noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Cullera B
  • Beniganim A
  • Castello de La Ribera
  • SB Ontinyent B
  • Llosa
  • Bocairente
  • Almusafes A
  • SB Ontinyent C
  • Alginet B
  • Agullent
  • La Mancomunitat
  • Benimodo A
  • Alzira C
  • Ayorense
  • Enguera
  • Sollana
  • EB Moixent
  • Vallada
  • Esides Caramanchel B
  • Contestano
  • Atletico Carcer A
  • Genoves
Girone 1
Wed 22 Maggio
Carcaixent C Carcaixent C
0-1
La Mancomunitat La Mancomunitat
Ven 24 Maggio
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
2-2
Alginet B Alginet B
Alzira C Alzira C
5-1
Almusafes A Almusafes A
Sat 25 Maggio
Alberic Promeses B Alberic Promeses
2-7
Cullera B Cullera B
Club de Fútbol Trujillo La Club Fútbol Truj.
0-0
Benifaio A Benifaio A
Tavernes de La Valldigna B Tavernes Valldigna
2-4
Sollana Sollana
Dom 26 Maggio
Oliva D Oliva D
0-6
Llosa Llosa
Squadra / Punti
1 Alzira C ALZ 71
2 Benifaio A BEN 68
3 Alginet B ALG 60
4 Llosa LLO 59
5 Cullera B CUL 55
6 La Mancomunitat MAN 54
7 Sollana SOL 43
8 Club de Fútbol Trujillo La CLU 42
 
9 Almusafes A ALM 40
10 Tavernes de La Valldigna B TAV 37
11 Alberic Promeses B ALB 28
12 Sueca B SUE 15
13 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 12
14 Oliva D OLI 9
15 Carcaixent C CAR 9
Girone 2
Ven 24 Maggio
Atletico Carcer A Atletico Carcer A
0-7
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
EB Moixent EB Moixent
0-1
Esides Caramanchel C Esides Caramanchel
Benimodo A Benimodo A
0-2
SB Ontinyent B SB Ontinyent B
Sat 25 Maggio
Enguera Enguera
2-0
Dragon Force C Dragon Force C
Castello de La Ribera Castello Ribera
0-3
La Canal B La Canal B
Vallada Vallada
0-1
Ayorense Ayorense
L´alcudia B L´alcudia B
9-0
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D Ciutat Xátiva
Canals Promeses A Canals Promeses A
4-2
Alginet C Alginet C
Squadra / Punti
1 SB Ontinyent B SPO 74
2 EB Moixent ESP 67
3 Enguera ENG 64
4 La Canal B CAN 64
5 Canals Promeses A CAN 52
6 Esides Caramanchel C ESI 51
7 L´alcudia B UEL 45
8 Benimodo A BEN 44
 
9 Dragon Force C DRA 41
10 Alginet C ALG 36
11 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D CIU 36
12 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 34
13 Ayorense AYO 27
14 Castello de La Ribera CAS 27
15 Atletico Carcer A ATL 27
16 Vallada VAL 1
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Aielo A AIE 70
2 Alcoy A ALC 66
3 Esides Caramanchel B ESI 62
4 Agullent AGU 48
5 SB Ontinyent C SPO 44
6 Bocairente BOC 41
7 L'alcudia de Crespins A CDL 39
 
8 Canals Promeses B CAN 31
9 Clariano D´ontinyent A CLA 28
10 Contestano CON 27
11 Albaidense A ALB 25
12 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E CIU 20
13 Beniganim A BEN 18
14 Genoves GEN 6
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook