Břeclav

4. Liga Checa
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/cz.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Břeclav
21

Classifica della Břeclav

Classifica

Divisione D
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
V V V V S
77 30
25 2 3 78 21 +57
2
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
V V V S S
59 30
18 5 7 67 36 +31
3
Lisen B
Lisen B
P S V S P
54 30
17 3 10 59 37 +22
4
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
P S V V S
53 30
15 8 7 69 45 +24
5
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
V V S V V
51 30
14 9 7 47 31 +16
6
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
V V V S P
49 30
13 10 7 54 43 +11
7
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
S S V V V
45 30
13 6 11 40 37 +3
8
Humpolec
Humpolec
S V S V V
41 30
12 5 13 44 48 -4
9
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
P S S S V
40 30
12 4 14 45 52 -7
10
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
V S P S S
39 30
12 3 15 45 52 -7
11
Břeclav
Břeclav
S P S V V
31 30
8 7 15 38 53 -15
12
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
S P S S V
31 30
9 4 17 41 57 -16
13
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
V V P V P
31 30
8 7 15 35 60 -25
14
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
P P V S S
31 30
8 7 15 33 58 -25
15
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
S P S V P
28 30
6 10 14 36 51 -15
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
S S S S S
12 30
2 6 22 27 77 -50
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
40 15
13 1 1 33 8 +25
2
Lisen B
Lisen B
31 15
10 1 4 34 15 +19
3
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
31 15
10 1 4 33 15 +18
4
Humpolec
Humpolec
28 15
9 1 5 25 16 +9
5
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
27 15
8 3 4 27 18 +9
6
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
26 15
7 5 3 40 23 +17
7
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
26 15
7 5 3 32 21 +11
8
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
26 15
7 5 3 21 14 +7
9
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
25 15
8 1 6 26 22 +4
10
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
23 15
7 2 6 20 26 -6
11
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
18 15
5 3 7 23 28 -5
12
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
18 15
5 3 7 20 32 -12
13
Břeclav
Břeclav
17 15
4 5 6 19 23 -4
14
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
16 15
4 4 7 17 30 -13
15
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
13 15
3 4 8 21 26 -5
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
7 15
1 4 10 14 36 -22
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
37 15
12 1 2 45 13 +32
2
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
28 15
8 4 3 34 21 +13
3
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
27 15
8 3 4 29 22 +7
4
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
25 15
7 4 4 26 17 +9
5
Lisen B
Lisen B
23 15
7 2 6 25 22 +3
6
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
23 15
6 5 4 22 22 0
7
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
18 15
5 3 7 13 19 -6
8
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
17 15
5 2 8 25 26 -1
9
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
15 15
3 6 6 15 25 -10
10
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
15 15
4 3 8 16 28 -12
11
Břeclav
Břeclav
14 15
4 2 9 19 30 -11
12
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
14 15
4 2 9 19 30 -11
13
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
13 15
4 1 10 18 29 -11
14
Humpolec
Humpolec
13 15
3 4 8 19 32 -13
15
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
13 15
3 4 8 15 28 -13
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
5 15
1 2 12 13 41 -28
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione