noscript image
  • Don Bosco B
  • Imposibles A
  • Benicalap A
  • Levante C
  • Juventud Picanya A
  • T. Levante C
  • Massanassa A
  • Avant Aldaia B
  • Sedavi B
  • UD Paterna A
  • La Eliana A
  • Zafranar A
  • Canet B
  • Atletico Moncadense A
  • Juventud Manisense B
  • Betera C
  • Monte Sion B
  • El Rumbo B
  • Puzol B
  • Fonteta A
  • Rafelbuñol A
  • Xirivella A
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
Foios Atl. Foios Atl.
7-1
Tavernes Blanques C Tavernes Blanques
La Pobla Farnals La Pobla Farnals
3-0
Canet B Canet B
Puzol A Puzol A
10-0
Contaudit Almassera C Contaudit
Biensa B Biensa B
8-1
Albuixech Albuixech
Ciutat de Valencia B Ciutat Valencia
6-0
Malvarrosa B Malvarrosa B
Dom 17 Febr
Museros B Museros B
3-2
Caxton College A Caxton College A
Acero B Acero B
5-0
Faura Faura
Sagunto B Sagunto B
3-2
Rafelbuñol A Rafelbuñol A
Squadra / Punti
1 Acero B ACE 54
2 Puzol A PUZ 52
3 Foios Atl. FOI 46
4 La Pobla Farnals POB 44
5 Sagunto B SAG 35
6 Caxton College A CAX 34
7 Museros B MUS 32
8 Ciutat de Valencia B CIU 32
 
9 Faura FAU 31
10 Canet B FUT 22
11 Malvarrosa B MAL 19
12 Rafelbuñol A RAF 16
13 Tavernes Blanques C TAV 13
14 Contaudit Almassera C CON 6
15 Biensa B BIE 5
16 Albuixech ALB 4
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
Lliria C Lliria C
6-2
Sporting de Rocafort B Sporting Rocafort
Paterna C Paterna C
3-7
Cracks C Cracks C
Udmaritimo Cabanyal A Udmaritimo
8-0
La Eliana B La Eliana B
Benaguasil B Benaguasil B
0-4
Ribarroja B Ribarroja B
UD Paterna A UD Paterna A
4-0
Betera B Betera B
Avant Paterna B Avant Paterna B
2-2
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe Asoc Cult Antbena.
Dom 17 Febr
Vallbonense B Vallbonense B
-
Sc Requena B Sc Requena B
Atletico Moncadense A Atletico
9-0
Atl. Villar A Atl. Villar A
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico Moncadense A ATL 51
2 Udmaritimo Cabanyal A UDM 48
3 UD Paterna A PAT 43
4 Betera B BET 37
5 Ribarroja B RIB 34
6 La Eliana B ELI 30
7 Cracks C CRA 29
8 Vallbonense B VAL 28
 
9 Atl. Villar A AVA 23
10 Avant Paterna B AVA 20
11 Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe ASO 16
12 Benaguasil B BEN 11
13 Lliria C LLI 7
14 Paterna C PAT 7
15 Sporting de Rocafort B SPO 5
16 Sc Requena B REQ 0
Girone 5
Sat 16 Febr
Juventud Manisense B Juventud Manisense
1-4
Zafranar B Zafranar B
El Rumbo A El Rumbo A
12-0
Mislata B Mislata B
Fbcd Catarroja C Fbcd Catarroja C
0-7
Acid Nazaret Acid Nazaret
Don Bosco C Don Bosco C
2-0
La Luz Xirivella B Xirivella
Historics Valencia C Historics Valencia
4-1
Malvarrosa Malvarrosa
Serranos B Serranos B
3-2
Xirivella A Xirivella A
Dom 17 Febr
Los Silos B Los Silos B
0-11
Torrefiel Athletic B Torrefiel Athletic
Squadra / Punti
1 Torrefiel Athletic B TOR 54
2 El Rumbo A RUM 51
3 Zafranar B ZAF 46
4 Acid Nazaret ACI 40
5 Serranos B SER 37
6 San Marcelino C MAR 32
7 Xirivella A XIR 23
8 Historics Valencia C HIS 22
 
9 Malvarrosa MAL 19
10 Don Bosco C BOS 15
11 Mislata B MIS 15
12 La Luz Xirivella B XIR 14
13 Juventud Manisense B JUV 12
14 Los Silos B SIL 4
15 Fbcd Catarroja C FBC 2
Girone 8
Sat 16 Febr
Imposibles A Imposibles A
5-6
CD Massamagrell 'C' Massamagrell
Saguntino A Saguntino A
1-2
Contaudit Almassera B Contaudit
Tavernes Blanques D Tavernes Blanques
1-2
Acero C Acero C
Jupiter de Massamagrell A Jupiter
1-0
Foios Atletic B Foios Atletic B
Dom 17 Febr
Valencia Féminas A Valencia Féminas
3-1
Cfud Benicalap C Cfud Benicalap C
Cdaddel Turia Staana Valenc Cdaddel Turia Sta.
4-0
Patacona E Patacona E
Torrefiel Athletic D Torrefiel Athletic
2-3
Sagunto C Sagunto C
Squadra / Punti
1 Acero C ACE 48
2 Cdaddel Turia Staana Valenc CDA 42
3 Contaudit Almassera B CON 42
4 El Puig B PUI 41
5 Patacona E PAT 38
6 Valencia Féminas A VAL 35
7 Tavernes Blanques D TAV 26
8 CD Massamagrell 'C' MAS 25
 
9 Foios Atletic B FOI 23
10 Saguntino A SAG 21
11 Jupiter de Massamagrell A JUP 19
12 Imposibles A IMP 8
13 Sagunto C SAG 7
14 Cfud Benicalap C CFU 6
15 Torrefiel Athletic D TOR 3
Girone 9
Sat 16 Febr
La Eliana A La Eliana A
9-0
Betera D Betera D
Vilamarxant Vilamarxant
1-1
Godella B Godella B
Vallbonense C Vallbonense C
4-0
Sporting Benimaclet B Sporting
Paterna B Paterna B
1-3
Puzol B Puzol B
Ribarroja C Ribarroja C
2-1
Villar B Villar B
Torrent Torrent
4-1
Marines A Marines A
Dom 17 Febr
Atletico Moncadense C Atletico
0-4
C.D. Massamagrell B C.D. Massamagrell
Squadra / Punti
1 C.D. Massamagrell B MAS 49
2 La Eliana A ELI 45
3 Godella B GOD 45
4 Ribarroja C RIB 43
5 Torrent TOR 35
6 Villar B VIL 34
7 Atletico Moncadense C ATL 29
8 Vilamarxant VIL 23
 
9 Cracks D CRA 22
10 Vallbonense C VAL 21
11 Puzol B PUZ 18
12 Paterna B PAT 10
13 Marines A MAR 10
14 Betera D BET 6
15 Sporting Benimaclet B SPO 0
Girone 10
Sat 16 Febr
Benicalap A Benicalap A
8-0
Betera E Betera E
La Eliana C La Eliana C
11-1
Avant Paterna C Avant Paterna C
Paterna C Paterna C
1-5
Levante C Levante C
Carrancs Grau A Carrancs Grau A
1-6
Manises B Manises B
Godella D Godella D
1-4
Vallbonense D Vallbonense D
Dom 17 Febr
Historics de Valencia E Historics Valencia
10-0
Alboraya Alboraya
Cambridge Black Cats A Cambridge Black C.
1-14
Udmaritimo Cabanyal C Udmaritimo
Inter San Jose Valencia Inter Jose Valenc.
2-0
Malilla D Malilla D
Squadra / Punti
1 Historics de Valencia E HIS 55
2 Udmaritimo Cabanyal C UDM 47
3 Levante C LEV 43
4 Manises B MAN 42
5 Benicalap A CFU 42
6 Alboraya ALB 36
7 La Eliana C ELI 35
8 Betera E BET 27
 
9 Inter San Jose Valencia INT 24
10 Godella D GOD 23
11 Malilla D MAL 20
12 Vallbonense D VAL 19
13 Cambridge Black Cats A CAM 16
14 Avant Paterna C AVA 9
15 Carrancs Grau A CAR 6
16 Paterna C PAT 0
Girone 11
Sat 16 Febr
Benimar A Benimar A
0-8
Sedavi C Sedavi C
Historics de Valencia D Historics Valencia
0-10
E-1 Valencia C E-1 Valencia C
Torrefiel Athletic C Torrefiel Athletic
0-3
Colegio Salgui Ede D Colegio Salgui
Dom 17 Febr
Malilla D Malilla D
10-0
Massanassa B Massanassa B
Juventud Manisense A Juventud Manisense
5-1
Quart de Poblet B Quart de Poblet B
Colegio El Vedat A Colegio Vedat
3-4
Serranos 'd' Serranos 'd'
Fonteta A Fonteta A
1-3
Los Silos A Los Silos A
Squadra / Punti
1 Malilla D MAL 54
2 Sedavi C SED 46
3 Los Silos A SIL 43
4 Juventud Manisense A JUV 42
5 E-1 Valencia C VAL 40
6 Colegio Salgui Ede D COL 31
7 Fonteta A FON 26
8 Benimar A BEN 22
 
9 Serranos 'd' SER 22
10 Quart de Poblet B QUA 19
11 Colegio El Vedat A COL 14
12 Torrefiel Athletic C TOR 11
13 El Rumbo D RUM 10
14 Massanassa B MAS 6
15 Historics de Valencia D HIS 4
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook