Can Boada

3ª Catalana
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Can Boada
8

Classifica della Can Boada

Classifica

Grupo 7
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
V V V V V
80 30
26 2 2 105 31 +74
2
Junior
Junior
S V V S V
63 30
20 3 7 79 47 +32
3
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
V S S V V
63 30
20 3 7 56 29 +27
4
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
V V V V V
58 30
17 7 6 75 37 +38
5
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
S V P V V
54 30
15 9 6 67 43 +24
6
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
S S S V S
47 30
15 2 13 54 44 +10
7
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
S S V V S
44 30
13 5 12 75 67 +8
8
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
V V P S V
39 30
10 9 11 52 56 -4
9
Rubí B
Rubí B
V S V S S
39 30
11 6 13 56 67 -11
10
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
S P V V V
38 30
10 8 12 48 41 +7
11
Llorençà
Llorençà
V S S S S
33 30
10 3 17 62 80 -18
12
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
V S V P S
32 30
9 5 16 55 74 -19
13
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
S V S P V
28 30
8 4 18 58 73 -15
14
Matadepera
Matadepera
V V S S S
25 30
7 4 19 41 84 -43
15
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
S S S S S
20 30
6 2 22 40 102 -62
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
S P S S S
19 30
5 4 21 38 86 -48
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
45 15
15 0 0 60 17 +43
2
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
33 15
11 0 4 27 13 +14
3
Junior
Junior
32 15
10 2 3 46 26 +20
4
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
32 15
9 5 1 40 20 +20
5
Rubí B
Rubí B
30 15
9 3 3 33 19 +14
6
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
29 15
8 5 2 34 17 +17
7
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
28 15
9 1 5 32 21 +11
8
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
24 15
8 0 7 36 25 +11
9
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
22 15
6 4 5 27 23 +4
10
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
21 15
6 3 6 34 21 +13
11
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
19 15
5 4 6 26 18 +8
12
Llorençà
Llorençà
19 15
6 1 8 38 41 -3
13
Can Boada
Can Boada
18 15
5 3 7 23 36 -13
14
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
16 15
4 4 7 33 35 -2
15
Matadepera
Matadepera
11 15
3 2 10 22 44 -22
16
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 15
3 1 11 24 50 -26
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
35 15
11 2 2 45 14 +31
2
Junior
Junior
31 15
10 1 4 33 21 +12
3
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
30 15
9 3 3 29 16 +13
4
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
26 15
8 2 5 35 17 +18
5
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
25 15
7 4 4 33 26 +7
6
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
20 15
5 5 5 39 42 -3
7
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
19 15
5 4 6 22 23 -1
8
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
19 15
6 1 8 22 23 -1
9
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
17 15
4 5 6 25 33 -8
10
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
16 15
5 1 9 22 39 -17
11
Llorençà
Llorençà
14 15
4 2 9 24 39 -15
12
Matadepera
Matadepera
14 15
4 2 9 19 40 -21
13
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 15
3 1 11 16 52 -36
14
Rubí B
Rubí B
9 15
2 3 10 23 48 -25
15
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
7 15
2 1 12 24 52 -28
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
1 15
0 1 14 15 50 -35
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione