Poprad

Cuarta Eslovaquia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/sk.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Poprad
32

Classifica della Poprad

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
V V P V V
56 22
18 2 2 81 16 +65
2
Poprad
Poprad
V V V V V
56 22
18 2 2 68 17 +51
3
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
S V P V P
52 22
16 4 2 62 20 +42
4
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
V V S V S
45 22
14 3 5 55 32 +23
5
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
S V S V V
41 22
13 2 7 41 26 +15
6
Kechnec
Kechnec
P S S V S
34 22
11 1 10 43 47 -4
7
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
V S V V P
30 22
9 3 10 45 45 0
8
Sobrance
Sobrance
P S V S S
29 22
8 5 9 36 39 -3
9
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
V V P S S
28 22
8 4 10 28 46 -18
10
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
P P S S P
27 22
6 9 7 39 35 +4
11
Raslavice
Raslavice
P S V S P
25 22
7 4 11 43 42 +1
12
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
V S S S V
24 22
7 3 12 32 38 -6
13
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
S S V V V
24 22
7 3 12 37 51 -14
14
Rudňany
Rudňany
P V S S S
14 22
4 2 16 23 65 -42
15
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
V P P S V
9 22
2 3 17 14 77 -63
16
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
S S S S S
8 22
2 2 18 25 76 -51
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Poprad
Poprad
30 11
10 0 1 33 6 +27
2
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
29 11
9 2 0 35 7 +28
3
Kechnec
Kechnec
27 11
9 0 2 29 19 +10
4
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
25 11
8 1 2 38 10 +28
5
Sobrance
Sobrance
24 11
7 3 1 25 6 +19
6
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
23 11
7 2 2 30 17 +13
7
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
22 11
7 1 3 21 13 +8
8
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
19 11
6 1 4 19 21 -2
9
Raslavice
Raslavice
17 11
5 2 4 26 20 +6
10
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
16 11
5 1 5 26 18 +8
11
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
16 11
5 1 5 22 14 +8
12
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
11 11
2 5 4 19 21 -2
13
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
8 11
2 2 7 17 28 -11
14
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
7 11
2 1 8 6 39 -33
15
Rudňany
Rudňany
5 11
1 2 8 11 28 -17
16
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
5 11
1 2 8 15 33 -18
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
31 11
10 1 0 43 6 +37
2
Poprad
Poprad
26 11
8 2 1 35 11 +24
3
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
23 11
7 2 2 27 13 +14
4
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
22 11
7 1 3 25 15 +10
5
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
19 11
6 1 4 20 13 +7
6
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
16 11
4 4 3 20 14 +6
7
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
16 11
5 1 5 20 23 -3
8
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
14 11
4 2 5 19 27 -8
9
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
9 11
2 3 6 9 25 -16
10
Rudňany
Rudňany
9 11
3 0 8 12 37 -25
11
Raslavice
Raslavice
8 11
2 2 7 17 22 -5
12
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
8 11
2 2 7 10 24 -14
13
Kechnec
Kechnec
7 11
2 1 8 14 28 -14
14
Sobrance
Sobrance
5 11
1 2 8 11 33 -22
15
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
3 11
1 0 10 10 43 -33
16
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
2 11
0 2 9 8 38 -30
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione