noscript image
  • Racing
  • Real Murcia
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Mirandés
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Pontevedra
  • Cartagena
  • Villanovense
  • Bilbao Ath.
  • Hércules
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Guijuelo
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Izarra
  • Teruel
  • Cornellà
  • Valencia Mestalla
  • Ponferradina
  • Langreo
  • Atlético B
  • Sanse
  • UD Logroñés
  • Segunda División B
  • Group 1
  • 2018/2019
Girone 2
Sat 23 Mar
SCD Durango SCD Durango
16:00
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
18:00
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
18:00
Tudelano Tudelano
Langreo Langreo
19:30
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Dom 24 Mar
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
12:00
SD Gernika SD Gernika
Mirandés Mirandés
17:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
Racing Racing
17:00
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
17:00
Leioa Leioa
Barakaldo Barakaldo
17:00
Sporting B Sporting B
Izarra Izarra
17:00
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
Squadra / Punti
1 Racing RAC 68
2 Mirandés MIR 56
3 UD Logroñés UDL 54
4 Barakaldo BAR 51
5 R. Sociedad B RSO 43
6 Real Oviedo B ROB 43
7 Bilbao Ath. ATH 42
8 Langreo UPL 42
9 Leioa LEI 41
10 Arenas de Getxo ARE 35
 
11 Amorebieta SDA 35
12 CD Calahorra CLH 34
13 Sporting B SPB 32
14 Tudelano TUD 32
15 Izarra IZA 31
16 Real Unión de Irún RUN 31
17 SD Gernika GER 29
18 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 27
19 CD Vitoria CDV 26
20 SCD Durango CDU 23
Girone 3
Sat 23 Mar
Hércules Hércules
19:00
Olot Olot
Dom 24 Mar
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Ejea Ejea
At. Levante At. Levante
12:00
Sabadell Sabadell
CD Ebro CD Ebro
12:00
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Espanyol B Espanyol B
12:00
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Villarreal B Villarreal B
12:00
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
Teruel Teruel
17:00
Conquense Conquense
Badalona Badalona
17:00
Alcoyano Alcoyano
Cornellà Cornellà
18:00
CF Peralada-Girona B Peralada-Girona
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
18:00
CD Castellón CD Castellón
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Baleares ATB 54
2 Villarreal B VIL 50
3 Cornellà COR 48
4 Hércules HER 47
5 Lleida Esportiu LLE 47
6 Espanyol B RCD 43
7 Olot OLO 40
8 CD Ebro CDE 40
9 Barcelona B FCB 39
10 Badalona BAD 37
 
11 At. Levante LEV 37
12 Ejea EJE 34
13 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 33
14 Teruel TER 33
15 Sabadell SAB 33
16 Ontinyent CF ONT 31
17 Alcoyano ALC 30
18 Conquense UBC 30
19 CD Castellón CAS 29
20 Valencia Mestalla VAL 28
643

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook