noscript image
  • Puebla C.F.
  • Victoria CF Juvenil
  • Ud Balsas Picarral
  • Sagrado Corazon
  • Dubra SD
  • Cordeiro CF
  • Atletico Oleiros
  • Carreira CF
  • Crocha Balompe CF
  • Lalin B
  • Bertamirans B
  • Cire Melide
  • Touro
  • Cacheiras SD
  • Manuel Peleteiro
  • Trazo
  • Compañia de Maria
  • A Seca B
  • Villestro
  • Arcade
  • Marcon At.
  • Racing de Vilariño
Girone 3
Sat 09 Mar
Marino CF Marino CF
16:30
Obrero CD Obrero CD
Visantoña Visantoña
16:30
Once Caballeros B Once Caballeros B
Sporting Burgo Sporting Burgo
16:30
Betanzos B Betanzos B
Portazgo Portazgo
16:30
Ordenes B Ordenes B
Cristo Rey Cristo Rey
16:30
Union Campestre Union Campestre
Queixas Queixas
16:30
San Tirso B San Tirso B
Squadra / Punti
1 Sporting Burgo SPO 43
2 Marino CF MAR 34
3 Portazgo POR 33
4 Obrero CD OBR 29
5 Cristo Rey CRI 24
6 Visantoña VIS 23
 
7 Betanzos B BET 20
8 Once Caballeros B ONC 18
9 Queixas QUE 15
10 San Tirso B STI 14
11 Union Campestre UNI 10
12 Ordenes B ORD 9
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 Marcon At. MAT 45
2 Salgueiriños B SAL 33
3 Bueu BUE 31
4 Moaña B MOA 28
5 Ancorad'ouro ANC 28
6 Cobres COB 27
7 Arcade ARC 27
8 A Seca B SEC 23
 
9 Lerez B LER 23
10 Monteporreiro B MON 21
11 Cruceiro CRU 20
12 Scd Puentecaldelas PUE 15
13 Scd Salcedo SAL 12
14 Sagrado Corazon SCO 7
15 Axd Verdugo B VER 3
16 Santa Mariña B SMA 1
Girone 5
Sat 09 Febr
Manuel Peleteiro Manuel Peleteiro
2-6
Vista Alegre Vista Alegre
Trazo Trazo
0-2
Dubra SD Dubra SD
Milladoiro B Milladoiro B
2-0
Tordoia Tordoia
Cacheiras SD Cacheiras SD
1-3
La Salle La Salle
Victoria CF Juvenil Victoria Juvenil
0-4
Compañía de Maria Compañía Maria
Dom 10 Febr
Belvis Belvis
0-3
Nicrariense Nicrariense
Thu 14 Febr
Villestro Villestro
7-1
Praiña Sporting Club Praiña Sporting .
Squadra / Punti
1 Dubra SD DUB 57
2 Villestro VIL 50
3 Nicrariense NIC 48
4 Vista Alegre VIS 36
5 Belvis BEL 33
6 Milladoiro B MIL 32
7 Trazo TRA 24
 
8 Manuel Peleteiro MPE 23
9 Compañía de Maria COM 22
10 La Salle LSA 20
11 Praiña Sporting Club PRA 16
12 Cacheiras SD CAC 11
13 Tordoia TOR 9
14 Victoria CF Juvenil VIC 4
Girone 6
Sat 09 Febr
Rois Rois
4-2
Carreira CF Carreira CF
Puebla C.F. Puebla C.F.
2-0
Sporting Lampon Sporting Lampon
Noia B Noia B
3-1
Crocha Balompe CF Crocha Balompe CF
Cordeiro CF Cordeiro CF
4-2
Sh Palmeira Sh Palmeira
Salvora B Salvora B
0-1
Ulla Pontecesures Ulla Pontecesures
Efm Concello de Boiro B Concello Boiro
2-1
Xuventu Aguiño B Xuventu Aguiño B
Sat 02 Mar
Atletico Oleiros Atletico Oleiros
17:00
Xuño Xuño
Squadra / Punti
1 Ulla Pontecesures ULL 51
2 Cordeiro CF COR 43
3 Crocha Balompe CF CRO 40
4 Noia B NOI 38
5 Atletico Oleiros AOL 33
6 Rois ROI 33
7 Xuño XUN 27
 
8 Puebla C.F. PUE 26
9 Sh Palmeira PAL 21
10 Xuventu Aguiño B XAG 20
11 Efm Concello de Boiro B CON 14
12 Carreira CF CAR 13
13 Sporting Lampon SPO 7
14 Salvora B SAL 6
Girone 7
Sat 02 Febr
Lalin B Lalin B
18:30
Belvis B Belvis B
Sat 09 Febr
Escuela Futbol Boqueixon Escuela Futbol Bo.
0-5
O Pino O Pino
Vista Alegre B Vista Alegre B
1-9
Cruces Cruces
Bertamirans B Bertamirans B
18:00
Club Escolas Deportivas de Club Escolas Depo.
Escuela de Futbol Silleda Escuela Futbol Si.
4-0
Touro Touro
Dom 10 Febr
Amio B Amio B
0-1
Cacheiras B Cacheiras B
Cire Melide Cire Melide
09:30
Compostela C Compostela C
Squadra / Punti
1 Cacheiras B CAC 42
2 O Pino PIN 39
3 Escuela de Futbol Silleda ESC 32
4 Bertamirans B BER 30
5 Amio B AMI 24
6 Cruces CRU 23
7 Cire Melide CME 23
 
8 Lalin B LAL 21
9 Escuela Futbol Boqueixon ESC 10
10 Touro TOU 8
11 Compostela C COM 4
12 Vista Alegre B VIS 3
13 Club Escolas Deportivas de CLU 0
14 Belvis B BEL 0
Girone 8
Girone 11
Sat 16 Febr
Tomiño B Tomiño B
16:15
Goian FC Goian FC
Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas
16:15
Asoc Dep A Cañiza Asoc Cañiza
Arbo Arbo
16:15
Pontellas Pontellas
Mondariz CF Mondariz CF
16:15
Sporting Guardes B Sporting Guardes
Ribera Ribera
16:15
Ponteareas Ponteareas
Atios B Atios B
16:15
A D Vila Do Corpus B Vila Corpus
Squadra / Punti
1 Arbo ARB 44
2 Juvenil Ponteareas JUV 36
3 Ribera RIB 36
4 A D Vila Do Corpus B VIL 36
5 Goian FC GOI 28
6 Atios B ATI 25
7 Pontellas PON 23
 
8 Tomiño B TOM 23
9 Ponteareas PON 21
10 Asoc Dep A Cañiza ASO 18
11 Mondariz CF MON 15
12 Sporting Guardes B SPO 3
13 Racing de Vilariño B RAC 2
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook