noscript image
  • Lugo Fuenlabrada B
  • Seseña B
  • San Blas C
  • Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas D
  • Navalcarnero B
  • Tajamar
  • Calasanz Pozuelo B
  • Illescas C
  • Sporting Hortaleza D
  • Brunete A
  • Mostoles F
  • Meco
  • Celtic Castilla A
  • Fepe Getafe III A
  • Municipal Arroyomolinos B
  • Valdetorres
  • Villaviciosa de Odon B
  • Balonmano Villaverde A
  • Naya B
  • Santa Maria Caridad A
  • Libertad Alcorcon B
  • Paracuellos B
Girone 4
Sat 16 Febr
Rayo Ensanche B Rayo Ensanche B
6-5
Avance D Avance D
Atletico La Garena A Atletico Garena
2-1
Chopera Alcobendas 04 Chopera Alcobendas
Coslada C Coslada C
7-1
Cobeña B Cobeña B
Nuevo Baztan Nuevo Baztan
1-5
Naya B Naya B
Dom 17 Febr
Henares Div A Henares Div A
5-1
Villalbilla B Villalbilla B
Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca Club Fundacion Ra.
0-2
Complutense Alcala C Complutense Alcala
Squadra / Punti
1 Complutense Alcala C COM 40
2 Rayo Ensanche B RAY 38
3 Coslada C COS 38
4 RSD Alcala D ALC 31
5 Villalbilla B VIL 25
6 Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca CLU 25
7 Henares Div A HEN 24
 
8 Naya B NAY 14
9 Atletico La Garena A ATL 12
10 Cobeña B COB 10
11 Chopera Alcobendas 04 ACA 9
12 Nuevo Baztan NUE 7
13 Avance D CAD 1
Girone 9
Sat 16 Febr
Las Rozas CF F Las Rozas CF F
1-3
Casarrubuelos B Casarrubuelos B
Libertad Alcorcon B Libertad Alcorcon
1-1
Navalcarnero B Navalcarnero B
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon A Atletico Cañada .
7-0
Mostoles Balompie Mostoles Balompie
Municipal Arroyomolinos B Municipal
2-1
Mostoles F Mostoles F
Illescas B Illescas B
4-0
Estudiantes Alcorcón B Estudiantes
Humanes B Humanes B
3-0
Cubas Cubas
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico Cañada Alcorcon A ATL 37
2 Mostoles Balompie A MOS 37
3 Humanes B HUM 30
4 Illescas B ILL 27
5 Mostoles F MOS 26
6 Navalcarnero B NAV 23
7 Casarrubuelos B CAS 23
 
8 Municipal Arroyomolinos B MAM 21
9 Libertad Alcorcon B LAL 17
10 Cubas CUB 13
11 Mostoles Balompie MOS 12
12 Estudiantes Alcorcón B EAL 9
13 Las Rozas CF F LRF 0
Girone 14
Sat 16 Febr
Gigantes B Gigantes B
3-1
Seccion Deportiva del Pozo Seccion Deportiva
Sporting Valdebernardo Sporting
1-5
Union Valdebernardo A Union
Tajamar Tajamar
6-1
Juventud Madrid Juventud Madrid
Dom 17 Febr
Centro Deportivo Vallecas A Centro Deportivo .
2-0
Vallecas Cf Vallecas Cf
San Blas D San Blas D
1-1
Mar Abierto A Mar Abierto A
Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca Club Fundacion Ra.
7-0
Parque Arganzuela A Parque Arganzuela
Squadra / Punti
1 Union Valdebernardo A UNI 40
2 Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca CLU 36
3 Tajamar TAJ 32
4 Centro Deportivo Vallecas A CDV 26
5 Escuela Depmoratalaz E ESC 22
6 Seccion Deportiva del Pozo SEC 22
7 Juventud Madrid JUV 22
 
8 Parque Arganzuela A PAR 21
9 San Blas D SBL 16
10 Gigantes B GIG 15
11 Mar Abierto A MAB 14
12 Sporting Valdebernardo SVA 3
13 Vallecas Cf VAL 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook