noscript image
  • Cd Plus Ultra
  • EF Torre Pacheco
  • Cartagena Fc
  • ACR EF Águilas
  • ADM Lorquí
  • AD Rincón de Seca
  • Beniajan
  • El Progreso
  • Nueva Cartagena A
  • San Miguel Fw Fragancias A
  • Castillo Huercal Overa
  • El Raal
  • Lorca Cfb A
  • Puente Tocinos
  • La Union
  • Mazarron
  • Muleño Cf
  • AD Guadalupe
  • Pinatar A
  • Ronda Sur
  • Mediterraneo A
  • Totana A
Girone 1
Sat 13 Apr
La Aljorra La Aljorra
1-4
Lapuerta Lapuerta
Santa Ana A Santa Ana A
1-2
Nueva Cartagena A Nueva Cartagena A
Esperanza V de La Caridad Esperanza Caridad
12:00
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
Barrio Peral Barrio Peral
4-1
Pinatar A Pinatar A
Dom 14 Apr
Cartagena Fc Cartagena Fc
5-0
El Albujon El Albujon
Fuente Álamo Gesa “a” Fuente Álamo Gesa
2-7
Mediterraneo A Mediterraneo A
Dom 28 Apr
Club Deportivo Juvenia Club Deportivo Ju.
11:30
Dolorense Dolorense
Squadra / Punti
1 Nueva Cartagena A NUE 65
2 Mediterraneo A MED 59
3 Esperanza V de La Caridad ESP 59
4 Santa Ana A SAN 45
5 Dolorense DOL 41
6 La Aljorra ALJ 34
7 Barrio Peral BAR 33
 
8 Pinatar A PIN 31
9 Deportiva Minera DEP 23
10 Club Deportivo Juvenia CLU 22
11 Cartagena Fc CAR 18
12 Fuente Álamo Gesa “a” FUE 17
13 Lapuerta LAP 15
14 El Albujon ALB 0
Girone 2
Sat 13 Apr
San Cristobal San Cristobal
1-0
La Vaguada Isen Cartagena Vaguada Isen Cart.
Mediterraneo B Mediterraneo B
0-5
Fuente Álamo Gesa B Fuente Álamo Gesa
Los Alcazares Los Alcazares
4-2
Santa Ana B Santa Ana B
Mazarron Mazarron
10-0
La Union La Union
Pinatar B Pinatar B
0-5
Nueva Cartagena B Nueva Cartagena B
Dom 14 Apr
Naval Naval
3-4
Los Belones Club de Futbol Belones Club Futb.
Squadra / Punti
1 Mazarron MAZ 66
2 Fuente Álamo Gesa B FUE 54
3 EF Torre Pacheco EFT 52
4 Nueva Cartagena B NUE 40
5 San Cristobal CRI 36
6 Los Alcazares ALC 36
7 La Vaguada Isen Cartagena VAG 35
 
8 Naval NAV 26
9 Mediterraneo B MED 20
10 Los Belones Club de Futbol BEL 20
11 La Union UNI 16
12 Santa Ana B SAN 3
13 Pinatar B PIN 2
Girone 3
Ven 12 Apr
Blanca Blanca
4-0
Abaran B Abaran B
Sat 13 Apr
Pliego Pliego
1-0
Ciudad de Yecla Ciudad de Yecla
Abaran A Abaran A
5-0
Union Deportiva Caravaca Union Deportiva C.
Bosco Cieza Bosco Cieza
4-2
Muleño Cf Muleño Cf
Bullas Deportivo Bullas Deportivo
2-3
Sociedad Deportiva Futbol B Sociedad Deportiva
Dom 14 Apr
Yecla Yecla
1-3
Calasparra Calasparra
Squadra / Punti
1 Calasparra CAL 57
2 Bullas Deportivo BUL 53
3 Abaran A ABA 49
4 Sociedad Deportiva Futbol B SOC 43
5 Pliego PLI 33
6 Blanca BLA 29
7 Bosco Cieza BOS 28
 
8 Ciudad de Yecla CIU 28
9 Union Deportiva Caravaca UNI 28
10 C Cehegin Dptv Meson Guinea CEH 17
11 Yecla YEC 13
12 Abaran B ABA 13
13 Muleño Cf MUL 2
Girone 5
Ven 12 Apr
Club Atletico Pulpileño Club Atletico Pul.
2-0
Playas de Aguilas Playas de Aguilas
Sat 13 Apr
Lumbreras Lumbreras
1-3
Peña Madridista de Lorca Cl Peña Madridista .
ACR EF Águilas ACR EF Águilas
14-0
Velez Rubio Velez Rubio
Cantera Futbol Lorca Deport Cantera Futbol Lo.
3-0
Bala Azul Bala Azul
Dom 14 Apr
San Cristobal San Cristobal
1-1
Cantera Futbol Lorca Deport Cantera Futbol Lo.
Sat 27 Apr
Castillo Huercal Overa Castillo Huercal .
12:15
Lorca Cfb B Lorca Cfb B
Squadra / Punti
1 Cantera Futbol Lorca Deport CAN 59
2 Castillo Huercal Overa CAS 53
3 Club Atletico Pulpileño CLU 41
4 Playas de Aguilas PLA 34
5 Lorca Cfb A LOR 31
6 Lorca Cfb B LOR 28
7 ACR EF Águilas ACR 28
 
8 Lumbreras LUM 26
9 Peña Madridista de Lorca Cl PEN 26
10 San Cristobal CRI 23
11 Bala Azul BAL 16
12 Velez Rubio VEL 12
13 Cantera Futbol Lorca Deport CAN 11
Girone 6
Ven 12 Apr
Los Ramos Larache Los Ramos Larache
6-2
Puente Tocinos Puente Tocinos
Sat 13 Apr
Escuela Deportiva Abanilla Escuela Deportiva
0-8
Cd Plus Ultra Cd Plus Ultra
Villa de Fortuna Villa de Fortuna
7-1
Esparragal Esparragal
Los Garres A Los Garres A
5-2
Barnes A Barnes A
Dom 14 Apr
Montecasillas Reco Ett A A Montecasillas Reco
3-9
Beniajan Beniajan
El Raal El Raal
1-1
Alquerias Infumur Alquerias Infumur
Squadra / Punti
1 Los Garres A GAR 61
2 El Raal RAA 52
3 Beniajan BEN 45
4 Cd Plus Ultra CDP 38
5 Football Academy Puente Toc FOO 37
6 Villa de Fortuna VIL 35
7 Alquerias Infumur ALQ 33
 
8 Barnes A BAR 30
9 Los Ramos Larache RAM 29
10 Esparragal ESP 22
11 Escuela Deportiva Abanilla ESC 15
12 Puente Tocinos PUE 3
13 Montecasillas Reco Ett A A MON 0
Girone 7
Sat 13 Apr
Mar Menor Mar Menor
6-1
Los Ramos Club de Futbol B Ramos Club Futbol
Totana A Totana A
2-2
AD Rincón de Seca Rincón Seca
Atletico Cabezo de Torres A Atletico Cabezo T.
0-18
El Palmar A El Palmar A
Smx Athletic Club de Murcia Athletic Club Mur.
0-2
Ronda Sur Ronda Sur
Dom 14 Apr
Murcia Promesas A Murcia Promesas A
5-5
Vistalegre Murcia Ucam Vistalegre Murcia
El Progreso El Progreso
1-1
U D Los Garres B U D Los Garres B
Squadra / Punti
1 El Palmar A PAL 57
2 Ronda Sur RON 56
3 AD Rincón de Seca ADR 48
4 Azarbe AZA 39
5 Smx Athletic Club de Murcia ATH 38
6 Mar Menor MEN 36
7 U D Los Garres B GAR 31
 
8 El Progreso PRO 26
9 Murcia Promesas A MUR 18
10 Vistalegre Murcia Ucam VIS 15
11 Totana A TOT 14
12 Atletico Cabezo de Torres A ATL 8
13 Los Ramos Club de Futbol B RAM 4
Girone 8
Sat 13 Apr
Barnes B Barnes B
0-4
Reino de Murcia A Reino de Murcia A
AD Guadalupe AD Guadalupe
3-2
Atletico Cabezo de Torres B Atletico Cabezo T.
Santa Maria de Gracia Santa Maria Gracia
2-1
Montecasillas Reco Ett B B Montecasillas Reco
Ranero B Ranero B
1-1
Javalí Nuevo Javalí Nuevo
Dom 14 Apr
Vistabella Alcantarilla B Vistabella
0-2
Murcia Promesas B Murcia Promesas B
Squadra / Punti
1 Reino de Murcia A REI 55
2 Ranero B RAN 51
3 Javalí Nuevo JAV 41
4 Montecasillas Reco Ett B B MON 37
5 AD Guadalupe ADG 26
6 Santa Maria de Gracia SAN 26
 
7 Atletico Cabezo de Torres B ATL 24
8 El Puntal PUN 22
9 Murcia Promesas B MUR 22
10 Vistabella Alcantarilla B CFV 20
11 Barnes B BAR 10
12 Alberca A ALB 3
Girone 9
Sat 13 Apr
Alhama Alhama
3-3
CF Vistabella Alcantarilla Vistabella
Ed Javali ñora Ed Javali ñora
16:00
Academia Grana Academia Grana
San Miguel Tadermur Sl C Miguel Tadermur
2-1
El Palmeral El Palmeral
Dom 14 Apr
Sangonera La Seca Sangonera La Seca
3-2
Alberca B Alberca B
Reino de Murcia B Reino de Murcia B
0-9
Olimpico de Totana B Olimpico Totana
Alcantarilla Ucam Alcantarilla Ucam
0-11
Ranero A Ranero A
Squadra / Punti
1 Olimpico de Totana B OLI 56
2 Ed Javali ñora JAV 52
3 Academia Grana ACA 50
4 Sangonera La Seca SAN 44
5 CF Vistabella Alcantarilla CFV 36
6 Alhama ALH 34
7 Ranero A RAN 30
 
8 El Palmar B PAL 28
9 El Palmeral PAL 18
10 Reino de Murcia B REI 14
11 San Miguel Tadermur Sl C MIG 13
12 Alcantarilla Ucam ALC 11
13 Alberca B ALB 11
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook