Sokol Brozany

3. Liga Checa
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/cz.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Sokol Brozany
49

Classifica della Sokol Brozany

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Velvary
Velvary
V V V P S
65 30
19 8 3 59 25 +34
2
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
V V S V V
63 30
19 6 5 67 27 +40
3
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
S V S V S
53 30
16 5 9 51 36 +15
4
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Brozany
S P V S V
50 30
14 8 8 39 33 +6
5
Banik Most - Sous
Banik Most - Sous
S S S S V
45 30
12 9 9 43 37 +6
6
FK Kolín
FK Kolín
V S P V V
43 30
11 10 9 51 47 +4
7
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II
S V S S S
38 30
10 8 12 47 47 0
8
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
V S V S S
38 30
10 8 12 41 57 -16
9
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
V S P S V
37 30
10 7 13 51 58 -7
10
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
S V V S V
35 30
10 5 15 37 45 -8
11
Hradec Králové II
Hradec Králové II
S P V V V
35 30
10 5 15 43 60 -17
12
Jablonec II
Jablonec II
P S S S S
34 30
9 7 14 38 48 -10
13
Teplice II
Teplice II
V V V S V
34 30
10 4 16 41 52 -11
14
Mladá Boleslav II
Mladá Boleslav II
V V S P P
33 30
9 6 15 43 40 +3
15
Ceská Lípa
Ceská Lípa
P S S V S
33 30
8 9 13 35 54 -19
16
Prepere
Prepere
S S V V P
25 30
7 7 16 34 54 -20
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Prepere
Prepere: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
37 15
12 1 2 43 12 +31
2
Velvary
Velvary
34 15
10 4 1 29 12 +17
3
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
33 15
10 3 2 32 16 +16
4
FK Kolín
FK Kolín
31 15
9 4 2 34 19 +15
5
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Brozany
28 15
8 4 3 23 17 +6
6
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
27 15
8 3 4 23 14 +9
7
Ceská Lípa
Ceská Lípa
26 15
7 5 3 25 21 +4
8
Jablonec II
Jablonec II
25 15
7 4 4 19 18 +1
9
Banik Most - Sous
Banik Most - Sous
24 15
6 6 3 22 18 +4
10
Teplice II
Teplice II
23 15
7 2 6 25 25 0
11
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
23 15
6 5 4 24 25 -1
12
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II
21 15
6 3 6 23 19 +4
13
Hradec Králové II
Hradec Králové II
21 15
6 3 6 25 24 +1
14
Mladá Boleslav II
Mladá Boleslav II
20 15
6 2 7 23 18 +5
15
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
19 15
5 4 6 20 29 -9
16
Prepere
Prepere
18 15
5 3 7 20 23 -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Prepere
Prepere: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Velvary
Velvary
31 15
9 4 2 30 13 +17
2
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
26 15
7 5 3 24 15 +9
3
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Brozany
22 15
6 4 5 16 16 0
4
Banik Most - Sous
Banik Most - Sous
21 15
6 3 6 21 19 +2
5
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
20 15
6 2 7 19 20 -1
6
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
19 15
5 4 6 21 28 -7
7
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II
17 15
4 5 6 24 28 -4
8
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
14 15
4 2 9 27 33 -6
9
Hradec Králové II
Hradec Králové II
14 15
4 2 9 18 36 -18
10
Mladá Boleslav II
Mladá Boleslav II
13 15
3 4 8 20 22 -2
11
FK Kolín
FK Kolín
12 15
2 6 7 17 28 -11
12
Teplice II
Teplice II
11 15
3 2 10 16 27 -11
13
Prepere
Prepere
10 15
2 4 9 14 31 -17
14
Jablonec II
Jablonec II
9 15
2 3 10 19 30 -11
15
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
8 15
2 2 11 14 31 -17
16
Ceská Lípa
Ceská Lípa
7 15
1 4 10 10 33 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Prepere
Prepere: -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Prepere
Prepere: -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Prepere
Prepere: -3