Unió Esportiva Poble Sec

3ª Catalana
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
7

Classifica della Unió Esportiva Poble Sec

Classifica

Grupo 11
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
APA Poble Sec
APA Poble Sec
V V P V V
70 30
21 7 2 83 48 +35
2
At. Sant Just B
At. Sant Just B
S V V V S
63 30
19 6 5 77 44 +33
3
Terlenka Barcelonista Club
Terlenka Barcelonista Club
S V V S V
62 30
19 5 6 66 33 +33
4
Castelldefels B
Castelldefels B
V S P P S
59 30
17 8 5 67 34 +33
5
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
V P V P S
51 30
14 9 7 57 41 +16
6
Veterans Catalunya A
Veterans Catalunya A
S V S V V
50 30
14 8 8 74 59 +15
7
Can Vidalet B
Can Vidalet B
S S V S V
45 30
13 6 11 58 49 +9
8
Can Buxeres
Can Buxeres
S S V P V
41 30
12 5 13 64 54 +10
9
Valldoreix
Valldoreix
S V V S S
35 30
9 8 13 69 71 -2
10
La Florida
La Florida
V P P V P
34 30
9 7 14 57 72 -15
11
EJ Can Pi
EJ Can Pi
V V S P P
33 30
8 9 13 48 69 -21
12
Begues
Begues
V V S S V
33 30
9 6 15 56 55 +1
13
Espluguenc B
Espluguenc B
S S P V S
32 30
8 8 14 58 65 -7
14
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
V S S S V
26 30
8 2 20 38 83 -45
15
Sant Joant - San Pancracio
Sant Joant - San Pancracio
S S S V S
22 30
5 7 18 37 69 -32
16
Can Clota-La Plana FC
Can Clota-La Plana FC
V S S S S
11 30
2 5 23 36 99 -63
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
At. Sant Just B
At. Sant Just B
40 15
13 1 1 42 15 +27
2
APA Poble Sec
APA Poble Sec
36 15
11 3 1 44 25 +19
3
Castelldefels B
Castelldefels B
35 15
11 2 2 35 14 +21
4
Terlenka Barcelonista Club
Terlenka Barcelonista Club
35 15
11 2 2 34 15 +19
5
Veterans Catalunya A
Veterans Catalunya A
26 15
7 5 3 37 26 +11
6
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
25 15
6 7 2 28 20 +8
7
Valldoreix
Valldoreix
22 15
6 4 5 44 36 +8
8
Can Vidalet B
Can Vidalet B
21 15
6 3 6 29 23 +6
9
Can Buxeres
Can Buxeres
20 15
6 2 7 39 31 +8
10
Begues
Begues
19 15
5 4 6 29 22 +7
11
La Florida
La Florida
19 15
5 4 6 28 31 -3
12
EJ Can Pi
EJ Can Pi
18 15
4 6 5 23 32 -9
13
Espluguenc B
Espluguenc B
14 15
3 5 7 27 31 -4
14
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
13 15
4 1 10 18 38 -20
15
Sant Joant - San Pancracio
Sant Joant - San Pancracio
12 15
3 3 9 26 38 -12
16
Can Clota-La Plana FC
Can Clota-La Plana FC
7 15
2 1 12 21 44 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
APA Poble Sec
APA Poble Sec
34 15
10 4 1 39 23 +16
2
Terlenka Barcelonista Club
Terlenka Barcelonista Club
27 15
8 3 4 32 18 +14
3
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
26 15
8 2 5 29 21 +8
4
Castelldefels B
Castelldefels B
24 15
6 6 3 32 20 +12
5
Veterans Catalunya A
Veterans Catalunya A
24 15
7 3 5 37 33 +4
6
Can Vidalet B
Can Vidalet B
24 15
7 3 5 29 26 +3
7
At. Sant Just B
At. Sant Just B
23 15
6 5 4 35 29 +6
8
Can Buxeres
Can Buxeres
21 15
6 3 6 25 23 +2
9
Espluguenc B
Espluguenc B
18 15
5 3 7 31 34 -3
10
La Florida
La Florida
15 15
4 3 8 29 41 -12
11
EJ Can Pi
EJ Can Pi
15 15
4 3 8 25 37 -12
12
Begues
Begues
14 15
4 2 9 27 33 -6
13
Valldoreix
Valldoreix
13 15
3 4 8 25 35 -10
14
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
13 15
4 1 10 20 45 -25
15
Sant Joant - San Pancracio
Sant Joant - San Pancracio
10 15
2 4 9 11 31 -20
16
Can Clota-La Plana FC
Can Clota-La Plana FC
4 15
0 4 11 15 55 -40
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione