Vélez Sarsfield II

Torneo de Reserva
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ar.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Vélez Sarsfield II
33

Classifica della Vélez Sarsfield II

Classifica

1ª Fase - Grupo A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Belgrano II
Belgrano II
V V S V S
26 12
8 2 2 29 12 +17
2
River Plate II
River Plate II
V V V V S
26 12
8 2 2 24 10 +14
3
Vélez Sarsfield II
Vélez Sarsfield II
V S V V P
24 12
7 3 2 26 8 +18
4
Banfield II
Banfield II
P V P P V
23 12
6 5 1 13 8 +5
5
Rosario Central II
Rosario Central II
V V V S P
21 12
6 3 3 23 9 +14
6
Argentinos Juniors II
Argentinos Juniors II
V S V V P
17 12
4 5 3 11 11 0
7
Racing Club II
Racing Club II
S S P S P
16 12
4 4 4 14 14 0
8
San Lorenzo II
San Lorenzo II
S P P P V
15 12
3 6 3 12 11 +1
9
Deportivo Riestra II
Deportivo Riestra II
S V P S S
14 12
4 2 6 13 19 -6
10
Instituto AC Córdoba II
Instituto AC Córdoba II
P S S P V
13 12
3 4 5 11 16 -5
11
Independiente Rivadavia II
Independiente Rivadavia II
S P S P V
11 12
3 2 7 9 19 -10
12
Gimnasia La Plata II
Gimnasia La Plata II
P S S P P
10 12
2 4 6 11 21 -10
13
Atl. Tucumán II
Atl. Tucumán II
S P V S S
9 12
2 3 7 7 20 -13
14
Barracas Central II
Barracas Central II
V S S P P
8 12
1 5 6 6 24 -18
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Belgrano II
Belgrano II
16 6
5 1 0 19 4 +15
2
Vélez Sarsfield II
Vélez Sarsfield II
14 6
4 2 0 13 1 +12
3
River Plate II
River Plate II
13 6
4 1 1 13 6 +7
4
Banfield II
Banfield II
12 6
3 3 0 8 2 +6
5
Independiente Rivadavia II
Independiente Rivadavia II
9 6
3 0 3 8 9 -1
6
San Lorenzo II
San Lorenzo II
8 6
2 2 2 5 4 +1
7
Racing Club II
Racing Club II
8 6
2 2 2 7 7 0
8
Rosario Central II
Rosario Central II
7 6
2 1 3 12 6 +6
9
Argentinos Juniors II
Argentinos Juniors II
7 6
2 1 3 6 8 -2
10
Deportivo Riestra II
Deportivo Riestra II
7 6
2 1 3 5 10 -5
11
Barracas Central II
Barracas Central II
5 6
1 2 3 3 10 -7
12
Gimnasia La Plata II
Gimnasia La Plata II
3 6
0 3 3 4 8 -4
13
Instituto AC Córdoba II
Instituto AC Córdoba II
3 6
0 3 3 5 10 -5
14
Atl. Tucumán II
Atl. Tucumán II
3 6
0 3 3 4 10 -6
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rosario Central II
Rosario Central II
14 6
4 2 0 11 3 +8
2
River Plate II
River Plate II
13 6
4 1 1 11 4 +7
3
Banfield II
Banfield II
11 6
3 2 1 5 6 -1
4
Vélez Sarsfield II
Vélez Sarsfield II
10 6
3 1 2 13 7 +6
5
Belgrano II
Belgrano II
10 6
3 1 2 10 8 +2
6
Argentinos Juniors II
Argentinos Juniors II
10 6
2 4 0 5 3 +2
7
Instituto AC Córdoba II
Instituto AC Córdoba II
10 6
3 1 2 6 6 0
8
Racing Club II
Racing Club II
8 6
2 2 2 7 7 0
9
San Lorenzo II
San Lorenzo II
7 6
1 4 1 7 7 0
10
Deportivo Riestra II
Deportivo Riestra II
7 6
2 1 3 8 9 -1
11
Gimnasia La Plata II
Gimnasia La Plata II
7 6
2 1 3 7 13 -6
12
Atl. Tucumán II
Atl. Tucumán II
6 6
2 0 4 3 10 -7
13
Barracas Central II
Barracas Central II
3 6
0 3 3 3 14 -11
14
Independiente Rivadavia II
Independiente Rivadavia II
2 6
0 2 4 1 10 -9
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
1ª Fase - Grupo B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Estudiantes La Plata II
Estudiantes La Plata II
P V S V V
26 12
8 2 2 19 13 +6
2
Lanús II
Lanús II
P S V V V
25 12
8 1 3 25 17 +8
3
Talleres Córdoba II
Talleres Córdoba II
P S V V V
21 12
6 3 3 17 10 +7
4
Defensa y Justicia II
Defensa y Justicia II
P V P V V
21 12
6 3 3 13 7 +6
5
Newells Old Boys II
Newells Old Boys II
P V V S S
19 12
6 1 5 16 16 0
6
Godoy Cruz II
Godoy Cruz II
V S V S V
18 12
6 0 6 16 16 0
7
Boca Juniors II
Boca Juniors II
V S V S S
16 12
4 4 4 16 15 +1
8
CA Huracán II
CA Huracán II
V P S S S
16 12
4 4 4 13 12 +1
9
Tigre II
Tigre II
P V S V S
15 12
4 3 5 10 15 -5
10
Independiente II
Independiente II
S S S S V
14 12
4 2 6 14 13 +1
11
Central Cordoba SdE II
Central Cordoba SdE II
P P V S S
12 12
2 6 4 7 12 -5
12
Unión Santa Fe II
Unión Santa Fe II
S P S V S
11 12
3 2 7 14 16 -2
13
Platense II
Platense II
S S V V P
8 12
2 2 8 10 25 -15
14
Sarmiento II
Sarmiento II
V S S S P
6 12
1 3 8 7 17 -10
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Estudiantes La Plata II
Estudiantes La Plata II
18 6
6 0 0 13 6 +7
2
Lanús II
Lanús II
13 6
4 1 1 12 7 +5
3
Talleres Córdoba II
Talleres Córdoba II
12 6
3 3 0 10 4 +6
4
Godoy Cruz II
Godoy Cruz II
12 6
4 0 2 9 5 +4
5
Defensa y Justicia II
Defensa y Justicia II
11 6
3 2 1 9 4 +5
6
Boca Juniors II
Boca Juniors II
11 6
3 2 1 8 6 +2
7
Tigre II
Tigre II
10 6
3 1 2 7 8 -1
8
Independiente II
Independiente II
9 6
3 0 3 7 4 +3
9
Central Cordoba SdE II
Central Cordoba SdE II
9 6
2 3 1 4 3 +1
10
Newells Old Boys II
Newells Old Boys II
9 6
3 0 3 9 9 0
11
CA Huracán II
CA Huracán II
8 6
2 2 2 7 8 -1
12
Unión Santa Fe II
Unión Santa Fe II
7 6
2 1 3 5 6 -1
13
Platense II
Platense II
5 6
1 2 3 4 11 -7
14
Sarmiento II
Sarmiento II
1 6
0 1 5 3 11 -8
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lanús II
Lanús II
12 6
4 0 2 13 10 +3
2
Defensa y Justicia II
Defensa y Justicia II
10 6
3 1 2 4 3 +1
3
Newells Old Boys II
Newells Old Boys II
10 6
3 1 2 7 7 0
4
Talleres Córdoba II
Talleres Córdoba II
9 6
3 0 3 7 6 +1
5
CA Huracán II
CA Huracán II
8 6
2 2 2 6 4 +2
6
Estudiantes La Plata II
Estudiantes La Plata II
8 6
2 2 2 6 7 -1
7
Godoy Cruz II
Godoy Cruz II
6 6
2 0 4 7 11 -4
8
Boca Juniors II
Boca Juniors II
5 6
1 2 3 8 9 -1
9
Independiente II
Independiente II
5 6
1 2 3 7 9 -2
10
Sarmiento II
Sarmiento II
5 6
1 2 3 4 6 -2
11
Tigre II
Tigre II
5 6
1 2 3 3 7 -4
12
Unión Santa Fe II
Unión Santa Fe II
4 6
1 1 4 9 10 -1
13
Central Cordoba SdE II
Central Cordoba SdE II
3 6
0 3 3 3 9 -6
14
Platense II
Platense II
3 6
1 0 5 6 14 -8
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica