noscript image
  • Roda A
  • Teresianas Torrent A
  • Fundacio  B
  • Villarreal A
  • Colegio Salgui B
  • Alboraya A
  • Torre Levante B
  • Massanassa A
  • Patacona B
  • Torre Levante A
  • Teresianas Torrent B
  • Colegio Salgui A
  • Malilla B
  • Sedavi B
  • Levante A
  • Roda B
  • Fundacio A
  • Massanassa B
  • Malilla A
  • Villarreal B
  • Patacona A
  • Alboraya B
Girone 1
Ven 15 Febr
Fundacio  B Fundacio B
0-1
Sedavi B Sedavi B
Sat 16 Febr
Santa Barbara Platges D´alb Santa Barbara Pla.
4-0
Massanassa B Massanassa B
Teresianas Torrent B Teresianas Torrent
1-4
Patacona B Patacona B
Roda B Roda B
1-8
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Levante B Levante B
1-1
Valencia B Valencia B
Malilla B Malilla B
4-4
Colegio Salgui B Colegio Salgui B
Dom 17 Febr
Torre Levante B Torre Levante B
1-2
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Wed 27 Febr
Sporting Benissano B Sporting Benissano
18:30
Sp Mislata B Sp Mislata B
Squadra / Punti
1 Valencia B VAL 55
2 Levante B LEV 50
3 Villarreal B VIL 48
4 Fundacio  B FUN 36
5 Sp Mislata B SPM 34
6 Colegio Salgui B COL 33
7 Patacona B PAT 28
8 Sedavi B SED 24
 
9 Malilla B MAL 22
10 Alboraya B ALB 21
11 Teresianas Torrent B TER 16
12 Massanassa B MAS 16
13 Torre Levante B TOR 15
14 Santa Barbara Platges D´alb SAN 12
15 Roda B ROD 12
16 Sporting Benissano B SPO 8
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Fundacio A Fundacio A
4-0
Sedavi A Sedavi A
Massanassa A Massanassa A
2-5
Patacona A Patacona A
Sat 16 Febr
Sporting Benissano A Sporting Benissano
1-2
Malilla A Malilla A
Sp Mislata A Sp Mislata A
3-2
Colegio Salgui A Colegio Salgui A
Roda A Roda A
1-5
Villarreal A Villarreal A
Torre Levante A Torre Levante A
5-1
Alboraya A Alboraya A
Santa Barbara Platges D´alb Santa Barbara Pla.
0-5
Teresianas Torrent A Teresianas Torrent
Levante A Levante A
1-1
Valencia B Valencia B
Squadra / Punti
1 Villarreal A VIL 55
2 Valencia B VAL 47
3 Levante A LEV 45
4 Fundacio A FUN 38
5 Torre Levante A TOR 36
6 Roda A ROD 32
7 Patacona A PAT 30
8 Sporting Benissano A CFS 29
 
9 Sp Mislata A SPM 29
10 Colegio Salgui A COL 20
11 Teresianas Torrent A TER 20
12 Sedavi A SED 20
13 Malilla A MAL 18
14 Alboraya A ALB 12
15 Massanassa A MAS 9
16 Santa Barbara Platges D´alb SAN 0
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Gandia A GAN 43
2 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 40
3 Alzira A ALZ 34
4 Alginet A ALG 33
5 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E CIU 32
 
6 Dragon Force A DRA 25
7 Alcoy A ALC 24
8 UE Gandia A UNI 11
9 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 6
10 Oliva A OLI 4
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook