Cuatetes de Acapulco

Classifica della Cuatetes de Acapulco

Classifica

Serie B - GRUPO 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
V V P V V
33 13
10 3 0 23 7 +16
2
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Mineros de Zacatecas II
P V V V V
32 13
10 2 1 30 16 +14
3
Celaya Premier
Celaya Premier
P V V V S
23 13
6 5 2 25 19 +6
4
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
V V P S V
23 13
7 2 4 22 18 +4
5
Internacional SM
Internacional SM
S S V V P
22 13
6 4 3 23 14 +9
6
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Cafessa
V S S S V
19 13
6 1 6 17 15 +2
7
Sahuayo F.C.
Sahuayo F.C.
S S V V P
17 13
5 2 6 13 15 -2
8
Dorados Premier
Dorados Premier
P P P S S
15 13
3 6 4 16 15 +1
9
Constructores
Constructores
S P V S P
14 13
3 5 5 22 26 -4
10
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
V V S S S
14 13
4 2 7 18 23 -5
11
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
P S P V S
12 13
3 3 7 14 22 -8
12
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
V P S S S
10 13
2 4 7 15 23 -8
13
Club Calor
Club Calor
S S S V V
10 13
3 1 9 9 22 -13
14
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
S P S S P
7 13
1 4 8 14 26 -12
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
19 7
6 1 0 17 8 +9
2
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
16 6
5 1 0 12 3 +9
3
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Mineros de Zacatecas II
15 6
5 0 1 14 7 +7
4
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Cafessa
15 7
5 0 2 13 6 +7
5
Celaya Premier
Celaya Premier
14 6
4 2 0 14 8 +6
6
Sahuayo F.C.
Sahuayo F.C.
11 7
3 2 2 8 4 +4
7
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
11 7
3 2 2 11 8 +3
8
Internacional SM
Internacional SM
10 6
3 1 2 10 4 +6
9
Dorados Premier
Dorados Premier
10 6
3 1 2 14 9 +5
10
Constructores
Constructores
9 6
2 3 1 11 8 +3
11
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
9 7
2 3 2 9 9 0
12
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
8 7
2 2 3 10 10 0
13
Club Calor
Club Calor
7 7
2 1 4 6 10 -4
14
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
3 6
0 3 3 6 12 -6
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Mineros de Zacatecas II
17 7
5 2 0 16 9 +7
2
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
17 7
5 2 0 11 4 +7
3
Internacional SM
Internacional SM
12 7
3 3 1 13 10 +3
4
Celaya Premier
Celaya Premier
9 7
2 3 2 11 11 0
5
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
6 6
2 0 4 8 13 -5
6
Sahuayo F.C.
Sahuayo F.C.
6 6
2 0 4 5 11 -6
7
Dorados Premier
Dorados Premier
5 7
0 5 2 2 6 -4
8
Constructores
Constructores
5 7
1 2 4 11 18 -7
9
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
4 6
1 1 4 5 10 -5
10
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Cafessa
4 6
1 1 4 4 9 -5
11
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
4 7
1 1 5 8 14 -6
12
Club Calor
Club Calor
3 6
1 0 5 3 12 -9
13
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
1 6
0 1 5 6 14 -8
14
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
1 6
0 1 5 3 14 -11
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Serie B - GRUPO 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
V V V V V
30 13
9 3 1 30 8 +22
2
Orizaba
Orizaba
V P V V P
29 13
8 5 0 29 6 +23
3
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
V P P V P
26 13
7 5 1 30 12 +18
4
Ciervos
Ciervos
S V P V V
24 13
7 3 3 23 20 +3
5
Zitacuaro
Zitacuaro
V P V V V
22 13
6 4 3 18 13 +5
6
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
S P P V P
20 13
4 8 1 27 12 +15
7
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
S P V S V
19 13
5 4 4 13 13 0
8
Teca UTN
Teca UTN
V V V S S
16 13
4 4 5 14 13 +1
9
Cuautla
Cuautla
S V P V V
14 13
4 2 7 16 14 +2
10
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ocelotes de la UNACH
S S S S P
14 13
3 5 5 16 16 0
11
Isleños del Carmen
Isleños del Carmen
V S S S S
14 13
4 2 7 11 17 -6
12
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
V P S S S
14 13
3 5 5 13 22 -9
13
F.C. Satélites
F.C. Satélites
S S S S S
6 13
2 0 11 12 33 -21
14
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuatetes de Acapulco
S S S S S
0 13
0 0 13 0 53 -53
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Orizaba
Orizaba
17 7
5 2 0 16 4 +12
2
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
16 7
5 1 1 20 5 +15
3
Zitacuaro
Zitacuaro
13 7
4 1 2 13 9 +4
4
Ciervos
Ciervos
12 6
4 0 2 12 9 +3
5
Teca UTN
Teca UTN
11 7
3 2 2 9 3 +6
6
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
11 6
3 2 1 8 5 +3
7
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
10 6
2 4 0 8 5 +3
8
Isleños del Carmen
Isleños del Carmen
10 8
3 1 4 7 9 -2
9
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
9 6
2 3 1 16 8 +8
10
Cuautla
Cuautla
8 7
2 2 3 10 8 +2
11
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
7 6
1 4 1 5 6 -1
12
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ocelotes de la UNACH
6 6
1 3 2 6 7 -1
13
F.C. Satélites
F.C. Satélites
6 6
2 0 4 6 10 -4
14
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuatetes de Acapulco
0 6
0 0 6 0 28 -28
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
17 7
5 2 0 14 4 +10
2
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
14 6
4 2 0 10 3 +7
3
Orizaba
Orizaba
12 6
3 3 0 13 2 +11
4
Ciervos
Ciervos
12 7
3 3 1 11 11 0
5
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
10 7
2 4 1 19 7 +12
6
Zitacuaro
Zitacuaro
9 6
2 3 1 5 4 +1
7
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ocelotes de la UNACH
8 7
2 2 3 10 9 +1
8
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
8 7
2 2 3 5 8 -3
9
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
7 7
2 1 4 8 16 -8
10
Cuautla
Cuautla
6 6
2 0 4 6 6 0
11
Teca UTN
Teca UTN
5 6
1 2 3 5 10 -5
12
Isleños del Carmen
Isleños del Carmen
4 5
1 1 3 4 8 -4
13
F.C. Satélites
F.C. Satélites
0 7
0 0 7 6 23 -17
14
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuatetes de Acapulco
0 7
0 0 7 0 25 -25
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica