noscript image
  • Diez Sanlucar
  • San Pedro
  • La Salle
  • Marianistas
  • Escuela Bahia San Fernando
  • Roteña
  • El Juncal Atletico
  • Flamenco CF A
  • Juventud Jerez Industrial
  • Jerezano La Gaditana
  • Pastora 1966
  • Chipiona
  • La Salle Jerez
  • Jedula Balompie
  • Futbol Vejer
  • Balon Linense
  • Nextstars
  • Icovesa D Bosco
  • Ubrique Union
  • Juventud Palmones
  • Rayo Piñera
  • Castellar
Girone 1
Thu 25 Apr
San Pedro San Pedro
1-11
Ciudad de Cadiz Pcd Ciudad Cadiz
Ven 26 Apr
Sporting Playa Club Sporting Playa Cl.
17:30
La Salle La Salle
Mentidero Cadiz Mentidero Cadiz
19:00
Tiempo Libre Tiempo Libre
Domingo Savio Adj Domingo Savio Adj
19:00
Arsenal de Cadiz Arsenal de Cadiz
Sat 27 Apr
Jerezano La Gaditana Jerezano Gaditana
10:45
Fermin Salvochea Fermin Salvochea
Santamaria Santamaria
14:30
Sporting Puertorrealeña Sporting
Olimpico Olimpico
15:45
Lagunense Lagunense
Squadra / Punti
1 Ciudad de Cadiz Pcd CIU 62
2 La Salle SAL 60
3 Sporting Puertorrealeña SPO 56
4 Mentidero Cadiz MEN 52
5 Domingo Savio Adj DOM 37
6 Lagunense LAG 34
7 Jerezano La Gaditana JER 33
 
8 Sporting Playa Club SPO 31
9 Olimpico OLI 26
10 Fermin Salvochea FER 15
11 Tiempo Libre TIE 7
12 San Pedro PED 7
13 Santamaria SAN 6
14 Arsenal de Cadiz ARS 0
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Escuela Bahia San Fernando ESC 55
2 Lestonnac LES 54
3 Nueva Isla Constitucion NUE 43
4 Sanix La Isla SAN 39
5 San Fernando Isleño FER 34
6 A Liceo Sagrado Corazon LIC 29
 
7 Isla de Leon Futbol Base ISL 24
8 Cañorrera CAN 19
9 Pastora 1966 PAS 9
10 Nueva Vida NUE 9
11 San Fernando Atletico FER 0
12 Lyones LYO 0
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Estrella Portuense EST 57
2 Trasmallo TRA 50
3 Portuense Rvo Club Futbol B POR 42
4 La Salle SAL 37
5 Los Frailes Caldevilla Hoga FRA 33
6 Colegio Guadalete COL 24
 
7 San Luis LUI 23
8 El Juncal Atletico JUN 18
9 Nextstars NEX 16
10 San Marcos MAR 12
11 Portuense RC POR 1
12 Portuense Fútbol Sala POR 0
Girone 4
Sat 13 Apr
Futbol Vejer Futbol Vejer
10:00
Novoconil 2015 Novoconil 2015
Sat 27 Apr
Chiclana Chiclana
10:00
Fair Play Futbol Fair Play Futbol
Sporting Conil Sporting Conil
11:15
Chiclana Industrial Chiclana
Asidonense Asidonense
12:30
Ciudad de Chiclana Bpe Ciudad Chiclana
Burreños Burreños
13:30
Sporting Chiclana Sporting Chiclana
Sancti Petri Sancti Petri
18:00
Barbate Barbate
Squadra / Punti
1 Barbate BAR 61
2 Sancti Petri SAN 56
3 Novoconil 2015 NOV 52
4 Chiclana CHI 46
5 Fair Play Futbol FAI 43
6 Futbol Vejer FUT 42
7 Sporting Conil SPO 37
 
8 Ciudad de Chiclana Bpe CIU 27
9 Asidonense ASI 26
10 Sporting Chiclana SPO 16
11 Chiclana Industrial CHI 15
12 Burreños BUR 6
13 Novo Chiclana NOV 0
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Peña Madridista Linense PEN 51
2 Taraguilla TAR 49
3 Athletic Club Jimena ATH 42
4 San Bernardo BER 37
5 Guadiaro GUA 30
6 Balon Linense BAL 28
 
7 Olivillos'87 OLI 27
8 Atletico Zabal ATL 20
9 Juventud Palmones JUV 16
10 Calderon CAL 6
11 Castellar CAS 0
12 Puente Mayorga Recreativo PUE 0
Girone 6
Thu 14 Mar
Guzman El Bueno Guzman El Bueno
6-3
Andalucia Andalucia
Ven 15 Mar
Atletico Algecireño Atletico
10-0
El Mirador El Mirador
Villa de Los Barrios Villa Barrios
10-0
Salesianos Algeciras Salesianos
Monitores Futbol de Algecir Monitores Futbol .
5-1
Rayo Piñera Rayo Piñera
Sat 16 Mar
Ciudad de Algeciras Ciudad Algeciras
1-7
San Garcia San Garcia
Algeciras EF Algeciras EF
0-0
Aurysport Aurysport
Bahia de Algeciras Bahia Algeciras
5-2
Deportivo Algeciras Deportivo
Loluba Loluba
3-1
Bajadilla Bajadilla
Squadra / Punti
1 Villa de Los Barrios VIL 73
2 Atletico Algecireño ATL 69
3 Guzman El Bueno GUZ 60
4 Loluba LOL 57
5 Aurysport AUR 55
6 Algeciras EF ALE 46
7 Andalucia AND 46
8 San Garcia GAR 44
 
9 Bahia de Algeciras BAH 26
10 Monitores Futbol de Algecir MON 25
11 Ciudad de Algeciras CIU 22
12 El Mirador MIR 20
13 Deportivo Algeciras DEP 16
14 Rayo Piñera RAY 12
15 Bajadilla BAJ 9
16 Salesianos Algeciras SAL 7
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Trebujena TRE 55
2 Roteña ROT 49
3 Diez Sanlucar DIE 35
4 Rota ROT 33
5 Divina Pastora Sanluqueña DIV 32
6 Algaida ALG 32
 
7 Chipiona CHI 31
8 Atlético Sanluqueño ATL 25
9 Puerto Lucero PUE 12
10 Magallanes MAG 6
11 Rosario de Rota ROS 3
Girone 8
Sat 30 Mar
La Salle Jerez La Salle Jerez
6-1
Liberacion Liberacion
La Jerezana La Jerezana
12:00
Escuela Futbol Paquete Escuela Futbol Pa.
Sat 06 Apr
Flamenco CF A Flamenco CF A
11:30
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
Ven 26 Apr
Marianistas Marianistas
17:00
Zona Sur Zona Sur
Sat 27 Apr
Aficion Xerecista Aficion Xerecista
13:00
Icovesa D Bosco Icovesa D Bosco
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja Pueblo Nuevo Gran.
16:00
Veteranos Xerez Veteranos Xerez
Squadra / Punti
1 Xerez Deportivo XER 54
2 Guadalcacin GUA 51
3 La Salle Jerez SAL 36
4 Zona Sur ZON 35
5 La Jerezana JER 35
6 Marianistas MAR 31
7 Pueblo Nuevo La Granja PUE 28
 
8 Veteranos Xerez VET 19
9 Aficion Xerecista AXC 9
10 Liberacion LIB 6
11 Escuela Futbol Paquete ESC 0
12 Flamenco CF A FLA 0
13 Icovesa D Bosco ICO 0
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook