Union de Villa Jardin

Classifica della Union de Villa Jardin

Classifica

Litorale Sud - Grupo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Deportivo Achirense
Deportivo Achirense
V S V V V
21 10
7 0 3 28 12 +16
2
Santa María de Oro
Santa María de Oro
V V P V S
20 10
6 2 2 19 11 +8
3
Union de Villa Jardin
Union de Villa Jardin
S V S V P
20 10
6 2 2 16 10 +6
4
Libertad Concordia
Libertad Concordia
V V P S P
13 10
3 4 3 15 17 -2
5
Juan Bautista Alberdi
Juan Bautista Alberdi
S S V S P
7 10
2 1 7 17 31 -14
6
Deportivo Cosmos
Deportivo Cosmos
S S S S P
4 10
1 1 8 10 24 -14
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Deportivo Achirense
Deportivo Achirense
15 5
5 0 0 18 3 +15
2
Santa María de Oro
Santa María de Oro
13 5
4 1 0 12 4 +8
3
Union de Villa Jardin
Union de Villa Jardin
11 5
3 2 0 7 4 +3
4
Libertad Concordia
Libertad Concordia
7 5
2 1 2 5 4 +1
5
Deportivo Cosmos
Deportivo Cosmos
1 5
0 1 4 7 14 -7
6
Juan Bautista Alberdi
Juan Bautista Alberdi
0 5
0 0 5 9 18 -9
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Union de Villa Jardin
Union de Villa Jardin
9 5
3 0 2 9 6 +3
2
Santa María de Oro
Santa María de Oro
7 5
2 1 2 7 7 0
3
Juan Bautista Alberdi
Juan Bautista Alberdi
7 5
2 1 2 8 13 -5
4
Deportivo Achirense
Deportivo Achirense
6 5
2 0 3 10 9 +1
5
Libertad Concordia
Libertad Concordia
6 5
1 3 1 10 13 -3
6
Deportivo Cosmos
Deportivo Cosmos
3 5
1 0 4 3 10 -7
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Litorale Sud - Grupo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Atlético San Jorge
Atlético San Jorge
V V V V V
24 8
8 0 0 24 3 +21
2
Union Agrarios Cerrito
Union Agrarios Cerrito
V V P S V
13 8
4 1 3 11 10 +1
3
Atlético Carcarañá
Atlético Carcarañá
P S S S V
10 8
3 1 4 13 11 +2
4
Argentino San Carlos
Argentino San Carlos
S S V V S
9 8
3 0 5 12 13 -1
5
Huracan Diamante
Huracan Diamante
P P S S S
2 8
0 2 6 7 30 -23
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Atlético San Jorge
Atlético San Jorge
12 4
4 0 0 12 1 +11
2
Atlético Carcarañá
Atlético Carcarañá
9 4
3 0 1 11 5 +6
3
Union Agrarios Cerrito
Union Agrarios Cerrito
9 4
3 0 1 9 6 +3
4
Argentino San Carlos
Argentino San Carlos
6 4
2 0 2 4 2 +2
5
Huracan Diamante
Huracan Diamante
2 4
0 2 2 3 14 -11
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Atlético San Jorge
Atlético San Jorge
12 4
4 0 0 12 2 +10
2
Union Agrarios Cerrito
Union Agrarios Cerrito
4 4
1 1 2 2 4 -2
3
Argentino San Carlos
Argentino San Carlos
3 4
1 0 3 8 11 -3
4
Atlético Carcarañá
Atlético Carcarañá
1 4
0 1 3 2 6 -4
5
Huracan Diamante
Huracan Diamante
0 4
0 0 4 4 16 -12
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Litorale Sud - Grupo 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Libertad Sunchales
Libertad Sunchales
V V S V S
15 8
5 0 3 14 9 +5
2
Colon de San Justo
Colon de San Justo
V S V V P
12 8
3 3 2 9 7 +2
3
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
P P S P V
12 8
3 3 2 12 11 +1
4
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
S P S V V
11 8
3 2 3 13 15 -2
5
Cosmos
Cosmos
P V S S S
5 8
1 2 5 10 16 -6
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Libertad Sunchales
Libertad Sunchales
12 4
4 0 0 11 1 +10
2
Colon de San Justo
Colon de San Justo
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
3
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
6 4
2 0 2 7 6 +1
4
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
6 4
1 3 0 6 5 +1
5
Cosmos
Cosmos
1 4
0 1 3 4 9 -5
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
6 4
2 0 2 6 6 0
2
Colon de San Justo
Colon de San Justo
5 4
1 2 1 4 3 +1
3
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
5 4
1 2 1 6 9 -3
4
Cosmos
Cosmos
4 4
1 1 2 6 7 -1
5
Libertad Sunchales
Libertad Sunchales
3 4
1 0 3 3 8 -5
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Litorale Sud - Grupo 4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
P P V V S
15 8
4 3 1 13 9 +4
2
PSM Futbol
PSM Futbol
V P S V V
14 8
4 2 2 10 7 +3
3
ADIUR
ADIUR
P V S P V
11 8
3 2 3 11 11 0
4
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
P P S S V
9 8
2 3 3 9 7 +2
5
Tiro Federal Rosario
Tiro Federal Rosario
P P S P S
4 8
0 4 4 4 13 -9
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
7 4
2 1 1 6 5 +1
2
PSM Futbol
PSM Futbol
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
3
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
5 4
1 2 1 3 3 0
4
ADIUR
ADIUR
5 4
1 2 1 3 4 -1
5
Tiro Federal Rosario
Tiro Federal Rosario
1 4
0 1 3 3 11 -8
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
8 4
2 2 0 7 4 +3
2
PSM Futbol
PSM Futbol
7 4
2 1 1 5 3 +2
3
ADIUR
ADIUR
6 4
2 0 2 8 7 +1
4
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
4 4
1 1 2 6 4 +2
5
Tiro Federal Rosario
Tiro Federal Rosario
3 4
0 3 1 1 2 -1
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno