Pansdorf

Landesliga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/de.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Pansdorf
17

Classifica della Pansdorf

Classifica

Holstein
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
V V V V V
77 30
25 2 3 92 27 +65
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
V V V V V
75 30
24 3 3 101 30 +71
3
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
S V S S V
52 30
16 4 10 64 49 +15
4
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
S S S S S
47 29
-1
14 5 10 77 52 +25
5
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
V V S V S
41 29
-1
12 5 12 64 60 +4
6
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
V P S V V
41 28
-2
13 2 13 48 57 -9
7
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
V S V V S
40 29
-1
12 4 13 53 55 -2
8
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
V V S S V
38 29
-1
12 2 15 75 73 +2
9
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
S S V S V
38 29
-1
12 2 15 50 61 -11
10
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
V V S S P
37 29
-1
10 7 12 49 58 -9
11
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
S S V S V
36 29
-1
10 6 13 47 64 -17
12
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
S S V S S
33 29
-1
9 6 14 36 51 -15
13
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
S S V V P
31 29
-1
8 7 14 49 57 -8
14
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
S V V S S
24 29
-1
7 3 19 43 87 -44
15
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
P P S S S
23 17
-13
6 5 6 40 34 +6
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
S S S S S
15 29
-1
4 3 22 30 103 -73
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
40 15
13 1 1 67 15 +52
2
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
39 15
13 0 2 40 13 +27
3
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
31 15
10 1 4 49 30 +19
4
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
30 15
9 3 3 35 24 +11
5
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
29 15
9 2 4 43 26 +17
6
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
27 15
8 3 4 41 22 +19
7
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
25 14
7 4 3 30 19 +11
8
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
24 15
7 3 5 31 20 +11
9
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
24 14
7 3 4 22 13 +9
10
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
24 14
8 0 6 29 26 +3
11
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
23 14
7 2 5 26 22 +4
12
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
20 14
6 2 6 24 29 -5
13
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
17 15
4 5 6 32 27 +5
14
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
16 14
5 1 8 25 38 -13
15
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
14 9
4 2 3 26 18 +8
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
10 14
3 1 10 18 38 -20
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
38 15
12 2 1 52 14 +38
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
35 15
11 2 2 34 15 +19
3
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
22 15
7 1 7 29 25 +4
4
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
18 14
5 3 6 34 26 +8
5
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
18 14
6 0 8 22 35 -13
6
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
16 15
4 4 7 23 35 -12
7
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
16 14
5 1 8 22 35 -13
8
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
14 14
4 2 8 17 30 -13
9
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
14 15
4 2 9 21 35 -14
10
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
14 14
4 2 8 23 38 -15
11
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
12 15
3 3 9 19 39 -20
12
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
9 8
2 3 3 14 16 -2
13
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
9 15
2 3 10 14 38 -24
14
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
8 15
2 2 11 18 49 -31
15
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
7 14
2 1 11 26 43 -17
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
5 15
1 2 12 12 65 -53