noscript image
  • Levante A
  • Fundacio B
  • Sedavi A
  • Villarreal B
  • Patacona A
  • Alboraya B
  • Malilla A
  • Levante B
  • Roda A
  • Alzira A
  • Colegio Salgui B
  • Massanassa A
  • Alginet A
  • Torre Levante B
  • Torre Levante A
  • Gandia A
  • Malilla B
  • Valencia B
  • Villarreal A
  • Oliva A
  • Sedavi B
  • Alboraya A
Girone 1
Ven 15 Febr
Fundacio B Fundacio B
5-0
Sedavi B Sedavi B
Sat 16 Febr
Santa Barbara Platges D´alb Santa Barbara Pla.
2-0
Massanassa B Massanassa B
Sporting Benissano B Sporting Benissano
3-0
Sp Mislata B Sp Mislata B
Roda B Roda B
0-1
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Levante B Levante B
3-2
Valencia B Valencia B
Malilla B Malilla B
3-1
Colegio Salgui B Colegio Salgui B
Dom 17 Febr
Torre Levante B Torre Levante B
2-0
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Torrent B Torrent B
3-3
Patacona B Patacona B
Squadra / Punti
1 Levante B LEV 52
2 Valencia B VAL 45
3 Villarreal B VIL 45
4 Fundacio B FUN 42
5 Sporting Benissano B SPO 32
6 Roda B ROD 30
7 Alboraya B ALB 30
8 Malilla B MAL 27
 
9 Santa Barbara Platges D´alb SAN 24
10 Colegio Salgui B COL 24
11 Patacona B PAT 22
12 Sp Mislata B SPM 20
13 Sedavi B SED 17
14 Torre Levante B TOR 16
15 Torrent B TOR 11
16 Massanassa B MAS 0
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Fundacio A Fundacio A
4-1
Sedavi A Sedavi A
Sat 16 Febr
Sporting Benissano A Sporting Benissano
2-4
Malilla A Malilla A
Levante A Levante A
0-0
Valencia B Valencia B
Santa Barbara Platges D´alb Santa Barbara Pla.
3-2
Torrent B Torrent B
Torre Levante A Torre Levante A
2-2
Alboraya A Alboraya A
Roda A Roda A
0-5
Villarreal A Villarreal A
Sp Mislata A Sp Mislata A
1-1
Colegio Salgui A Colegio Salgui A
Dom 17 Febr
Massanassa A Massanassa A
4-3
Patacona A Patacona A
Squadra / Punti
1 Villarreal A VIL 57
2 Valencia B VAL 46
3 Fundacio A FUN 44
4 Levante A LEV 37
5 Alboraya A ALB 29
6 Torrent B TOR 27
7 Roda A ROD 25
8 Patacona A PAT 24
 
9 Torre Levante A TOR 22
10 Massanassa A MAS 22
11 Santa Barbara Platges D´alb SAN 22
12 Sporting Benissano A SPO 18
13 Sp Mislata A SPM 17
14 Colegio Salgui A COL 16
15 Sedavi A SED 12
16 Malilla A MAL 11
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Alzira A ALZ 52
2 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 35
3 Alginet A ALG 30
4 Gandia A GAN 25
5 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 23
 
6 Alcoy A ALC 23
7 Dragon Force A DRA 21
8 Oliva A OLI 21
9 UE Gandia A GAN 14
10 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 11
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook