noscript image
  • Torre L. C
  • Cracks B
  • Burjassot B
  • Caxton C. A
  • Cheste
  • J. Picanya A
  • At. Xirivella A
  • Biensa
  • Zafranar A
  • Zafranar B
  • Sagunto B
  • La Eliana B
  • Lliria B
  • C.F. At. Bº. La Luz-Xirivel
  • Betera B
  • Teresianas T.
  • Apolo
  • Benicalap B
  • Malvarrosa A
  • Almassera B
  • Turia B
  • Marcelino C
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
Puzol A Puzol A
5-0
Almassera B Almassera B
Museros B Museros B
4-1
Caxton C. A Caxton C. A
Foios A. Foios A.
4-1
T. Blanques C T. Blanques C
Acero B Acero B
10-2
Faura Faura
C. Valencia C C. Valencia C
2-1
Malvarrosa B Malvarrosa B
Dom 17 Febr
Sagunto B Sagunto B
3-4
Rafelbuñol A Rafelbuñol A
La Creu Pobla Farnals B Creu Pobla Farnals
2-1
F. Canet B F. Canet B
Biensa Biensa
2-0
Albuixech Albuixech
Squadra / Punti
1 F. Canet B FUT 51
2 Acero B ACE 46
3 Puzol A PUZ 45
4 La Creu Pobla Farnals B CRE 43
5 Faura FAU 40
6 Museros B MUS 34
7 Almassera B CON 32
8 Caxton C. A CAX 31
 
9 T. Blanques C TAV 29
10 Foios A. FOI 23
11 Biensa BIE 22
12 Albuixech ALB 13
13 Malvarrosa B MAL 11
14 Rafelbuñol A RAF 10
15 C. Valencia C CIU 6
16 Sagunto B SAG 4
Girone 4
Sat 16 Febr
Atletic Turis Atletic Turis
0-7
Monte Sion B Monte Sion B
Cheste B Cheste B
0-3
Aldaia A Aldaia A
Requena A Requena A
2-0
Teresianas T. Teresianas T.
Udmaritimo Cabanyal B Udmaritimo
2-8
Utiel Utiel
Camporrobles A Camporrobles A
1-4
Jules School Jules School
Avant Aldaia D Avant Aldaia D
6-2
Macastre A Macastre A
Dom 17 Febr
B. Cristo B. Cristo
0-4
Torrent D Torrent D
A. Walter B A. Walter B
2-0
Xirivella CF B Xirivella CF B
Squadra / Punti
1 Utiel UTI 52
2 Monte Sion B MON 51
3 Aldaia A ALD 48
4 Jules School JUL 44
5 Requena A REQ 42
6 Udmaritimo Cabanyal B UDM 34
7 Torrent D TOR 29
8 A. Walter B ALA 27
 
9 Cheste B CHE 21
10 Macastre A MAC 21
11 Atletic Turis ATL 17
12 Camporrobles A CAM 15
13 Xirivella CF B XIR 14
14 Teresianas T. TER 13
15 B. Cristo JUV 10
16 Avant Aldaia D AVA 8
Girone 6
Sat 16 Febr
Collvert B Collvert B
4-0
Castellar Oliveral Castellar Oliveral
Picassent C Picassent C
4-1
El Rumbo B El Rumbo B
S. Xirivella A S. Xirivella A
0-1
Avant Aldaia C Avant Aldaia C
Atletic Amistat C Atletic Amistat C
3-0
Deportes Jucar A Deportes Jucar A
Dom 17 Febr
Aldaia B Aldaia B
1-3
Zafranar A Zafranar A
Catarroja B Catarroja B
11:00
Apolo Apolo
Paiporta Paiporta
5-1
Serranos C Serranos C
Deutsche V. B Deutsche V. B
0-8
Ath Unión Catarroja A Unión Catarroja
Squadra / Punti
1 Catarroja B FBC 54
2 Zafranar A ZAF 46
3 Collvert B COL 46
4 Ath Unión Catarroja A UNI 39
5 Atletic Amistat C ATL 37
6 Paiporta PAI 33
7 Apolo APO 32
8 Picassent C PIC 29
 
9 Avant Aldaia C AVA 29
10 S. Xirivella A SPO 20
11 Deportes Jucar A DEP 16
12 Castellar Oliveral CAS 16
13 Aldaia B ALD 14
14 Serranos C SER 10
15 Deutsche V. B DEU 10
16 El Rumbo B RUM 0
Girone 8
Sat 16 Febr
Bonrepos I Mirambell A Bonrepos Mirambell
1-5
Rocafort B Rocafort B
Casas Verdes Paterna A Casas Verdes Pate.
4-2
Sporting Benissano A Sporting Benissano
Sporting M. A Sporting M. A
4-2
Deutsche V. C Deutsche V. C
Meliana A Meliana A
0-6
Turia B Turia B
Benicalap B Benicalap B
1-5
Casinos Casinos
SP Mislata D SP Mislata D
5-2
Caxton College B Caxton College B
Dom 17 Febr
Faura B Faura B
2-4
Lliria B Lliria B
F. Canet A F. Canet A
2-3
A. Amistat B A. Amistat B
Squadra / Punti
1 Rocafort B ROC 47
2 Turia B TUR 46
3 Meliana A MEL 43
4 Casinos CAS 42
5 Sporting M. A SPO 42
6 Sporting Benissano A SPO 33
7 Lliria B LLI 29
8 Faura B FAU 25
 
9 F. Canet A FUT 23
10 A. Amistat B ATL 22
11 Benicalap B CFU 19
12 Bonrepos I Mirambell A BON 19
13 Deutsche V. C DEU 16
14 Casas Verdes Paterna A CAS 16
15 SP Mislata D MIS 11
16 Caxton College B CAX 9
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook