arenas de Frajanas B Arenas Frajanas
17:00
Tropezon E Tropezon E
Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo
17:30
Noja B Noja B
Dom 24 Febr
Entrambasaguas B Entrambasaguas B
11:15
Liendo Liendo
Squadra / Punti
1 Liendo LIE 34
2 Meruelo A MER 31
3 Marina de Cudeyo MAR 29
4 Vimenor B VIM 29
5 Solares Medio Cudeyo C SOL 24
6 E Newbabys Castañeda B NEW 22
7 Cayon C CAY 18
 
8 Cultd Guarnizo CUL 15
9 Noja B NOJ 12
10 La Marisma C MAR 10
11 Tropezon E TRO 7
12 Entrambasaguas B ENT 5
13 Arenas de Frajanas B ARE 4
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook