UA Chihuahua

Classifica della UA Chihuahua

Classifica

Serie A - Grupo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC
V P V V V
62 23
-1
18 4 1 55 14 +41
2
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
P P V V V
56 24
15 7 2 47 24 +23
3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.
S V V V P
53 23
-1
16 2 5 51 22 +29
4
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC
V V S V P
48 23
-1
13 3 7 41 24 +17
5
Durango
Durango
V P S V P
46 23
-1
12 6 5 48 25 +23
6
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit
S S V V S
44 22
-2
11 7 4 36 25 +11
7
Murciélagos
Murciélagos
S V V S S
39 24
11 3 10 45 36 +9
8
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua
P S V S V
38 23
-1
11 4 8 34 30 +4
9
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
S P S V V
37 24
10 5 9 28 23 +5
10
Tecos
Tecos
V S V S S
25 22
-2
7 2 13 30 41 -11
11
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
V S S V P
21 23
-1
5 5 13 26 41 -15
12
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
S V S S S
17 23
-1
4 4 15 29 49 -20
13
Atlético Bahía
Atlético Bahía
S V S V S
15 24
4 3 17 18 65 -47
14
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
S V S S S
13 24
3 4 17 17 51 -34
15
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
P V S S S
12 23
-1
2 5 16 15 50 -35
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC
29 11
9 2 0 28 4 +24
2
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
28 12
8 4 0 29 13 +16
3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.
27 11
9 0 2 25 5 +20
4
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua
27 12
8 3 1 24 7 +17
5
Durango
Durango
23 11
7 2 2 28 12 +16
6
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC
23 12
7 2 3 26 12 +14
7
Murciélagos
Murciélagos
21 13
7 0 6 31 20 +11
8
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
20 13
5 5 3 15 9 +6
9
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit
16 11
4 4 3 16 14 +2
10
Tecos
Tecos
15 10
5 0 5 19 20 -1
11
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
14 12
4 2 6 18 21 -3
12
Atlético Bahía
Atlético Bahía
12 11
4 0 7 11 23 -12
13
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
9 12
2 3 7 12 26 -14
14
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
8 11
2 2 7 9 15 -6
15
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
6 12
1 3 8 7 21 -14
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC
29 12
9 2 1 27 10 +17
2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit
24 11
7 3 1 20 11 +9
3
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
24 12
7 3 2 18 11 +7
4
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.
23 12
7 2 3 26 17 +9
5
Durango
Durango
19 12
5 4 3 20 13 +7
6
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC
19 11
6 1 4 15 12 +3
7
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
15 11
5 0 6 13 14 -1
8
Murciélagos
Murciélagos
15 11
4 3 4 14 16 -2
9
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
12 12
3 3 6 17 26 -9
10
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua
10 11
3 1 7 10 23 -13
11
Tecos
Tecos
8 12
2 2 8 11 21 -10
12
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
7 12
2 1 9 10 30 -20
13
Atlético Bahía
Atlético Bahía
3 13
0 3 10 7 42 -35
14
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
2 11
0 2 9 11 28 -17
15
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
2 11
0 2 9 3 24 -21
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4
Serie A - Grupo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
V P S P V
43 20
-1
13 4 3 30 14 +16
2
Irapuato
Irapuato
S S V P V
40 20
-1
12 4 4 42 28 +14
3
Pioneros de Cancún
Pioneros de Cancún
V P P P P
34 20
-1
9 7 4 37 25 +12
4
Pumas UNAM Premier
Pumas UNAM Premier
V V V V S
33 21
9 6 6 38 31 +7
5
Cafessa Jalisco
Cafessa Jalisco
V S P V V
33 20
-1
9 6 5 28 22 +6
6
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
P V V S P
31 20
-1
8 7 5 31 19 +12
7
Inter Playa del Carmen
Inter Playa del Carmen
P V S P S
27 20
-1
7 6 7 32 26 +6
8
Reboceros de la Piedad
Reboceros de la Piedad
P V S P S
27 21
8 3 10 26 33 -7
9
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
V S S P V
25 21
7 4 10 35 42 -7
10
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
V S S V S
24 20
-1
6 6 8 26 33 -7
11
Cañoneros Marina
Cañoneros Marina
S V V V P
23 20
-1
6 5 9 19 33 -14
12
Sporting Canamy
Sporting Canamy
S P S S S
11 20
-1
2 5 13 15 33 -18
13
Atlético San Luis II
Atlético San Luis II
S S V S V
11 21
2 5 14 18 38 -20
14
Orizaba
Orizaba
0 0
-21
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Inter Playa del Carmen
Inter Playa del Carmen
20 10
6 2 2 20 9 +11
2
Reboceros de la Piedad
Reboceros de la Piedad
19 11
6 1 4 18 16 +2
3
Irapuato
Irapuato
18 10
5 3 2 20 15 +5
4
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
17 10
5 2 3 10 6 +4
5
Cañoneros Marina
Cañoneros Marina
17 10
5 2 3 12 11 +1
6
Pioneros de Cancún
Pioneros de Cancún
16 10
4 4 2 20 13 +7
7
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
16 11
4 4 3 16 13 +3
8
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
14 10
4 2 4 17 10 +7
9
Pumas UNAM Premier
Pumas UNAM Premier
14 11
3 5 3 17 16 +1
10
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
13 10
4 1 5 22 25 -3
11
Cafessa Jalisco
Cafessa Jalisco
9 10
2 3 5 11 16 -5
12
Atlético San Luis II
Atlético San Luis II
8 10
2 2 6 7 15 -8
13
Sporting Canamy
Sporting Canamy
6 9
1 3 5 7 15 -8
14
Orizaba
Orizaba
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
26 10
8 2 0 20 8 +12
2
Cafessa Jalisco
Cafessa Jalisco
24 10
7 3 0 17 6 +11
3
Irapuato
Irapuato
22 10
7 1 2 22 13 +9
4
Pumas UNAM Premier
Pumas UNAM Premier
19 10
6 1 3 21 15 +6
5
Pioneros de Cancún
Pioneros de Cancún
18 10
5 3 2 17 12 +5
6
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
17 10
4 5 1 14 9 +5
7
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
12 11
3 3 5 13 17 -4
8
Reboceros de la Piedad
Reboceros de la Piedad
8 10
2 2 6 8 17 -9
9
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
8 9
2 2 5 10 20 -10
10
Inter Playa del Carmen
Inter Playa del Carmen
7 10
1 4 5 12 17 -5
11
Cañoneros Marina
Cañoneros Marina
6 10
1 3 6 7 22 -15
12
Sporting Canamy
Sporting Canamy
5 11
1 2 8 8 18 -10
13
Atlético San Luis II
Atlético San Luis II
3 11
0 3 8 11 23 -12
14
Orizaba
Orizaba
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Tecos
Tecos: +2
Durango
Durango: +4
Murciélagos
Murciélagos: +3
Reynosa F.C.
Reynosa F.C.: +3
UA Chihuahua
UA Chihuahua: +1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas: +1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas: +4
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II: +1
Tepatitlán FC
Tepatitlán FC: +4
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II: +1
Gavilanes FC
Gavilanes FC: +6
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC: +2
Coras de Nayarit
Coras de Nayarit: +4