Inglewood United

National Premier
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/au.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Inglewood United
22

Classifica della Inglewood United

Classifica

Australia Occidentale
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
P V P V V
17 8
5 2 1 24 13 +11
2
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
V V V V S
16 8
5 1 2 18 10 +8
3
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
V S V V V
16 8
5 1 2 18 12 +6
4
Western Knights
Western Knights
V P P P S
15 8
4 3 1 13 11 +2
5
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
P V S V V
14 8
4 2 2 11 8 +3
6
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
S S V P P
12 8
3 3 2 18 14 +4
7
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
V V S S V
12 8
4 0 4 13 13 0
8
Armadale
Armadale
S P P V V
10 8
2 4 2 16 14 +2
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
S V P S P
8 8
2 2 4 15 18 -3
10
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
V S S S S
8 8
2 2 4 14 20 -6
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
S S V S S
5 8
1 2 5 11 16 -5
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
S S S S S
0 8
0 0 8 4 26 -22
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
12 4
4 0 0 16 4 +12
2
Western Knights
Western Knights
12 7
3 3 1 12 11 +1
3
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
9 3
3 0 0 8 2 +6
4
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
9 3
3 0 0 8 2 +6
5
Perth SC
Perth SC
7 4
2 1 1 13 7 +6
6
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
6 3
2 0 1 10 6 +4
7
Armadale
Armadale
6 4
1 3 0 7 4 +3
8
Balcatta
Balcatta
5 4
1 2 1 7 8 -1
9
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
10
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
4 4
1 1 2 5 7 -2
11
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
3 4
1 0 3 4 8 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 5
0 0 5 2 14 -12
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
10 4
3 1 0 6 1 +5
2
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
9 4
3 0 1 9 5 +4
3
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
7 5
2 1 2 10 8 +2
4
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
7 5
2 1 2 10 10 0
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
6 5
1 3 1 8 8 0
6
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
5 4
1 2 1 8 9 -1
7
Armadale
Armadale
4 4
1 1 2 9 10 -1
8
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 5
1 1 3 9 15 -6
9
Western Knights
Western Knights
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
10
Perth SC
Perth SC
1 4
0 1 3 2 11 -9
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
0 4
0 0 4 4 8 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 3
0 0 3 2 12 -10
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione