Partite SAC Moskva
Giugno - 2008
Aprile - 2009
Maggio - 2009
Fin
2. Division
Istra
1-0
SAC Moskva
01 MAG 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
0-4
Lokomotiv Moskva II
10 MAG 2009
Fin
2. Division
Dinamo Vologda
2-1
SAC Moskva
18 MAG 2009
Fin
2. Division
Sheksna
3-1
SAC Moskva
21 MAG 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
1-1
Zelenograd
28 MAG 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
0-0
Volga Tver
31 MAG 2009
Giugno - 2009
Fin
2. Division
Smena-Zenit
0-2
SAC Moskva
07 GIU 2009
Fin
2. Division
Volochanin-Ratmir
2-2
SAC Moskva
10 GIU 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
2-1
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
17 GIU 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
1-2
Torpedo Vladimir
20 GIU 2009
Fin
2. Division
Spartak Kostroma
3-1
SAC Moskva
27 GIU 2009
Fin
2. Division
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
1-2
SAC Moskva
30 GIU 2009
Luglio - 2009
Agosto - 2009
Fin
2. Division
Sever Murmansk
4-0
SAC Moskva
01 AGO 2009
Fin
2. Division
Dynamo St Petersburg
2-1
SAC Moskva
04 AGO 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
1-2
Nara-ShBFR
11 AGO 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
2-2
Istra
14 AGO 2009
Fin
2. Division
Lokomotiv Moskva II
1-1
SAC Moskva
23 AGO 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
1-4
Dinamo Vologda
30 AGO 2009
Settembre - 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
2-2
Sheksna
02 SET 2009
Fin
2. Division
Zelenograd
2-1
SAC Moskva
09 SET 2009
Fin
2. Division
Volga Tver
2-2
SAC Moskva
12 SET 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
4-0
Smena-Zenit
19 SET 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
2-4
Volochanin-Ratmir
22 SET 2009
Fin
2. Division
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
0-3
SAC Moskva
29 SET 2009
Ottobre - 2009
Fin
2. Division
Torpedo Vladimir
3-1
SAC Moskva
02 OTT 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
0-0
Spartak Kostroma
08 OTT 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
2-3
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
11 OTT 2009
Fin
2. Division
Pskov 747
3-0
SAC Moskva
21 OTT 2009
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
0-1
PFK Dimitrov
27 OTT 2009
Fin
2. Division
T. Moscow
1-1
SAC Moskva
30 OTT 2009
Aprile - 2010
Maggio - 2010
Giugno - 2010
Luglio - 2010
Agosto - 2010
Settembre - 2010
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
1-2
T. Moscow
05 SET 2010
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
2-4
Volochanin-Ratmir
08 SET 2010
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
1-3
Zelenograd
12 SET 2010
Fin
2. Division
Sever Murmansk
6-3
SAC Moskva
19 SET 2010
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
1-5
Dinamo Vologda
26 SET 2010
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
2-1
Sheksna
29 SET 2010
Ottobre - 2010
Fin
2. Division
Tekstilshchik
2-1
SAC Moskva
07 OTT 2010
Fin
2. Division
Spartak Kostroma
3-1
SAC Moskva
10 OTT 2010
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
0-2
Lokomotiv Moskva II
17 OTT 2010
Fin
2. Division
SAC Moskva
0-1
Dnepr Smolensk
20 OTT 2010
Fin
2. Division
Istra
5-0
SAC Moskva
27 OTT 2010
Fin
2. Division
Nara-ShBFR
1-1
SAC Moskva
30 OTT 2010