noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Collado Villalba B
  • CF Pozuelo C
  • Poligono H San Blas A
  • Adepo-Palomeras B
  • Calasanz Pozuelo B
  • Villanueva del Pardillo B
  • Aravaca D
  • Juventud Sanse B
  • San Blas C
  • Fepe Getafe III A
  • San Fernando Escolapios
  • Chamartin Vergara B
  • Nuevo Boadilla C
  • Dosa B
  • Quijorna
  • Las Rozas E
  • Nuevo Boadilla D
  • CD Santa Helena
  • La Mutual Juan XXIII
  • ED Moratalaz F
  • Sevilla La Nueva
  • CD Molar Sport
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Villanueva del Pardillo C VIL 55
2 CDE FPA Las Rozas C CDE 38
3 EFMO Boadilla D EFM 38
4 Nuevo Boadilla D BOA 38
5 Villanueva de La Cañada B VIL 35
6 Electrocor C ELE 33
7 Las Rozas E LRO 32
8 Gimnastica Colmenarejo GCO 31
 
9 CD El Escorial B CDE 28
10 Collado Villalba B CVB 18
11 CF Pozuelo D PAD 14
12 CD Galapagar D CDG 13
13 AD Colmenar Viejo C ADC 8
14 AD Futbol Base 3 Cantos B ADF 3
15 Aravaca E ARA 1
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 CD Carranza A CDC 55
2 EMF CD Cobeña B EMF 46
3 Juventud Sanse B JSB 44
4 Asoc. DAt. Concilio ASO 44
5 Aldovea ALD 43
6 At. Chopera Alcobendas 04 D ATA 31
7 Sporting Seis de Diciembre SPO 28
8 CD Villa Buitrago Del Lozoy CDV 24
 
9 CD Sek CDS 24
10 La Moraleja B MOR 23
11 ACR At. Alcobendas ACR 23
12 Jarama Race JAR 22
13 CD Santa Helena STH 22
14 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF D RAY 15
15 CDE Academia de Futbol Alco CDE 14
16 AD FB Tres Cantos ADF 13
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 CD Virgen de Mirasierra CDV 48
2 Club San Agustin B CLU 42
3 Club Chamartin R CLU 41
4 Ntra.Sra. Del Buen Consejo NTR 41
5 At. Del Pilar CF B ATA 39
6 Espanyol de Madrid ESP 38
7 Union Deportiva Arroyofresn UNI 31
8 Masriver B MAS 26
 
9 CD Chamberi CDC 26
10 Asoc. Dep. Cult. Malasaña A ASO 24
11 EFMO Boadilla E EFM 20
12 FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FCV 20
13 Fundacion C FUN 17
14 Celtic Castilla CF B CEL 11
15 SAD Ocio Y Deporte Canal A SAD 0
Girone 7
Girone 9
Squadra / Punti
1 EMF CD Cobeña A EMF 50
2 Deportivo Ardoz DEP 49
3 AD Torrejon CF E ADT 45
4 UD Parque Granada UDP 44
5 EMF Atletico Algete CD EMF 39
6 CD Samper C CDS 35
7 AD Sp. San Fernando de Hena ADS 32
8 Juventud Torrejon JUV 30
 
9 EF El Olivo de Coslada B EFE 20
10 CD Algeteño CDA 20
11 Peña Torrejonense San Isidr PEN 16
12 CD Municipal Ajalvir CDM 16
13 EM Deportes Daganzo B EMD 16
14 Rojiblancos de Torrejon de ROJ 5
15 CD United Family CDU 1
Girone 10
Squadra / Punti
1 Fundacion Alcala FUN 61
2 AD Complutense Alcala D ADC 46
3 CD Valdetorres CDV 45
4 At. La Garena A ATA 42
5 CF Fuente el Saz B CFF 41
6 EF Arganda EFA 37
7 Naya C NAY 36
8 CF Rayo Ensanche CFR 34
 
9 AD Henares DIv B ADH 32
10 Club Ciudad Henares CLU 31
11 CF Alalpardo CFA 29
12 ADA Toledo Olivos CF B ADA 26
13 Escolapios Alcala ESC 11
14 Espartales Sur B ESP 9
15 AD Chorrillo Dist. VIII A ADC 6
16 CFD Futuro San Francisco CFD 1
Girone 11
Squadra / Punti
1 SAD Espartales Sur C SAD 49
2 Ada Toledo Olivos TOL 46
3 Esc.Dep. Futbol De Torres ESC 41
4 Fundacion Rayo Vallecano D FUN 38
5 Villalbilla VIL 37
6 CF Rayo Ensanche B CFR 29
7 Coslada D COS 27
 
8 CF Campo Real CFC 26
9 Club Ciudad Henares B CLU 24
10 Samper B SAM 23
11 Escfut El Olivo de Coslada ESC 16
12 Atletico Velilla CF A ATL 11
13 CF Rayo 70 CFR 7
14 At. La Garena B ATA 2
Girone 14
Squadra / Punti
1 EF Arganda EFA 51
2 Rivas FC B RIV 46
3 AD La Meca de Rivas ADL 45
4 Fundacion Rayo Vallecano D FUN 45
5 AD Arganda CF A ADA 40
6 Cde. Poligono H San Blas C CDE 38
7 ED Moratalaz F MOR 27
 
8 SAD ADC Parque Sureste A SAD 23
9 Santa Maria del Pilar B SAN 20
10 CD Sp. Valdebernardo A CDS 14
11 Union Valdebernardo B UNI 12
12 CD Tajamar CDT 10
13 Escuela Breogan ESC 9
14 CD Union Elipa CDU 4
Girone 16
Squadra / Punti
1 AD Escuela Futbol Usera A ADE 46
2 Ciudad Los Angeles CIU 46
3 Alzola Halcones ALZ 45
4 AD Villaverde Bajo C ADV 40
5 CDE Oporto 2002 CDE 39
6 Inter Promesas B INT 38
7 Asoc. Deportiva Cultural Sa ASO 36
8 Villaverde San Andres B VIL 30
 
9 Pasillo Verde Arganzuela B PAS 30
10 Gredos San Diego B GRE 19
11 San Cristobal Angeles B CRI 19
12 Ajdc La Mancha AJD 14
13 CD Orcavilla CDO 12
14 ADE Balonmano Villaverde A ADE 6
15 Sporting Laguna SPO 3
Girone 17
Squadra / Punti
1 UD Usera UDU 50
2 CF Madrid Rio B CFM 45
3 Pasillo Verde Arganzuela A PAS 39
4 CD Goya A CDG 34
5 Los Yebenes San Bruno D YEB 28
6 CD San Viator CDS 28
7 Madrid Sur Latina MAD 25
 
8 AD Piqueñas B ADP 25
9 Fundacion Rayo Vallecano E FUN 24
10 EF Carabanchel B EFC 14
11 AD Gigantes B ADG 10
12 AD Parque Arganzuela B ADP 9
13 CD Juventud Los Carmenes CDJ 0
Girone 18
Squadra / Punti
1 CD At. Cañada Alcorcon B CDA 56
2 Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara NUE 51
3 Campamento CAM 48
4 Villaviciosa de Odon C VIL 46
5 CD Ferilan A CDF 44
6 CD Betis San Isidro A CDB 38
7 Agrupación CD Lucero-Linces AGR 36
8 Fatima FAT 31
 
9 Real CD Carabanchel D REA 27
10 Marianistas Amoros B MAR 22
11 La Mutual Juan XXIII MUT 22
12 SAD CDSC La Dehesa SAD 18
13 AD Piqueñas A ADP 16
14 Cantera FC A CAN 10
15 Aviacion AVI 9
16 CD Nuevo Boadilla G CDN 8
Girone 19
Squadra / Punti
1 Inter de Valdemoro B INT 47
2 Union Deportiva Ciempozuelo UNI 46
3 Esc. De Fut. Valdemoro B ESC 46
4 AD Ancora Aranjuez ADA 45
5 ADC Getafe Sport A ADC 44
6 CDE Ciudad De Pinto C CDE 39
7 CDC Ciempozuelos A CDC 31
8 CD Sitio de Aranjuez B CDS 25
 
9 Fepe Getafe III B FGB 25
10 CD Escuela Atletico San Mar CDE 17
11 Union 2000 B UNI 14
12 Seseña CF B SES 13
13 AD FS Chinchon ADF 11
14 CD At. Valdemoro CDA 9
15 AD Alhondiga C ADA 7
Girone 20
Squadra / Punti
1 Recreativo Cultural Nuevo B REC 53
2 Fepe Getafe III A FGE 51
3 AD El Norte ADE 37
4 Inter de Valdemoro A INT 36
5 CD At. Valdemoro B CDA 35
6 Getafe City GET 35
7 CD Santa Barbara Getafe CDS 35
8 Alhondiga B ALH 28
 
9 Av Caserio Perales CAS 26
10 Asoc. Cultural El Bercial B ASO 26
11 AD Ancora Aranjuez B ADA 24
12 EF Valdemoro C EFV 14
13 Brunete C BRU 13
14 Parla C PAR 10
15 ADC Getafe At. B ADC 3
Girone 22
Squadra / Punti
1 AD Parla A ADP 49
2 Union 2000 UNI 44
3 Club Metropolitano Balompie CLU 38
4 Nuevo Versalles Loranca D NUE 32
5 Libertad Alcorcon E LIB 32
6 Parque Verde B PAR 30
7 Cultural Deportivo Miraflor CUL 21
 
8 Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem ATL 20
9 Racing Calypso RAC 19
10 Deportivo Sur Loranca B DEP 16
11 Atletico Sur A ATL 15
12 CDA Navalcarnero E CDA 6
13 CDE Sergio Pachon Y Antonio CDE 3
Girone 23
Squadra / Punti
1 CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon CFT 55
2 AD Villaviciosa de Odon B ADV 51
3 Mostoles CF B MOS 46
4 AD Alcorcon SAD C ADA 44
5 CD Atletico Cañada Alcorcon CDA 31
6 CDA Navalcarnero C CDA 30
7 UD Mostoles Balompie A UDM 26
8 CD El Alamo B CDE 25
 
9 Peña Madridista 3000 Goles PEN 25
10 CDE Internacional de Mostol CDE 24
11 EF Estudiantes Alcorcon B EFE 20
12 CDE Sergio Pachon Y Antonio CDE 17
13 Cultural Union Leganes B CUL 11
14 AD Cepa Vf21 B ADC 10
15 La Cantera Sport CAN 3
Girone 24
Squadra / Punti
1 AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca ADN 54
2 CDE Sergio Pachon Y Antonio CDE 52
3 Cultural Deportiva Miraflor CUL 49
4 AD Rayo 13-Escuela ADR 49
5 Deportivo Sur Loranca A DEP 46
6 Dulce Chacon DUL 41
7 CDE Racing Sur Madrid B CDE 31
8 CDE Sp. De Madrid CDE 25
 
9 CDEF Paco Cordoba CDE 24
10 CDE Amistad Alcorcon B CDE 23
11 CDE Lugo Fuenlabrada D CDE 22
12 CD Arroyo A CDA 22
13 EM Torrejon de la Calzada EMT 20
14 Fuenlabrada El Naranjo FUE 19
15 CD At. Fuenlabreño B CDA 12
16 CD Racing Loranca Soccer CDR 3
Girone 25
Dom 07 Giu
Libertad Alcorcon D Libertad Alcorcon
-
UD Mostoles Balompie B Mostoles Balompie
Sevilla La Nueva Sevilla La Nueva
-
Villaviciosa de Odon D Villaviciosa Odon
UD Arroyomolinos UD Arroyomolinos
-
Robledo Robledo
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos Municipal
-
CD Nuevo Boadilla H Nuevo Boadilla
CD Navas Del Rey CD Navas Del Rey
-
FS Navalcarnero FS Navalcarnero
CDE Colmenar Del Arroyo Colmenar Arroyo
-
CD Villa Del Prado Villa Prado
Squadra / Punti
1 CDA Navalcarnero D CDA 46
2 Sevilla La Nueva SEV 45
3 EF Estudiantes Alcorcon D EFE 45
4 CD Villa Del Prado CDV 41
5 CD Municipal Arroyomolinos CDM 39
6 FS Navalcarnero FSN 35
7 CD Navas Del Rey CDN 35
8 CDE Colmenar Del Arroyo CDE 27
 
9 CF Cenicientos CFC 21
10 Robledo ROB 20
11 UD Arroyomolinos UDA 17
12 Villaviciosa de Odon D VIL 15
13 Libertad Alcorcon D LIB 13
14 CD Nuevo Boadilla H CDN 10
15 UD Mostoles Balompie B UDM 3
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook