Bayswater City

National Premier
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/au.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Bayswater City
28

Classifica della Bayswater City

Classifica

Australia Occidentale
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
V V V V P
13 5
4 1 0 9 4 +5
2
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
V P S V V
10 5
3 1 1 14 6 +8
3
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V S V P V
10 5
3 1 1 13 9 +4
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
S V S V V
9 5
3 0 2 10 10 0
5
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
S V P P V
8 5
2 2 1 7 5 +2
6
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
V P P V S
8 5
2 2 1 11 12 -1
7
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
P V S V S
7 5
2 1 2 10 9 +1
8
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
P V V S S
7 5
2 1 2 9 8 +1
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
S S V S V
6 5
2 0 3 11 9 +2
10
Armadale
Armadale
P S P S P
3 5
0 3 2 8 12 -4
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
P S P S S
2 5
0 2 3 7 10 -3
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
S S S S S
0 5
0 0 5 1 16 -15
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
10 4
3 1 0 8 4 +4
2
Perth SC
Perth SC
6 3
2 0 1 10 4 +6
3
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
6 2
2 0 0 8 3 +5
4
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
5
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
6
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
7
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
8
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
9
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
3 3
1 0 2 4 7 -3
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
11
Armadale
Armadale
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 4
0 0 4 1 10 -9
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
7 4
2 1 1 10 5 +5
2
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
6 2
2 0 0 6 3 +3
3
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
4
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
5
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
6
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 3
1 1 1 6 8 -2
7
Western Knights
Western Knights
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
8
Armadale
Armadale
1 3
0 1 2 5 9 -4
9
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
1 3
0 1 2 4 8 -4
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
0 3
0 0 3 3 6 -3
11
Perth SC
Perth SC
0 2
0 0 2 1 5 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione