noscript image
  • J. Comenius B
  • La Salle B
  • Colegio Cumbres
  • NS Pilar B
  • Alzira
  • Chelva A
  • Futur Vilamarxant
  • Castalla
  • Horadada
  • Benissa A
  • Antonio Abad B
  • La Canyada
  • V. Hercules B
  • Sra. Pilar C
  • C. Segura A
  • Villena A
  • Maristas Valencia B
  • Albatera A
  • Puçol A
  • La Nucia A
  • Castell D'alaquas A
  • Tavernes Blanques A
Girone 1
Ven 15 Febr
Alzira Alzira
5-0
Castell D'alaquas A Castell D'alaquas
Colegio Cumbres Colegio Cumbres
6-4
Club Deportivo Lopez Rosat Club Deportivo Lo.
Domus Domus
2-2
Picassent B Picassent B
Sat 16 Febr
NS Pilar B NS Pilar B
4-4
Luis Vives Valencia A Luis Vives Valenc.
Riba Roja Virolla B Riba Roja Virolla
3-4
Maristas Valencia C Maristas Valencia
Wed 06 Mar
Tavernes Blanques A Tavernes Blanques
21:15
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
Squadra / Punti
1 NS Pilar B NUE 43
2 Colegio Cumbres COL 37
3 Tavernes Blanques A TAV 33
4 Alzira ALZ 29
5 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 26
6 Maristas Valencia C MAR 25
7 Picassent B PIC 20
 
8 Luis Vives Valencia A LUI 19
9 La Salle B SAL 18
10 Club Deportivo Lopez Rosat CLU 17
11 Castell D'alaquas A CAS 16
12 Riba Roja Virolla B RIB 5
13 Domus DOM 2
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
J. Comenius B J. Comenius B
4-3
Castillo de Requena A Castillo Requena
Esclavas Sc A Esclavas Sc A
0-4
Futur Vilamarxant Futur Vilamarxant
Sat 16 Febr
Antonio Abad B Antonio Abad B
2-3
Puçol A Puçol A
Maristas Valencia B Maristas Valencia
3-2
La Salle B La Salle B
Dom 17 Febr
Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B Santa Skoda Jrval.
-
Chelva A Chelva A
Dom 03 Mar
La Canyada La Canyada
11:00
Sra. Pilar C Sra. Pilar C
Squadra / Punti
1 Maristas Valencia B MAR 37
2 Chelva A CHE 36
3 Futur Vilamarxant FUT 34
4 Esclavas Sc A ESC 31
5 La Canyada CAN 30
6 Puçol A PUC 22
7 Sra. Pilar C NUE 14
 
8 Castillo de Requena A CAS 13
9 Antonio Abad B SAL 12
10 J. Comenius B JUA 10
11 La Salle B SAL 8
12 Siete Aguas SIE 4
13 Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B SAN 0
Girone 3
Dom 03 Mar
La Rectoria Futsal A Rectoria Futsal
-
La Vila Cerveseria Nou Gran Vila Cerveseria G.
Fsf Joventut D´elx C Joventut D´elx
-
Promesas de Alicante A Promesas Alicante
Altea A Altea A
-
Paidos Denia B Paidos Denia B
Benissa A Benissa A
-
Rebolledo A Rebolledo A
Dianense A Dianense A
-
La Nucia A La Nucia A
Castalla Castalla
-
Spsan Vicente Hercules A Spsan Vicente Her.
Squadra / Punti
1 Spsan Vicente Hercules A SPS 32
2 La Vila Cerveseria Nou Gran VIL 25
3 Castalla CAS 21
4 Promesas de Alicante A PRO 19
5 Dianense A DIA 19
6 Altea A ALT 18
 
7 Paidos Denia B PAI 17
8 Fsf Joventut D´elx C JOV 12
9 La Nucia A SPO 10
10 Benissa A BEN 1
11 La Rectoria Futsal A REC 0
12 Rebolledo A REB 0
Girone 4
Dom 03 Mar
V. Hercules B V. Hercules B
-
Fsf Joventut D´elx B Joventut D´elx
Albatera A Albatera A
-
Sporting Monovar A Sporting Monovar
Guardamar Guardamar
-
Elche C Elche C
C. Segura A C. Segura A
-
Villena A Villena A
UD Torrevieja A UD Torrevieja A
-
Altea B Altea B
Horadada Horadada
-
San Blas Sax A San Blas Sax A
Squadra / Punti
1 V. Hercules B SPS 37
2 Horadada HOR 33
3 Elche C ELC 32
4 UD Torrevieja A TOR 26
5 Albatera A ALB 25
6 Fsf Joventut D´elx B JOV 23
7 Bel Liana A LIA 21
 
8 San Blas Sax A BLA 13
9 Guardamar GUA 9
10 Villena A VIL 8
11 Sporting Monovar A SPO 8
12 Altea B ALT 8
13 C. Segura A CAL 8
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook