noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Córdoba
  • Real Murcia
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Pontevedra
  • Algeciras
  • F.C. Cartagena
  • Bilbao Ath.
  • Hércules
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Guijuelo
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Izarra
  • Cornellà
  • Valencia Mestalla
  • Langreo
  • Atlético B
  • Sanse
  • UD Logroñés
  • Segunda División B
  • Group 1
  • 2019/2020
Girone 1
Sat 07 Mar
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
1-2
Langreo Langreo
RM Castilla RM Castilla
4-0
Coruxo Coruxo
Dom 08 Mar
Getafe B Getafe B
2-3
Pontevedra Pontevedra
UD Melilla UD Melilla
0-3
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-2
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
3-2
Sporting B Sporting B
Atlético B Atlético B
2-2
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Celta B Celta B
2-1
Sanse Sanse
Las Rozas Las Rozas
2-0
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
0-0
CF Internacional CF Internacional
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Baleares ATB 58
2 UD Ibiza IBI 56
3 Atlético B ATB 53
4 Peña Deportiva PXD 45
5 Coruxo COX 41
6 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 41
7 RM Castilla RMC 40
8 CF Internacional INT 40
9 Pontevedra PON 38
10 Langreo UPL 38
 
11 Racing Ferrol RCF 37
12 Real Oviedo B ROB 37
13 UD Melilla MEL 36
14 Celta B CEL 35
15 Sporting B SPB 34
16 Las Palmas At. LPA 34
17 Las Rozas LRZ 33
18 Marino de Luanco MAR 32
19 Getafe B GEB 28
20 Sanse SSR 19
Girone 2
Sat 07 Mar
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
3-3
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
4-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Guijuelo Guijuelo
0-0
Tudelano Tudelano
Leioa Leioa
2-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Dom 08 Mar
Burgos Burgos
2-2
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Alavés B Alavés B
1-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Izarra Izarra
1-1
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-1
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
Squadra / Punti
1 UD Logroñés UDL 62
2 Cultural Leonesa CUL 49
3 Bilbao Ath. ATH 49
4 Real Valladolid Promesas VAL 47
5 R. Sociedad B RSO 44
6 Amorebieta SDA 42
7 Osasuna B CAO 40
8 Burgos BUR 39
9 Guijuelo CDG 37
10 Haro Deportivo HAR 36
 
11 Alavés B ALA 34
12 CD Calahorra CLH 34
13 Salamanca CF UDS SAL 34
14 Barakaldo BAR 32
15 Leioa LEI 31
16 Unionistas CF UNI 31
17 Real Unión de Irún RUN 29
18 Arenas de Getxo ARE 28
19 Izarra IZA 28
20 Tudelano TUD 24
Girone 3
Sat 07 Mar
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-1
Ejea Ejea
Espanyol B Espanyol B
4-2
Sabadell Sabadell
Dom 08 Mar
FC Andorra FC Andorra
2-1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
CD Ebro CD Ebro
0-0
Hércules Hércules
Cornellà Cornellà
1-0
At. Levante At. Levante
Olot Olot
2-0
Badalona Badalona
Barcelona B Barcelona B
3-2
Llagostera Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
3-0
Villarreal B Villarreal B
CD Castellón CD Castellón
1-3
AE Prat AE Prat
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-0
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
Squadra / Punti
1 CD Castellón CAS 50
2 Barcelona B FCB 49
3 Sabadell SAB 49
4 Cornellà COR 49
5 Lleida Esportiu LLE 46
6 Villarreal B VIL 46
7 Olot OLO 44
8 Espanyol B RCD 42
9 FC Andorra FCA 41
10 CF La Nucía NUC 39
 
11 CD Ebro CDE 37
12 At. Levante LEV 35
13 Llagostera LLA 33
14 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 31
15 Ejea EJE 27
16 Valencia Mestalla VAL 26
17 AE Prat PRA 26
18 Hércules HER 25
19 Badalona BAD 24
20 Orihuela CF ORI 23
529

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook