FK Epitsentr

Persha Liga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ua.png?size=60x&lossy=1
FK Epitsentr
68

Classifica della FK Epitsentr

Classifica

Stagione Regolare - Grupo A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
V S V V V
45 18
14 3 1 34 10 +24
2
FK Epitsentr
FK Epitsentr
V V V P V
31 18
8 7 3 27 21 +6
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
V V S V S
29 18
8 5 5 20 15 +5
4
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
P S V P S
27 18
7 6 5 21 19 +2
5
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
V V S P V
26 18
6 8 4 27 18 +9
6
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
P V S S S
21 18
6 3 9 16 23 -7
7
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
S V P S V
20 18
4 8 6 18 17 +1
8
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
S S P V S
20 18
5 5 8 15 19 -4
9
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
S S V P V
14 18
3 5 10 13 27 -14
10
Khust City
Khust City
S S S S S
11 18
3 2 13 15 37 -22
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
23 9
7 2 0 20 6 +14
2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
18 9
5 3 1 14 5 +9
3
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
14 9
4 2 3 9 9 0
4
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
13 9
3 4 2 17 9 +8
5
FK Epitsentr
FK Epitsentr
13 9
3 4 2 16 15 +1
6
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
12 9
3 3 3 9 6 +3
7
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
12 9
3 3 3 9 7 +2
8
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
11 9
3 2 4 6 9 -3
9
Khust City
Khust City
6 9
2 0 7 7 13 -6
10
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
3 9
0 3 6 5 15 -10
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
22 9
7 1 1 14 4 +10
2
FK Epitsentr
FK Epitsentr
18 9
5 3 1 11 6 +5
3
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
13 9
3 4 2 12 10 +2
4
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
13 9
3 4 2 10 9 +1
5
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
11 9
3 2 4 8 12 -4
6
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
11 9
3 2 4 6 10 -4
7
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
10 9
3 1 5 10 14 -4
8
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
8 9
1 5 3 9 10 -1
9
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
8 9
2 2 5 6 13 -7
10
Khust City
Khust City
5 9
1 2 6 8 24 -16
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Stagione Regolare - Grupo B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Inhulets
Inhulets
S P V V P
42 18
13 3 2 41 13 +28
2
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
P V V V V
36 18
11 3 4 40 11 +29
3
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
V S V P V
31 18
8 7 3 22 14 +8
4
Viktoriya Sumy
Viktoriya Sumy
P P V S S
30 18
8 6 4 19 18 +1
5
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
V P V V P
29 18
8 5 5 35 27 +8
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
V P S P S
25 18
6 7 5 23 18 +5
7
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
P V S S P
17 18
5 2 11 16 32 -16
8
Kremin
Kremin
S V S S S
14 18
4 2 12 14 40 -26
9
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
S S S V P
13 18
4 1 13 20 44 -24
10
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
P S S S V
13 18
3 4 11 15 28 -13
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
22 9
7 1 1 30 5 +25
2
Inhulets
Inhulets
22 9
7 1 1 28 7 +21
3
Viktoriya Sumy
Viktoriya Sumy
18 9
5 3 1 10 4 +6
4
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
16 9
5 1 3 18 13 +5
5
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
14 9
3 5 1 11 6 +5
6
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
13 9
3 4 2 12 11 +1
7
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
11 9
3 2 4 9 10 -1
8
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
10 9
3 1 5 8 11 -3
9
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
7 9
2 1 6 9 19 -10
10
Kremin
Kremin
7 9
2 1 6 7 17 -10
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Inhulets
Inhulets
20 9
6 2 1 13 6 +7
2
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
18 9
5 3 1 10 3 +7
3
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
14 9
4 2 3 10 6 +4
4
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
13 9
3 4 2 17 14 +3
5
Viktoriya Sumy
Viktoriya Sumy
12 9
3 3 3 9 14 -5
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
11 9
3 2 4 12 12 0
7
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
7 9
2 1 6 8 21 -13
8
Kremin
Kremin
7 9
2 1 6 7 23 -16
9
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
6 9
2 0 7 11 25 -14
10
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2 9
0 2 7 6 18 -12
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione