noscript image
  • Don Bosco B
  • Don Bosco A
  • Marianao Poblet B
  • Vilanova Geltru A
  • La Salle Bonanova D
  • Poble Sec B
  • Sistrells D
  • Cercle Sabadelles 1856 B
  • Escola Brafa B
  • Oar Gràcia B
  • Valles Club Atlético C
  • Castellar Unio Esportiva D
  • Sant Vicenç Torello A
  • Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
  • Maurina Egara C
  • Sant Joan Despi F
  • Balconada A
  • La Salut Pere Gol C
  • Can Trias C
  • Sant Just Desvern Club Futb
  • Canet C
  • Valles Club Atlético B
Girone 16
Thu 11 Apr
Taradell A Taradell A
2-5
Tona B Tona B
Sat 13 Apr
Roda de Ter C Roda de Ter C
0-12
Santa Eugenia A Santa Eugenia A
Mbp Osona Club de Futbol B Osona Club Futbol
9-0
Seva B Seva B
Pradenc B Pradenc B
3-7
Fundació Unió Esportiva Vic Fundació Unió E.
Gurb B Gurb B
4-1
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol C Riuprimer Refo Fu.
Torello D Torello D
3-5
Folgueroles B Folgueroles B
Wed 24 Apr
Sant Vicenç Torello A Sant Vicenç Tore.
18:30
Voltreganes B Voltreganes B
Riudeperes D Riudeperes D
19:00
Oar Vic B Oar Vic B
Squadra / Punti
1 Oar Vic B OAR 67
2 Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol C RIU 53
3 Tona B TON 53
4 Mbp Osona Club de Futbol B OSO 51
5 Fundació Unió Esportiva Vic FUN 49
6 Santa Eugenia A SAN 46
7 Gurb B GUR 41
8 Riudeperes D RIU 40
 
9 Folgueroles B FOL 38
10 Taradell A TAR 33
11 Pradenc B PRA 22
12 Torello D TOR 16
13 Sant Vicenç Torello A SAN 13
14 Seva B SEV 12
15 Voltreganes B VOL 10
16 Roda de Ter C ROD 0
Girone 17
Sat 13 Apr
Pirinaica A Pirinaica A
9-1
Castellgali B Castellgali B
Gironella B Gironella B
3-1
Futbol Base Solsona Arrels Futbol Base Solso.
Navas A Navas A
1-5
Fruitosenc A Fruitosenc A
Puigreig B Puigreig B
8-1
Manresa E Manresa E
Alt BerguedÀ Ccr B BerguedÀ
3-11
Artes A Artes A
Dom 14 Apr
Puigcerda A Puigcerda A
6-1
Berga C Berga C
Joanenc D Joanenc D
0-7
Santpedor A Santpedor A
Tue 23 Apr
Gimnastic Manresa C I Gimnastic Manresa
18:30
Avia A Avia A
Squadra / Punti
1 Artes A ART 66
2 Fruitosenc A FRU 64
3 Pirinaica A PIR 64
4 Puigcerda A PUI 54
5 Gimnastic Manresa C I GIM 44
6 Navas A NAV 44
7 Avia A AVI 40
8 Puigreig B PRE 31
 
9 Gironella B GIR 30
10 Manresa E MAN 26
11 Futbol Base Solsona Arrels FUT 22
12 Alt BerguedÀ Ccr B BER 20
13 Berga C BER 16
14 Santpedor A SPE 14
15 Castellgali B CAS 11
16 Joanenc D JOA 6
Girone 18
Sat 13 Apr
Callus A Callus A
12-0
Balconada A Balconada A
Fruitosenc B Fruitosenc B
3-3
Suria A Suria A
Cardona B Cardona B
2-3
Joanenc E Joanenc E
Santpedor B Santpedor B
4-2
Pirinaica B Pirinaica B
Dom 14 Apr
Guardiolenca A Guardiolenca A
5-4
ONG Diapo A ONG Diapo A
Castellgali A Castellgali A
2-11
Gimnastic Manresa C J Gimnastic Manresa
Wed 01 Maggio
Vilomara A Vilomara A
10:00
Castellbell I Vilar A Castellbell Vilar
Squadra / Punti
1 Callus A CAL 58
2 Fruitosenc B FRU 44
3 Gimnastic Manresa C J GIM 43
4 Joanenc E JOA 43
5 Cardona B CAR 43
6 Suria A SUR 43
7 ONG Diapo A ONG 42
8 Guardiolenca A GUA 35
 
9 Balconada A BAL 29
10 Pirinaica B PIR 28
11 Manresa F MAN 23
12 Vilomara A VIL 18
13 Castellbell I Vilar A CAS 13
14 Santpedor B SAN 7
15 Castellgali A CAS 3
Girone 19
Sat 13 Apr
Fruitosenc C Fruitosenc C
2-4
Puigreig C Puigreig C
FundaciÒ UniÒ Esportiva Vic FundaciÒ UniÒ E.
4-6
Navarcles A Navarcles A
Gironella C Gironella C
11-2
Pirinaica C Pirinaica C
Avia B Avia B
1-6
Castellnou Unió Esportiva C Castellnou Unió .
Santpedor C Santpedor C
11-0
Joanenc Joanenc
Artes B Artes B
9-1
Gimnastic Manresa C L Gimnastic Manresa
Avinyo A Avinyo A
1-5
Sallent A Sallent A
Dom 14 Apr
Berga D Berga D
-
Puigcerda B Puigcerda B
Squadra / Punti
1 Santpedor C SAN 56
2 Puigreig C PUI 55
3 Sallent A SAL 52
4 Fruitosenc C FRU 49
5 Gironella C GIR 47
6 Artes B ART 46
7 Avinyo A AVI 44
8 Navarcles A NAV 36
 
9 Puigcerda B PUI 22
10 Pirinaica C PIR 19
11 Joanenc JOA 19
12 Gimnastic Manresa C L GIM 15
13 Castellnou Unió Esportiva C CAS 14
14 FundaciÒ UniÒ Esportiva Vic FUN 6
15 Berga D BER 4
16 Avia B AVI 4
Girone 20
Ven 12 Apr
Castellbell I Vilar B Castellbell Vilar
9-3
Gimnastic Manresa C K Gimnastic Manresa
Sat 13 Apr
Joanenc G Joanenc G
7-0
Callus B Callus B
Fruitosenc E Fruitosenc E
3-10
Guardiolenca B Guardiolenca B
Balconada B Balconada B
0-6
Fruitosenc D Fruitosenc D
Suria B Suria B
2-7
Gimnastic Manresa C G Gimnastic Manresa
Dom 14 Apr
Futbol Base Solsona Arrels Futbol Base Solso.
2-5
Ong Diapo B Ong Diapo B
Tue 16 Apr
Sallent B Sallent B
4-1
Cardona C Cardona C
Squadra / Punti
1 Joanenc G JOA 59
2 Castellbell I Vilar B CAS 57
3 Sallent B SAL 54
4 Callus B CAL 45
5 Fruitosenc D FRU 42
6 Cardona C CAR 39
7 Guardiolenca B GUA 34
8 Gimnastic Manresa C G GIM 33
 
9 Gimnastic Manresa C K GIM 29
10 Artes C ART 27
11 Suria B SUR 24
12 Balconada B BAL 15
13 Ong Diapo B DIA 14
14 Futbol Base Solsona Arrels FUT 8
15 Fruitosenc E FRU 3
Girone 24
Sat 13 Apr
Cirera B Cirera B
3-1
Juventus C Juventus C
Masnou C Masnou C
10-1
Club Futbol Dosrius 2010 A Club Futbol Dosri.
Cabrils C Cabrils C
2-8
Arenys de Mar B Arenys de Mar B
Dom 14 Apr
Tiana Cce C Tiana Cce C
9-0
Molinos C Molinos C
Argentona Argentona
0-16
Cerdanyola Mataro C Cerdanyola Mataro
Santvicenti Club Futbol D Santvicenti Club .
5-3
La Llantia C La Llantia C
Ven 10 Maggio
Alella B Alella B
19:00
Santa Susanna A Santa Susanna A
Squadra / Punti
1 Cirera B CIR 57
2 Juventus C JUV 57
3 Cerdanyola Mataro C CER 54
4 Santa Susanna A SSU 51
5 Alella B ALE 48
6 Santvicenti Club Futbol D SAN 42
7 Masnou C MAS 41
8 Premia Club Esportiu B PRE 30
 
9 La Llantia C LLA 24
10 Arenys de Mar B ARE 24
11 Tiana Cce C TIA 22
12 Cabrils C CAB 13
13 Club Futbol Dosrius 2010 A CLU 10
14 Argentona ARG 4
15 Molinos C MOL 3
Girone 33
Sat 13 Apr
Calaf A Calaf A
9-0
Montserrat Igualada A Montserrat
Capellades B Capellades B
2-4
Santa Coloma Queralt A Santa Coloma Quer.
Masquefa A Masquefa A
11-0
La Torre Claramunt A Torre Claramunt
Jorba A Jorba A
1-1
La Pobla Claramunt B Pobla Claramunt
Ateneu Igualadi Sef A Ateneu Igualadi
13-1
Anoia C Anoia C
Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran Fundacio Atletic .
18-0
Piera B Piera B
Igualada H Igualada H
7-1
San Mauro C San Mauro C
Dom 14 Apr
Odena C Odena C
3-10
Hostalets de Pierola A Hostalets Pierola
Squadra / Punti
1 Hostalets de Pierola A HOS 66
2 Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran FUN 64
3 Calaf A CAL 61
4 Igualada H IGU 56
5 Masquefa A MAS 55
6 Ateneu Igualadi Sef A ATE 49
7 Piera B PIE 32
8 Odena C ODE 28
 
9 San Mauro C MAU 26
10 Jorba A JOR 22
11 La Pobla Claramunt B POB 18
12 Capellades B CAP 17
13 Santa Coloma Queralt A SAN 16
14 Anoia C ANO 12
15 La Torre Claramunt A TOR 11
16 Montserrat Igualada A MON 4
Girone 34
Sat 13 Apr
Sant Sadurni D Sant Sadurni D
2-6
Piera C Piera C
Hostalets de Pierola B Hostalets Pierola
3-2
Calaf B Calaf B
La Pobla Claramunt A Pobla Claramunt
1-2
Igualada G Igualada G
Odena B Odena B
1-10
Cubelles F Cubelles F
Anoia B Anoia B
11-3
Masquefa B Masquefa B
Dom 14 Apr
San Mauro B San Mauro B
2-6
La Torre Claramunt B Torre Claramunt
Fatima A Fatima A
5-1
Fundacio Atletic Vilafranca Fundacio Atletic .
Squadra / Punti
1 Cubelles F CUB 66
2 La Torre Claramunt B TOR 57
3 Fatima A FAT 50
4 Igualada G IGU 48
5 Anoia B ANO 45
6 Piera C PIE 40
7 Odena B ODE 39
8 La Pobla Claramunt A PCL 34
 
9 San Mauro B MAU 33
10 Calaf B CAL 18
11 Hostalets de Pierola B HOS 16
12 Sant Sadurni D SAN 15
13 Fundacio Atletic Vilafranca FUN 12
14 Masquefa B MAS 11
15 Ateneu Igualadi Sef B ATE 10
Girone 57
Sat 13 Apr
Pª Blaugrana Sant Cugat G Pª Blaugrana S.
9-3
FundaciÒ Terrassa Futbol Cl FundaciÒ Terrassa
Mercantil L Mercantil L
5-1
Castellbisbal B Castellbisbal B
San Cristobal B San Cristobal B
5-2
Juventud 25 de Septiembre C Juventud
Matadepera C Matadepera C
3-4
Juan XXIII C Juan XXIII C
Dom 14 Apr
Escola Viladecavalls B Escola
4-3
Maurina Egara A Maurina Egara A
Escuela Bonaire D Escuela Bonaire D
3-4
Rubi F Rubi F
Base Montcada Club Futbol E Base Montcada Club
6-5
Polinya C Polinya C
Wed 08 Maggio
Blaugrana Ramon Llorens B Blaugrana Ramon L.
19:00
Sabadell J Sabadell J
Squadra / Punti
1 Rubi F RUB 66
2 Sabadell J SAB 52
3 Escuela Bonaire D ESC 50
4 Pª Blaugrana Sant Cugat G PAB 48
5 Maurina Egara A MAU 45
6 San Cristobal B CRI 42
7 Escola Viladecavalls B ESC 40
8 Juan XXIII C JUA 40
 
9 Matadepera C MAT 37
10 Blaugrana Ramon Llorens B BLA 33
11 FundaciÒ Terrassa Futbol Cl FUN 24
12 Castellbisbal B CAS 22
13 Base Montcada Club Futbol E BAS 15
14 Mercantil L MER 15
15 Juventud 25 de Septiembre C JUV 14
16 Polinya C POL 2
636

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna