noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Belen
  • Arces
  • Sepúlveda
  • Rueda
  • Santovenia
  • San Nicolas
  • Pedrajas
  • San Pío X
  • Tudela
  • Unión Arroyo
  • Rayo Cenobia
  • A. Hontanares
  • Vallelado
  • Pinillos
  • Valseca
  • Bernardos
  • Lliones
  • Villabalter
  • Onzonilla B
  • San Andrés
  • Cabezuela CP
  • La Cisterniga B
Girone 1
Dom 08 Mar
Villabalter Villabalter
2-2
CDF Eria CDF Eria
Soto De La Vega Soto De La Vega
2-2
Lliones Lliones
Onzonilla B Onzonilla B
1-4
Ribera Carrizo Ribera Carrizo
Squadra / Punti
1 Ribera Carrizo RIB 44
2 Lliones LLI 29
3 Villabalter VIL 29
4 CDF Eria ERI 20
 
5 Soto De La Vega SOT 18
6 Onzonilla B ONZ 18
7 San Andrés FUT 14
Girone 2
Sat 22 Febr
Real Sitio Real Sitio
4-1
CD La Granja B CD La Granja B
Cabezuela CP Cabezuela CP
6-1
Bernardos Bernardos
CD Claret CD Claret
1-0
Vallelado Vallelado
Dom 23 Febr
Valseca Valseca
3-2
A. Hontanares A. Hontanares
La Lastrilla La Lastrilla
1-3
El Espinar Arlequin Espinar Arlequin
Sepúlveda Sepúlveda
1-1
Monteresma La Atalaya B Monteresma Atalaya
Dom 05 Apr
Navas de Oro Luzco Navas Luzco
16:30
Pinillos Pinillos
Squadra / Punti
1 Real Sitio RSI 48
2 Valseca VAL 36
3 A. Hontanares ATC 34
4 Cabezuela CP CAB 32
5 La Lastrilla LAS 28
6 CD Claret CLA 26
7 Pinillos PIN 25
 
8 Bernardos BER 18
9 Navas de Oro Luzco NOL 17
10 Vallelado VAL 16
11 CD La Granja B LGR 16
12 El Espinar Arlequin ESA 16
13 Monteresma La Atalaya B MAT 14
14 Sepúlveda POL 11
Girone 3
Sat 22 Febr
Rayo Cenobia Rayo Cenobia
2-1
Santovenia Santovenia
Tudela Tudela
2-2
Pedrajas Pedrajas
Arces Arces
2-3
San Nicolas San Nicolas
Unión Arroyo Unión Arroyo
1-1
San Pío X San Pío X
Dom 23 Febr
Belen Belen
2-4
Medinense UEMC Medinense UEMC
Atlético Portillo Atlético Portillo
1-5
San Jose Jesuitas San Jose Jesuitas
La Cisterniga B La Cisterniga B
4-2
Betis CF B Betis CF B
San Agustín Valladolid B Agustín
1-3
Rueda Rueda
Squadra / Punti
1 Unión Arroyo UNI 42
2 Rueda RUE 35
3 Medinense UEMC MED 35
4 San Jose Jesuitas SJJ 34
5 Arces ARC 33
6 San Nicolas NIC 33
7 Betis CF B BET 29
8 La Cisterniga B CIS 29
 
9 Pedrajas PED 26
10 Belen BEL 26
11 San Pío X PIO 25
12 Atlético Portillo APO 22
13 Rayo Cenobia RAY 22
14 Santovenia SAN 21
15 San Agustín Valladolid B SAV 20
16 Tudela TUD 18
529

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook