noscript image
  • Novara Calcio
  • Teramo
  • Casertana
  • Vicenza
  • Virtus Entella
  • Alessandria
  • Trapani
  • Pontedera
  • Pro Vercelli
  • Ternana Calcio
  • Catanzaro
  • Renate
  • Fano
  • AC Monza
  • Cuneo
  • Juve Stabia
  • Pisa
  • Rimini
  • Sudtirol
  • Paganese
  • Feralpisalò
  • Catania
  • Lega Pro 1
  • Group 1
  • 2018/2019
Girone 1
Sat 19 Jan
Gozzano Gozzano
4-0
Cuneo Cuneo
Pisa Pisa
2-2
Siena Siena
Dom 20 Jan
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
14:30
Alessandria Alessandria
Pontedera Pontedera
14:30
Piacenza Piacenza
Pro Patria Pro Patria
14:30
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
14:30
Carrarese Carrarese
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
14:30
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
Arzachena Arzachena
14:30
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
18:30
Pistoiese Pistoiese
Lun 21 Jan
Albissola Albissola
20:45
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Squadra / Punti
1 Pro Vercelli LEO 36
2 Piacenza PIA 36
3 Carrarese CAR 34
4 AC Arezzo PEN 34
5 Siena SIE 32
6 Virtus Entella ACD 31
7 Pisa PIS 31
8 Pontedera PON 28
9 Pro Patria PRO 27
10 Novara Calcio NOV 26
 
11 Gozzano GOZ 25
12 Cuneo CUN 24
13 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 21
14 Alessandria USA 20
15 Pistoiese PIS 17
16 Albissola ASA 17
17 Olbia Calcio OLB 16
18 Pro Piacenza PIA 15
19 Arzachena ARZ 14
20 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 12
Girone 2
Sat 19 Jan
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
0-1
Fano Fano
Sudtirol Sudtirol
1-1
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
AC Monza AC Monza
1-0
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
Triestina Triestina
2-0
Rimini Rimini
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
1-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
Imolese Imolese
5-0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Fermana Fermana
1-0
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
Pordenone Pordenone
1-0
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese
2-1
Teramo Teramo
Vicenza Vicenza
1-1
Renate Renate
Squadra / Punti
1 Pordenone POR 43
2 Triestina TRI 35
3 Fermana FER 34
4 Imolese IMO 32
5 Ravenna Calcio RAV 31
6 Ternana Calcio TER 30
7 Vicenza VIC 30
8 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 30
9 Vis Pesaro VIS 29
10 AC Monza ASS 29
 
11 Sudtirol FCS 28
12 Feralpisalò FER 28
13 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 24
14 Teramo TER 23
15 Fano FAN 23
16 Rimini RIM 22
17 Renate REN 21
18 Virtus Verona VIR 19
19 AlbinoLeffe ABN 18
20 Giana Erminio GER 18
Girone 3
Dom 20 Jan
Siracusa Siracusa
14:30
Catania Catania
Viterbese Viterbese
14:30
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
MonoPoli MonoPoli
14:30
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
Trapani Trapani
14:30
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
16:30
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
Bisceglie Bisceglie
16:30
Reggina Reggina
Catanzaro Catanzaro
16:30
Rende Rende
Matera Matera
16:30
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Casertana Casertana
18:30
Rieti Rieti
Squadra / Punti
1 Juve Stabia JUS 46
2 Trapani TRA 37
3 Catania CAT 37
4 Catanzaro FCC 34
5 Rende REN 31
6 MonoPoli MON 29
7 US Vibonese Calcio USV 29
8 Reggina REG 28
9 Casertana CAS 26
10 Potenza Calcio RPO 25
 
11 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 22
12 Sicula Leonzio SIC 20
13 Rieti RIE 19
14 Virtus Francavilla FRA 18
15 Viterbese VIT 16
16 Siracusa SIR 15
17 Bisceglie BIS 15
18 Matera MAT 8
19 Paganese PAG 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook