noscript image
  • Santa Ana
  • Torre Pacheco
  • Lorca A
  • Aguilas
  • Ranero A
  • Mar Menor
  • Jumilla A
  • Mediterraneo
  • Santomera
  • Beniajan
  • Lorqui
  • Lorca Cfb B
  • Villa de Fortuna A
  • Jumilla B
  • Alhama A
  • El Palmar
  • Rincon de Seca A
  • Los Alcazares
  • Barnes A
  • Pinatar A
  • Totana A
  • Bala Azul
Girone 1
Dom 05 Maggio
La Unión La Unión
-
Santa Ana Santa Ana
Mazarron Mazarron
-
Barrio Peral Barrio Peral
Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco
-
La Aljorra La Aljorra
Mediterraneo Mediterraneo
-
Mediterraneo A Mediterraneo A
Fuente Alamo Gesa Fuente Alamo Gesa
-
Mar Menor Mar Menor
Naval Naval
-
Los Alcazares Los Alcazares
Squadra / Punti
1 Fuente Alamo Gesa FUE 54
2 Barrio Peral BAR 53
3 Mar Menor MEN 47
4 Mediterraneo A MED 44
5 Mediterraneo MED 35
6 La Aljorra ALJ 28
 
7 Torre Pacheco TOR 28
8 Naval NAV 23
9 Los Alcazares ALC 22
10 Santa Ana SAN 9
11 La Unión UNI 8
12 Mazarron MAZ 0
Girone 2
Dom 05 Maggio
Aguilas Aguilas
-
San Cristobal San Cristobal
Bala Azul Bala Azul
-
Cantera Futbol Lorca Deport Cantera Futbol Lo.
Lumbreras Lumbreras
-
Lorca Cfb B Lorca Cfb B
Peña Madridista de Lorca Cl Peña Madridista .
-
Peña Madridista de Lorca Cl Peña Madridista .
Lorca A Lorca A
-
Huercal Overa Huercal Overa
Playas de Aguilas Playas de Aguilas
-
Club Atletico Pulpileño Club Atletico Pul.
Squadra / Punti
1 Club Atletico Pulpileño CLU 55
2 Playas de Aguilas PLA 47
3 Peña Madridista de Lorca Cl PEN 47
4 Lorca A LOR 38
5 Huercal Overa HUE 32
6 Aguilas AGU 31
 
7 Lorca Cfb B LOR 24
8 Peña Madridista de Lorca Cl PEN 22
9 San Cristobal CRI 19
10 Bala Azul BAL 16
11 Lumbreras LUM 15
12 Cantera Futbol Lorca Deport CAN 1
Girone 3
Dom 05 Maggio
Caravaca de La Cruz Caravaca Cruz
-
Bullense Bullense
Jumilla B Jumilla B
-
Escuela de Futbol Ja Camach Escuela Futbol Ca.
C Cehegin Dptv Optima Ingen Cehegin Dptv Opti.
-
C Cehegin Dptv Innova B Cehegin Dptv Inno.
Calasparra Calasparra
-
Asociacion Veteranos Cieza Asociacion
Jumilla A Jumilla A
-
Escuela de Futbol Ja Camach Escuela Futbol Ca.
Squadra / Punti
1 Calasparra CAL 50
2 Escuela de Futbol Ja Camach ESC 41
3 Ciudad de Yecla CIU 38
4 Caravaca de La Cruz CAR 33
5 Asociacion Veteranos Cieza ASO 26
6 C Cehegin Dptv Optima Ingen CEH 22
 
7 C Cehegin Dptv Innova B CEH 18
8 Jumilla B EMF 17
9 Bullense BUL 15
10 Escuela de Futbol Ja Camach ESC 14
11 Jumilla A EMF 8
Girone 4
Wed 17 Apr
Deportivo Huracan Deportivo Huracan
1-6
Alquerias Cafeteria Pan Y C Alquerias
Dom 05 Maggio
U D Los Garres U D Los Garres
-
Santomera Santomera
Escuela de Futbol Ronda Sur Escuela Futbol Ro.
-
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
Zeneta Zeneta
-
Tiñosa Tiñosa
Beniajan Beniajan
-
Aed Torreaguera Aed Torreaguera
Squadra / Punti
1 Escuela de Futbol Ronda Sur ESC 54
2 Tiñosa TIN 39
3 Santomera SAN 38
4 Beniel BEN 37
5 Alquerias Cafeteria Pan Y C ALQ 35
6 Beniajan BEN 27
 
7 Aed Torreaguera TOR 26
8 U D Los Garres GAR 16
9 Zeneta ZEN 13
10 Plus Ultra PLU 7
11 Deportivo Huracan DEP 1
Girone 5
Dom 05 Maggio
Ceuti Football Club Ceuti Football Cl.
-
Molina Promesas Molina Promesas
Alguazas Alguazas
-
Escuela de Futbol Molina Ma Escuela Futbol Mo.
U Archena Delizum U Archena Delizum
-
Abaran Abaran
Lorqui Lorqui
-
Escuela Deportiva Abanilla Escuela Deportiva
Altorreal A Altorreal A
-
Ciudad de Las Torres Ciudad Torres
Squadra / Punti
1 Molina Capitrans Sl MOL 47
2 Escuela Deportiva Abanilla ESC 40
3 Abaran ABA 39
4 Alguazas ALG 36
5 Escuela de Futbol Molina Ma ESC 32
6 Altorreal A ALT 29
 
7 Ciudad de Las Torres CIU 28
8 Ceuti Football Club CEU 14
9 U Archena Delizum ARC 10
10 Lorqui LOR 9
11 Molina Promesas MOL 6
Girone 6
Dom 05 Maggio
Progreso Progreso
-
Ed Javali ñora Ed Javali ñora
Alcantarilla Ucam Alcantarilla Ucam
-
Rincon de Seca B Rincon de Seca B
Alhama A Alhama A
-
Alhama Bavinor A Alhama Bavinor A
Rincon de Seca A Rincon de Seca A
-
Totana B Totana B
Pliego Pliego
-
Muleño B Muleño B
Squadra / Punti
1 Rincon de Seca A RIN 43
2 Progreso PRO 43
3 Alhama A ALH 42
4 Puebla de Soto PUE 39
5 Ed Javali ñora JAV 32
6 Alhama Bavinor A ALH 28
 
7 Muleño B MUL 25
8 Alcantarilla Ucam ALC 18
9 Pliego PLI 14
10 Totana B TOT 9
11 Rincon de Seca B RIN 0
Girone 7
Dom 05 Maggio
Alhama B Alhama B
-
El Palmar El Palmar
Academia Grana A Academia Grana A
-
Ranero A Ranero A
Pinatar A Pinatar A
-
Murcia Promesas Murcia Promesas
Smx Athletic Club de Murcia Athletic Club Mur.
-
Roldan Roldan
Guadalupe Guadalupe
-
Totana A Totana A
Squadra / Punti
1 Academia Grana A ACA 44
2 Alberca ALB 39
3 Totana A TOT 38
4 Alhama B ALH 32
5 El Palmar PAL 31
6 Pinatar A PIN 23
 
7 Guadalupe GUA 23
8 Murcia Promesas MUR 22
9 Ranero A RAN 14
10 Roldan ROL 10
11 Smx Athletic Club de Murcia ATH 7
Girone 8
Dom 05 Maggio
Edmf Churra Gesa Edmf Churra Gesa
-
San Miguel Nutra Ceutico A Miguel Nutra Ceut.
Villa de Fortuna A Villa Fortuna
-
Alberca B Alberca B
Sangonera La Seca Sangonera La Seca
-
Barnes A Barnes A
R.E.D. EL PALMAR C.A. R.E.D. PALMAR C.A.
-
Ronda Sur B Ronda Sur B
Patiño Patiño
-
Alhama Bavinor B Alhama Bavinor B
Squadra / Punti
1 Club San Jorge CLU 45
2 Barnes A BAR 43
3 Edmf Churra Gesa EDM 29
4 R.E.D. EL PALMAR C.A. RED 27
5 San Miguel Nutra Ceutico A MIG 23
6 Alhama Bavinor B ALH 20
 
7 Villa de Fortuna A VIL 20
8 Ronda Sur B RON 17
9 Sangonera La Seca SAN 5
10 Patiño PAT 1
11 Alberca B ALB 0
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook