noscript image
  • Florida
  • S. Roque Lepe
  • Cañorrera
  • Federico Mayo
  • Olvera
  • Salesianos Algeciras
  • Tarifa
  • Atletico San Jose
  • Sporting Chiclana CD
  • Peña Madridista Linense
  • Espera CF
  • Marianistas
  • Trasmallo F.C.
  • Sanix La Isla
  • Wea Sierra de Cadiz
  • San José Obrero
  • Chipiona
  • Futbol Vejer
  • Rvo Portuense Club Futbol B
  • Rota CD
  • Geminis
  • Novo Chiclana CD
Girone 3
Ven 05 Apr
Andalucia La Linea Andalucia Linea
19:30
Peña Madridista Linense Peña Madridista .
Sat 06 Apr
Juventud Palmones Juventud Palmones
-
Balon Linense Balon Linense
Calderon A Calderon A
-
Balona Balompie Balona Balompie
Guadiaro Guadiaro
-
S. Roque Lepe S. Roque Lepe
Athletic Club Jimena Athletic Club Jim.
-
Castellar C.F. Castellar C.F.
Squadra / Punti
1 S. Roque Lepe ROQ 37
2 Balona Balompie BAL 28
3 Juventud Palmones JUV 26
4 Balon Linense BAL 24
5 Athletic Club Jimena ATH 21
6 Castellar C.F. CAS 18
 
7 Guadiaro GUA 18
8 Peña Madridista Linense PML 18
9 Calderon A CAL 11
10 Tesorillo TES 8
11 Andalucia La Linea AND 5
Girone 4
Sat 06 Apr
Salesianos Algeciras Salesianos
-
Calderon B Calderon B
Atletico Pastores Algeciras Atletico Pastores
-
Los Cortijillos Los Cortijillos
Ciudad de Algeciras B Ciudad Algeciras
-
Bahia de Algeciras A Bahia Algeciras
San Roque Atletico Roque Atletico
-
Villa de los Barrios Villa Barrios
Loluba A Loluba A
-
Monitores Futbol de Algecir Monitores Futbol .
Squadra / Punti
1 Monitores Futbol de Algecir MON 42
2 Salesianos Algeciras SAL 34
3 Ciudad de Algeciras B CIU 31
4 Atletico Algecireño ATL 27
5 Loluba A LOL 27
6 Bahia de Algeciras A BAH 20
 
7 Los Cortijillos COR 14
8 San Roque Atletico ROQ 12
9 Calderon B CAL 7
10 Villa de los Barrios VDB 7
11 Atletico Pastores Algeciras ATL 3
Girone 5
Sat 06 Apr
Asociación Veteranos Algeci Asociación
-
Loluba B Loluba B
Andalucia Andalucia
-
Tarifa Club Futbol Sala Tarifa Club Futbol
Bahia de Algeciras B Bahia Algeciras
-
Ciudad de Algeciras B Ciudad Algeciras
Tarifa Tarifa
-
Atletico Pastores Algeciras Atletico Pastores
Bajadilla UD Bajadilla UD
-
Cuesta del Rayo Veteranos Cuesta Rayo Veter.
Squadra / Punti
1 Ciudad de Algeciras B CIU 40
2 Tarifa TAR 37
3 Bajadilla UD BUD 33
4 San Garcia GAR 23
5 Andalucia AND 22
6 Atletico Pastores Algeciras ATL 22
 
7 Asociación Veteranos Algeci ASO 14
8 Tarifa Club Futbol Sala TAR 10
9 Cuesta del Rayo Veteranos CUE 10
10 Loluba B LOL 9
11 Bahia de Algeciras B BAH 0
Girone 6
Sat 09 Mar
Comarca de Jerez Comarca de Jerez
-
Bornense Atletico Bornense Atletico
Jedula Balompie Jedula Balompie
-
Wea Sierra de Cadiz Sierra Cadiz
Atletico San Jose Atletico San Jose
-
Florida Florida
Villamartin Villamartin
-
Olvera Olvera
Ubrique Union Ubrique Union
-
Espera CF Espera CF
Clvt Clvt
-
Alcala del Valle CD Alcala Valle
Puerto Serrano Atletico Puerto Serrano At.
-
CD San Marcos CD San Marcos
Squadra / Punti
1 CD San Marcos SMA 50
2 Comarca de Jerez COM 47
3 Wea Sierra de Cadiz WSC 40
4 Alcala del Valle CD ACD 36
5 Olvera OLV 33
6 Puerto Serrano Atletico PUE 30
7 Ubrique Union UBR 25
 
8 Villamartin VIL 23
9 Jedula Balompie JED 19
10 Atletico San Jose ASJ 19
11 Clvt CLV 18
12 Espera CF ECF 16
13 Bornense Atletico BOR 10
14 Florida FLO 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook