noscript image
  • La Jara
  • Salteras
  • C.D. Rabesa
  • Estepa Industrial
  • La Roda
  • Priorato Juventud
  • Constantina U.D.
  • Alcolea del Río F.C.
  • Guadalcanal C.D
  • Liceo C.D.C. Alanis
  • Pilas Atlético
  • Huévar C.F.
  • Gilena C.F.
  • UD Dos Hermanas
  • Brenes Balompié
  • Benacazón CF
  • Olivarense
  • Ibarburu CF
  • Gelves C.D
  • Almensilla C.D.
  • Atlético Maribáñez
  • Los Corrales
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
Los Corrales Los Corrales
3-0
La Jara La Jara
CD Valencina CD Valencina
19:00
Luisiana C.F. Luisiana C.F.
Pruna CD Pruna CD
1-3
JD. Bormujos JD. Bormujos
Dom 17 Febr
Colegio Claret Colegio Claret
3-2
Cd Fuentes Cd Fuentes
Gilena C.F. Gilena C.F.
1-0
Estepa Industrial Estepa Industrial
U.D. Algamitas U.D. Algamitas
1-1
Ud Marinaleda Ud Marinaleda
Club Atl. Central Club Atl. Central
3-0
Ibarburu CF Ibarburu CF
La Roda La Roda
1-4
C.D. San Marcos C.D. San Marcos
Squadra / Punti
1 Ibarburu CF IBA 43
2 JD. Bormujos JDB 40
3 C.D. San Marcos MAR 39
4 Club Atl. Central CAC 36
5 Colegio Claret CLA 33
6 La Roda LAR 31
7 Gilena C.F. GIL 30
8 Puebla Cazalla C.F. CAZ 27
9 Cd Fuentes CDF 27
 
10 CD Valencina VAL 26
11 U.D. Algamitas UDA 25
12 Estepa Industrial EST 20
13 Pruna CD PRU 16
14 Los Corrales COR 15
15 Ud Marinaleda MAR 11
16 La Jara LAJ 5
17 Luisiana C.F. LUI 0
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Alcolea del Río F.C. Alcolea Río F.C.
4-2
Real CD Real CD
Sat 16 Febr
Constantina U.D. Constantina U.D.
3-0
Liceo C.D.C. Alanis Liceo C.D.C. Alan.
Dom 17 Febr
Guillena Cf Guillena Cf
4-1
Gelves C.D Gelves C.D
Salteras Salteras
5-1
Torre Reina C.D. Torre Reina C.D.
Olivarense Olivarense
4-1
Benacazón CF Benacazón CF
Cantillana Cantillana
1-3
Huévar C.F. Huévar C.F.
Guadalcanal C.D Guadalcanal C.D
2-0
Brenes Balompié Brenes Balompié
San Martin C.D. San Martin C.D.
0-0
Celti Puebla Celti Puebla
Squadra / Punti
1 Constantina U.D. CON 48
2 Guillena Cf GUI 44
3 Salteras SAL 38
4 Olivarense OLI 38
5 Alcolea del Río F.C. ALC 34
6 Brenes Balompié BRE 32
7 San Martin C.D. MAR 30
8 Huévar C.F. HUE 29
9 Guadalcanal C.D GUA 29
 
10 Gelves C.D GEL 29
11 Priorato Juventud PRI 23
12 Celti Puebla CEL 22
13 Liceo C.D.C. Alanis LIC 20
14 Torre Reina C.D. TOR 19
15 Benacazón CF BEN 16
16 Real CD REA 14
17 Cantillana CAN 8
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook