noscript image
  • Jagodina
  • OFK Beograd
  • Mokra Gora
  • Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
  • BSK Borča
  • Kolubara
  • Pivara
  • Loznica
  • Moravac Mrštane
  • Priboj
  • Radnicki Novi Beograd
  • Stepojevac Vaga
  • Crvena Zvezda MML
  • Radnički Pirot
  • Radnički Obrenovac
  • Radnički Svilajnac
  • Bačka 1901
  • Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
  • Radnički Nova Pazova
  • Vršac
  • Budučnost Krušik
  • Dunav Prahovo
Girone 1
Sat 24 Nov
BASK BASK
1-2
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
Polet Dorćol Polet Dorćol
0-1
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički
Brodarac Brodarac
1-2
Radnicki Novi Beograd Radnicki Novi Beo.
Lokomotiva Beograd Lokomotiva Beograd
0-1
Grafičar Grafičar
Dom 25 Nov
Prva Iskra Prva Iskra
1-5
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Crvena Zvezda MML Crvena Zvezda MML
1-3
Kolubara Kolubara
Zvezdara Zvezdara
3-2
BSK Borča BSK Borča
Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga
1-5
Jedinstvo Su Jedinstvo Su
Squadra / Punti
1 Kolubara KOL 36
2 IMT Novi Beograd NOV 35
3 Grafičar GRA 34
4 Zvezdara ZVE 27
5 Brodarac BRO 23
6 Radnički Obrenovac RAD 23
7 Crvena Zvezda MML CZM 22
8 OFK Beograd BEO 21
 
9 Radnicki Novi Beograd RNB 21
10 Lokomotiva Beograd LOB 20
11 Jedinstvo Su JED 20
12 Polet Dorćol POL 17
13 BSK Borča BSK 13
14 Stepojevac Vaga STV 11
15 Prva Iskra PRV 8
16 BASK BAS 4
Girone 3
Sat 10 Nov
Dubočica Dubočica
3-2
Borac Borac
Radnički Svilajnac Radnički
1-1
Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac
Jedinstvo Bosnjace Jedinstvo Bosnjace
3-2
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
Sinđelić Niš Sinđelić Niš
0-1
Dunav Prahovo Dunav Prahovo
Trstenik PPT Trstenik PPT
0-0
Temnic 1924 Temnic 1924
Rtanj Rtanj
1-3
Jagodina Jagodina
Dom 11 Nov
Car Konstantin Car Konstantin
5-1
Jedinstvo Paraćin Jedinstvo Paraćin
Zaplanjac Zaplanjac
1-1
Pukovac Pukovac
Radan Radan
0-3
Moravac Mrštane Moravac Mrštane
Squadra / Punti
1 Temnic 1924 TEM 38
2 Radnički Pirot RAD 33
3 Moravac Mrštane MOR 30
4 Car Konstantin CAR 27
5 Budućnost Popovac BPO 27
6 Zaplanjac ZAP 27
7 Jagodina JAG 26
8 Jedinstvo Bosnjace JED 25
9 Sinđelić Niš SIN 21
 
10 Trstenik PPT PPT 21
11 Dunav Prahovo DUN 19
12 Borac BOR 18
13 Rtanj RTA 17
14 Dubočica DUB 16
15 Radnički Svilajnac RAD 12
16 Pukovac PUK 9
17 Jedinstvo Paraćin JED 8
18 Radan RAD 5
Girone 4
Sat 24 Nov
Loznica Loznica
2-2
Provo Provo
Tutin Tutin
2-1
Semendrija 1924 Semendrija 1924
Budučnost Krušik Budučnost Krušik
2-0
Šumadija Aranđelovac Šumadija
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
5-5
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi Sloga Petrovac Ml.
Dom 25 Nov
Polet Ljubić Polet Ljubić
0-2
Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub
Proleter Mihajlovac Proleter
1-1
Mokra Gora Mokra Gora
Drina Drina
0-0
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik
Tue 27 Nov
Jošanica Jošanica
0-0
Priboj Priboj
Squadra / Punti
1 Semendrija 1924 SEM 30
2 Sloga Požega SLP 29
3 Tutin TUT 27
4 Jošanica JOS 26
5 Mladi Radnik MLA 23
6 Šumadija Aranđelovac SAR 22
7 Mokra Gora MGO 22
8 Jedinstvo Ub JED 21
 
9 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi SLO 20
10 Priboj PRI 19
11 Budučnost Krušik BUD 18
12 Loznica LOZ 18
13 Provo PRO 15
14 Drina DRI 13
15 Proleter Mihajlovac PRO 11
16 Polet Ljubić PLJ 10
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Serbia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook