noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Cabofriense
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Serie D
  • Group 1
  • 2020
Girone 2
Sat 19 Sep
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
3-0
TCW TCW
Jacyobá Jacyobá
2-2
Central SC Central SC
Real Noroeste Real Noroeste
2-1
Goiânia Goiânia
Pelotas Pelotas
1-0
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
Nacional PR Nacional PR
1-4
Ferroviária Ferroviária
Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
4-0
Santos AP Santos AP
Tupynambás Tupynambás
2-1
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
América RN América RN
0-0
Campinense Campinense
Aparecidense Aparecidense
1-2
Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
Joinville Joinville
1-1
Novorizontino Novorizontino
União Rondonópolis União
0-0
Águia Negra Águia Negra
Goianésia Goianésia
2-0
Vitória ES Vitória ES
São Caetano São Caetano
0-1
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
Dom 20 Sep
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
2-1
Independiente PA Independiente PA
Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético
0-1
Gama Gama
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
3-1
Vilhenense Vilhenense
Brasiliense Brasiliense
3-1
Caldense Caldense
Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
0-0
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
Altos Altos
0-1
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná
1-1
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
Afogados Afogados
1-0
Floresta EC Floresta EC
Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
3-3
Cabofriense Cabofriense
Atlético Cajazeirense Atlético
1-2
Globo Globo
Itabaiana Itabaiana
1-1
ABC ABC
CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
0-1
São Luiz São Luiz
Vitória da Conquista Vitória Conquista
2-0
Coruripe Coruripe
Sinop FC Sinop FC
0-2
Ríver Ríver
Villa Nova Villa Nova
3-1
Palmas FR Palmas FR
Baré EC Baré EC
2-2
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
Lun 21 Sep
Galvez EC Galvez EC
1-5
Fast Clube Fast Clube
Mirassol Mirassol
1-1
Bangu Bangu
Thu 08 Ott
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
1-1
Salgueiro Salgueiro
Squadra / Punti
1 Fast Clube FAS 3
5 Bragantino PA BPA 3
14 Rio Branco Acre RIO 3
29 Atlético Acreano ATL 1
33 Ji-Paraná PAR 1
48 Independiente PA IND 0
57 Vilhenense VIL 0
63 Galvez EC GAL 0
2 Juventude Caxais JCA 3
9 Ríver RIV 3
21 São Raimundo RR SAO 3
24 Baré EC BAR 1
27 Moto Club MA MOT 1
49 Altos ALT 0
59 Sinop FC SIN 0
64 Santos AP SAN 0
11 Globo GLO 3
16 Afogados AFO 3
31 Guarany de Sobral GUA 1
37 Salgueiro SAL 1
39 América RN ARN 1
40 Campinense CAM 1
45 Atlético Cajazeirense ATL 0
52 Floresta EC FLO 0
10 Vitória da Conquista VIT 3
25 Central SC CEN 1
26 Jacyobá JAC 1
28 ABC ABC 1
32 Itabaiana ITA 1
41 Frei Paulistano AFP 1
42 Potiguar Mossoró POT 1
58 Coruripe COR 0
 
8 Goianésia GOI 3
12 Operário Ltda LTD 3
13 Real Noroeste REA 3
38 Águia Negra AGU 1
43 União Rondonópolis URO 1
44 Aparecidense APA 0
47 Goiânia GOI 0
60 Vitória ES VIT 0
6 Brasiliense BRA 3
7 Villa Nova VIL 3
15 Tupynambás TFC 3
18 Gama GAM 3
46 Bahia de Feira BAH 0
50 Atlético Alagoinhas ALA 0
55 Caldense CAL 0
56 Palmas FR PAL 0
3 Ferroviária FER 3
4 Portuguesa RJ POR 3
22 Cabofriense CAB 1
23 Cascavel FC CAS 1
30 Bangu BAN 1
35 Mirassol MIR 1
61 Nacional PR NPR 0
62 TCW TCW 0
17 Caxias do Sul CAX 3
19 Pelotas PEL 3
20 São Luiz SLU 3
34 Joinville JEC 1
36 Novorizontino NOV 1
51 CA Tubarão TUB 0
53 Marcílio Dias MAR 0
54 São Caetano SAO 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook