noscript image
  • Colegio Cumbres
  • Puçol A
  • Corbera
  • Maristas Valencia B
  • Maristas Valencia C
  • Maristas Valencia A
  • Nuestra Señora del Pilar B
  • Dominicos B
  • La Canyada
  • Puçol B
  • Maristas Cullera B
  • Maristas Cullera A
  • Alzira Fs Micela
  • Arcadi Loreto B
  • Chelva A
  • Colegio El Armelar
  • La Salle Paterna B
  • Eaf Valencia A
  • Alboraya B
  • Alzira Fs/nitida B
  • Nuestra Señora del Socorro
  • Futsacar Apliquem 3d B
Girone 1
Ven 12 Apr
Puçol B Puçol B
4-0
Riba Roja Oriza By Matroder Riba Roja Oriza M.
La Salle Paterna B Salle Paterna
23-0
Colegio Cumbres Colegio Cumbres
Sat 13 Apr
Luis Vives Valencia A Luis Vives Valenc.
0-10
Chelva A Chelva A
Maristas Valencia A Maristas Valencia
5-2
Serra Calderona A Serra Calderona A
Mislata B Mislata B
1-0
Valencia B Valencia B
Squadra / Punti
1 Maristas Valencia A MAR 57
2 Chelva A CHE 48
3 Mislata B MIS 48
4 Nuestra Señora del Pilar C NUE 37
5 La Salle Paterna B SAL 30
6 Valencia B VAL 30
 
7 Serra Calderona A SER 26
8 Puçol B PUC 15
9 Riba Roja Oriza By Matroder RIB 14
10 Colegio Cumbres COL 9
11 Luis Vives Valencia A LUI 4
Girone 2
Ven 12 Apr
Dominicos B Dominicos B
3-0
Colegio El Armelar Colegio Armelar
Sat 13 Apr
Salesianos Santonio Abad Salesianos
5-4
Eaf Valencia A Eaf Valencia A
Puçol A Puçol A
16-1
Futsacar Apliquem 3d C C Futsacar Apliquem
Castillo de Requena B Castillo Requena
0-19
Picassent B Picassent B
Dom 14 Apr
Siete Aguas A Siete Aguas A
2-3
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Squadra / Punti
1 Picassent B PIC 58
2 Maristas Cullera A MAR 53
3 Dominicos B DOM 41
4 Puçol A PUC 32
5 Siete Aguas A SIE 29
6 Eaf Valencia A VAL 27
 
7 Alboraya B ALB 24
8 Salesianos Santonio Abad SAL 23
9 Futsacar Apliquem 3d C C FUT 13
10 Colegio El Armelar COL 11
11 Castillo de Requena B CAS 8
Girone 3
Ven 29 Mar
Futur Vilamarxant A Futur Vilamarxant
2-3
Maristas Valencia B Maristas Valencia
Ven 12 Apr
C Ave María de Peñarrocha B María Peñarrocha
0-10
Corbera Corbera
Sat 13 Apr
Arcadi Loreto B Arcadi Loreto B
7-1
C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal Morvedre Cortijo .
La Canyada La Canyada
2-6
Alzira Fs Micela Alzira Fs Micela
Dom 14 Apr
Alboraya B Alboraya B
9-1
Benaguasil A Benaguasil A
Squadra / Punti
1 La Salle Paterna B SAL 52
2 Alzira Fs Micela ALZ 50
3 Corbera COR 43
4 Alboraya B ALB 43
5 Maristas Valencia B MAR 38
6 Futur Vilamarxant A FUT 32
 
7 La Canyada CAN 22
8 C Ave María de Peñarrocha B MAR 13
9 Arcadi Loreto B ARC 11
10 Benaguasil A BEN 10
11 C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal MOR 2
636

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook