SV Eichede II

Landesliga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/de.png?size=90x&lossy=1
SV Eichede II
14

Classifica della SV Eichede II

Classifica

Holstein
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
0 0
0 0 0 36 10 +26
2
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
0 0
0 0 0 27 6 +21
3
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
0 0
0 0 0 32 14 +18
4
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
0 0
0 0 0 30 19 +11
5
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
0 0
0 0 0 17 6 +11
6
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
0 0
0 0 0 26 18 +8
7
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
0 0
0 0 0 24 18 +6
8
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
0 0
0 0 0 18 12 +6
9
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
0 0
0 0 0 15 10 +5
10
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
0 0
0 0 0 15 10 +5
11
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
0 0
0 0 0 14 11 +3
12
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
0 0
0 0 0 13 10 +3
13
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
0 0
0 0 0 13 10 +3
14
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
0 0
0 0 0 15 14 +1
15
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
0 0
0 0 0 15 15 0
16
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0 0
0 0 0 18 22 -4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
0 0
0 0 0 27 9 +18
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
0 0
0 0 0 19 11 +8
3
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
0 0
0 0 0 14 11 +3
4
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
0 0
0 0 0 14 16 -2
5
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
0 0
0 0 0 10 12 -2
6
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
0 0
0 0 0 12 16 -4
7
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
0 0
0 0 0 11 16 -5
8
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
0 0
0 0 0 15 22 -7
9
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
0 0
0 0 0 16 24 -8
10
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
0 0
0 0 0 10 21 -11
11
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
0 0
0 0 0 13 25 -12
12
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
0 0
0 0 0 13 27 -14
13
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
0 0
0 0 0 9 25 -16
14
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0 0
0 0 0 6 22 -16
15
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
0 0
0 0 0 9 28 -19
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
0 0
0 0 0 7 43 -36