Kežmarok

Cuarta Eslovaquia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/sk.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Kežmarok
24

Classifica della Kežmarok

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
V V P V V
72 28
23 3 2 102 25 +77
2
Poprad
Poprad
V V V V V
71 27
-1
23 2 2 95 19 +76
3
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
S P V V V
62 27
-1
19 5 3 73 26 +47
4
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
V V V V V
57 28
18 3 7 61 28 +33
5
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
P P P V S
51 27
-1
15 6 6 68 40 +28
6
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
V V V V S
40 27
-1
12 4 11 38 54 -16
7
Kechnec
Kechnec
S S S S V
37 27
-1
12 1 14 52 61 -9
8
Sobrance
Sobrance
V S P V S
36 28
10 6 12 42 49 -7
9
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
V S S S S
33 27
-1
10 3 14 50 57 -7
10
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
P V S S V
33 26
-2
8 9 9 49 44 +5
11
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
S V P P S
29 27
-1
8 5 14 44 52 -8
12
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
V S P S S
28 27
-1
8 4 15 43 68 -25
13
Raslavice
Raslavice
S S P S S
26 27
-1
7 5 15 49 57 -8
14
Rudňany
Rudňany
V S V S S
17 27
-1
6 2 19 29 80 -51
15
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
S V S S V
15 27
-1
4 3 20 24 93 -69
16
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
S S P S S
9 27
-1
2 3 22 30 96 -66
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Poprad
Poprad
39 14
13 0 1 52 7 +45
2
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
36 14
11 3 0 43 10 +33
3
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
34 14
11 1 2 53 17 +36
4
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
31 14
10 1 3 31 14 +17
5
Sobrance
Sobrance
30 14
9 3 2 29 8 +21
6
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
28 14
8 4 2 39 22 +17
7
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
28 14
9 1 4 26 22 +4
8
Kechnec
Kechnec
27 13
9 0 4 33 26 +7
9
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
19 13
6 1 6 30 23 +7
10
Raslavice
Raslavice
18 13
5 3 5 39 27 +12
11
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
17 13
5 2 6 25 22 +3
12
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
17 13
4 5 4 26 24 +2
13
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
13 13
4 1 8 12 41 -29
14
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
11 13
3 2 8 32 35 -3
15
Rudňany
Rudňany
11 14
3 2 9 17 36 -19
16
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
6 14
1 3 10 19 43 -24
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
38 14
12 2 0 49 8 +41
2
Poprad
Poprad
32 13
10 2 1 46 12 +34
3
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
26 14
8 2 4 30 14 +16
4
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
26 13
8 2 3 30 18 +12
5
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
23 13
7 2 4 29 20 +9
6
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
17 14
5 2 7 22 34 -12
7
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
16 13
4 4 5 24 23 +1
8
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
14 14
4 2 8 22 34 -12
9
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
12 14
3 3 8 19 33 -14
10
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
12 13
3 3 7 14 32 -18
11
Kechnec
Kechnec
10 14
3 1 10 22 36 -14
12
Rudňany
Rudňany
9 13
3 0 10 12 44 -32
13
Raslavice
Raslavice
8 14
2 2 10 20 31 -11
14
Sobrance
Sobrance
6 14
1 3 10 13 41 -28
15
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
3 13
1 0 12 12 64 -52
16
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
2 14
0 2 12 13 62 -49
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3