San Lorenzo Constancia

Preferente Canarias
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
San Lorenzo Constancia
16

Classifica della San Lorenzo Constancia

Classifica

Tenerife - G2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD San Miguel
CD San Miguel
V V V V S
67 28
21 4 3 68 28 +40
2
Tenerife C
Tenerife C
V V V V V
64 28
19 7 2 63 22 +41
3
AU Güímar
AU Güímar
S V V P P
61 28
18 7 3 58 21 +37
4
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
V P V P S
53 28
15 8 5 57 32 +25
5
CD Águilas
CD Águilas
V V V V V
46 28
13 7 8 50 34 +16
6
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
P V P P P
43 28
11 10 7 42 32 +10
7
I'Gara
I'Gara
P V V S V
41 28
12 5 11 39 42 -3
8
San Lorenzo Constancia
San Lorenzo Constancia
P S V V V
37 28
9 10 9 45 41 +4
9
CD Marino B
CD Marino B
P S S V V
35 28
10 5 13 47 44 +3
10
CD Bahía de Santiago
CD Bahía de Santiago
S P V S P
33 28
8 9 11 45 48 -3
11
Juventud Laguna
Juventud Laguna
V S S V S
28 28
8 4 16 43 60 -17
12
Guargacho
Guargacho
V S S S S
28 28
8 4 16 35 59 -24
13
Atlético San Juan
Atlético San Juan
S S S S S
18 28
5 3 20 37 66 -29
14
Chincanayro
Chincanayro
S S S S S
17 28
4 5 19 24 82 -58
15
CD Furia Arona
CD Furia Arona
S S S S V
13 28
3 4 21 31 73 -42
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD San Miguel
CD San Miguel
34 14
11 1 2 32 13 +19
2
Tenerife C
Tenerife C
33 14
10 3 1 30 10 +20
3
AU Güímar
AU Güímar
33 14
10 3 1 28 8 +20
4
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
29 14
9 2 3 33 14 +19
5
CD Águilas
CD Águilas
29 14
9 2 3 28 14 +14
6
I'Gara
I'Gara
28 14
8 4 2 23 17 +6
7
San Lorenzo Constancia
San Lorenzo Constancia
25 14
7 4 3 31 21 +10
8
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
24 14
6 6 2 24 16 +8
9
CD Marino B
CD Marino B
21 14
6 3 5 29 14 +15
10
Guargacho
Guargacho
19 14
6 1 7 21 25 -4
11
CD Bahía de Santiago
CD Bahía de Santiago
18 14
5 3 6 25 28 -3
12
Juventud Laguna
Juventud Laguna
13 14
3 4 7 20 26 -6
13
Chincanayro
Chincanayro
13 14
3 4 7 17 34 -17
14
Atlético San Juan
Atlético San Juan
12 14
3 3 8 18 31 -13
15
CD Furia Arona
CD Furia Arona
6 14
1 3 10 18 36 -18
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD San Miguel
CD San Miguel
33 14
10 3 1 36 15 +21
2
Tenerife C
Tenerife C
31 14
9 4 1 33 12 +21
3
AU Güímar
AU Güímar
28 14
8 4 2 30 13 +17
4
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
24 14
6 6 2 24 18 +6
5
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
19 14
5 4 5 18 16 +2
6
CD Águilas
CD Águilas
17 14
4 5 5 22 20 +2
7
CD Bahía de Santiago
CD Bahía de Santiago
15 14
3 6 5 20 20 0
8
Juventud Laguna
Juventud Laguna
15 14
5 0 9 23 34 -11
9
CD Marino B
CD Marino B
14 14
4 2 8 18 30 -12
10
I'Gara
I'Gara
13 14
4 1 9 16 25 -9
11
San Lorenzo Constancia
San Lorenzo Constancia
12 14
2 6 6 14 20 -6
12
Guargacho
Guargacho
9 14
2 3 9 14 34 -20
13
CD Furia Arona
CD Furia Arona
7 14
2 1 11 13 37 -24
14
Atlético San Juan
Atlético San Juan
6 14
2 0 12 19 35 -16
15
Chincanayro
Chincanayro
4 14
1 1 12 7 48 -41
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione