noscript image
  • NS Pilar B
  • Mislata
  • Valencia B
  • Alzira Fs Micela
  • NS Pilar C
  • Colegio Cumbres A
  • Alboraya B
  • Club Sucro Cullera
  • Chelva A
  • La Salle Tumbalea A
  • Club de Futbol Sala 'luis V
  • Juan Comenius A
  • La Salle B
  • Dominicos B
  • Nuestra Señora del Socorro
  • Corbera
  • Exposición A
  • Exposición Edelweiss School
  • Arcadi Loreto B
  • Salesianos Santonio Abad A
  • Maristas Valencia B
  • Alzira Fs/nitida B
Girone 1
Ven 15 Febr
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
5-3
Corbera Corbera
Sat 16 Febr
Maristas Valencia B Maristas Valencia
2-1
Sección de Fútbo Y Fútbol S Sección Fútbo F.
Dominicos B Dominicos B
1-2
Arcadi Loreto B Arcadi Loreto B
La Salle B La Salle B
5-1
Alboraya C Alboraya C
Inter Montesa A Inter Montesa A
3-10
Alzira Fs Micela Alzira Fs Micela
Dom 17 Febr
Sueca Sueca
0-6
Valencia B Valencia B
Sat 02 Mar
Sagrado Corazon de Godella Sagrado Corazon G.
11:30
Club Sucro Cullera Club Sucro Cullera
Squadra / Punti
1 Club Sucro Cullera CLU 44
2 Sagrado Corazon de Godella SAG 40
3 Valencia B VAL 36
4 La Salle B SAL 36
5 Corbera COR 36
6 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 34
7 Alzira Fs Micela ALZ 32
 
8 Maristas Valencia B MAR 22
9 Sección de Fútbo Y Fútbol S SEC 21
10 Dominicos B DOM 19
11 Arcadi Loreto B ARC 13
12 Sueca SUE 9
13 Inter Montesa A INT 3
14 Alboraya C ALB 0
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Colegio Cumbres A Colegio Cumbres A
9-1
Salesianos Santonio Abad A Salesianos
Sat 16 Febr
Alzira Fs/nitida B Alzira Fs/nitida
4-0
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Club Sucro Cullera B Club Sucro Cullera
3-4
Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle A Santa Skoda Jrval.
Puçol B Puçol B
3-1
Riba Roja Ricor B Riba Roja Ricor B
NS Pilar C NS Pilar C
11:30
La Canyada B La Canyada B
Chelva A Chelva A
12-1
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
Dom 17 Febr
Exposición A Exposición A
12-1
Luis Vives Valencia B Luis Vives Valenc.
Squadra / Punti
1 Chelva A CHE 45
2 Exposición A EXP 44
3 Colegio Cumbres A COL 41
4 Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle A SAN 38
5 Puçol B PUC 35
6 Alboraya B ALB 24
7 Club Sucro Cullera B CLU 24
 
8 Salesianos Santonio Abad A SAL 22
9 Riba Roja Ricor B RIB 18
10 Alzira Fs/nitida B ALZ 14
11 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 10
12 La Canyada B CAN 10
13 NS Pilar C NUE 10
14 Luis Vives Valencia B LUI 6
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook